Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Melitopol Mayor Cup

Federation
WORLD POWER LEAGUE (WPL)
From queues
Кубок городского головы
Location
Melitopol
Date
12 jun 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
66127
Views
1458
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tyutyunik Snezhana M3 1972 Zaporozhye СК "Фит Хауз" 78.65 31.5
34.0
36.0
34.0
Гриценко Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Lysenko Matvey C 2011 Melitopol СК "WPL" 37.00 10.5
13.0
14.5
14.5
Лысенко А.
2
Khramov Samson C 2014 Melitopol СК "WPL" 21.50 10.0
12.0
12.0
Храмов А.
1
Sidorenko Maksim T2 2009 Tokmak СК "WPL" 38.00 15.0
17.5
20.0
20.0
Гараджа А.
1
Lysenko Matvey O 2011 Melitopol СК "WPL" 37.00 10.5
13.0
14.5
14.5
Лысенко А.
Category 60 kg
1
Prezhin Fedir C 2011 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Monster Factory" 57.00 11.5
16.5
17.5
17.5
Прежин Н.
1
Lysenko Timur T1 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 59.60 47.0
50.0
52.0
52.0
Лысенко А.
1
Lichman Nikita T3 2002 Pavlograd 59.20 40.0
43.0
45.0
43.0
Картавенко А.
1
Lysenko Timur O 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 59.60 47.0
50.0
52.0
52.0
Лысенко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shkarbatovskiy Dmitriy T1 2006 Polohy СК "Прайд" 66.75 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
Каплун О.
1
Sidenko Maksim T2 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 67.50 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Клименко Ю.
2
Khalilov Iskander T2 2004 Melitopol СК "МФПЕК" 64.30 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
Глек Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Bolotnyy Artem T3 2002 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Monster Factory"" 73.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
Прежин Н.
1
Podoksenov Aleksandr O 1985 Polohy СК "Олимп" 74.00 52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Nosik Igor M4 1962 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 75.00 53.0
59.0
59.0
53.0
Чмарак С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pilipenko Andriy T2 2003 Polohy СК "Прайд" 80.70 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
Каплун О.
1
Kholod Oleg O 1992 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 78.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
Смагора В.
2
Kapustin Aleksandr O 1987 Vasilyevka СК "Коледж Васильевка" 82.30 60.0
63.0
63.0
60.0
Дзюба Р.
3
Sazonenko Igor O 1978 Polohy СК "Прайд" 82.25 40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Каплун О.
1
Kulinich Volodimir M2 1975 Polohy СК "Прайд" 77.50 52.5
55.0
58.0
58.0
Каплун О.
1
Kapustin Aleksandr M35-39 1987 Vasilyevka СК "Коледж Васильевка" 82.30 60.0
63.0
63.0
60.0
Дзюба Р.
1
Garadzha Andriy M4 1962 Tokmak СК "WPL" 80.30 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
Category 90 kg
1
Abrashkin Danilo T3 2002 Berdyansk СК "Допинг" 86.60 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
Харченко И.
1
Smagora Vitaliy O 1988 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 87.50 75.0
78.0
80.0
80.0
2
Kravets Andriy O 1983 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 89.90 70.0
75.0
78.0
78.0
Чмарак С.
3
Idrisa Ismael O 1993 Zaporozhye СК "Фит Хауз" 89.70 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
Гриценко Г.
1
Bugremenko Mikhaylo M1 1979 Mariupol СК "Титан" 88.50 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
1
Smagora Vitaliy M35-39 1988 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 87.75 75.0
78.0
80.0
80.0
Category 100 kg
1
Tarasenko Vladimir O 1975 Balţi СК "WPL" 97.00 71.0
76.0
80.0
80.0
2
Klimovich Oleksandr O 1994 Polohy СК "Олимп" 100.00 75.0
77.0
78.0
78.0
Клименко Ю.
3
Khramov Anatoliy O 1987 Melitopol СК "Терра Спорт" 99.50 73.0
76.0
77.0
77.0
4
Kharchenko Ivan O 1990 Berdyansk СК "Допинг" 93.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
Прежин Н.
5
Lysenko Anton O 1979 Melitopol СК "WPL" 94.20 70.0
73.0
75.0
70.0
6
Romeus Valentin O 1977 Energodar СК "Козак" 99.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Смагора В.
1
Romeus Valentin M1 1977 Energodar СК "Козак" 99.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Смагора В.
1
Lysenko Anton M1 1979 Melitopol СК "WPL" 94.20 70.0
73.0
75.0
70.0
1
Tarasenko Vladimir M2 1975 Balţi СК "WPL" 97.00 71.0
76.0
80.0
80.0
1
Dudnyk Sergiy M4 1962 Melitopol СК "WPL" 98.30 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
Category 110 kg
1
Ponomarenko Mikita T1 2006 Polohy СК "Прайд" 105.40 40.0
45.0
47.0
47.0
Каплун О.
1
Gritsenko Gennadiy M3 1969 Zaporozhye СК "Фит Хауз" 110.00 65.0
67.0
70.0
70.0
Category 125 kg
1
Prezhyn Mykola O 1981 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Monster Factory" 122.00 80.0
90.0
93.0
93.0