Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Open Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Union - Russia (WPU-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 17 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
406
ID
42290
Views
6535
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 dec 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dyachenko Margarita J 1995 Moscow 45.50 60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
182.5
251.16 Лохадынов А.С.
Category 60 kg
1
Ukhareva Mariya O 1988 Moscow 59.00 85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
293.68 Корнеев П.Н.
2
Yakushina Mariya O 1990 Moscow 58.60 57.5
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
210.08 Лохадынов А.
-
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 59.50 110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
Клюев В.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ushakova Olga M1 1974 Moscow 66.40 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
237.55 Сотников В.
Category 75 kg
1
Akinshina (Safarova) Natalya O 1988 Khimki 72.40 95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
299.03 Лохадынов А.
2
Myuris Mariya O 1990 Moscow 74.90 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
249.75 Романов Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Ilov Artem T1 2003 Moscow 70.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
360.0
269.49 Танаев А.Е.
1
Orlov Sergey O 1986 Kyiv 69.60 125.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
445.0
334.95 Смирнов Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ganichkin Andrey O 1984 Dolgoprudnyy 82.50 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
595.0
398.59
2
Shkurenko Igor O 1989 Balashikha 80.30 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
333.74
1
Semenov Aleksandr M1 1977 Moscow 82.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
271.71
1
Gvozdev Aleksey M2 1972 Moscow 82.20 172.5
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
507.5
340.72
Category 90 kg
-
Markin Kirill O 1999 Moscow 85.60 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
Румянцев С.В.
1
Gromov Pavel M1 1976 Moscow 86.10 155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
495.0
323.53
1
Murzakhanov Nikolay M5 1955 Saint Petersburg 87.30 110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
259.47
Category 100 kg
1
Vetrenko Mikhail J 1997 Istra 99.10 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
270.0
245.0
245.0
575.0
351.22
2
Zubkov Nikita J 1995 Lyubertsi 99.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
314.31 Смирнов Д.И.
5
Galkin Maksim J 1994 Moscow 95.10 100.0
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
270.0
167.87 Акимов Д.С.
1
Gostyaev Aleksandr O 1982 Dolgoprudnyy 97.30 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
607.5
373.93
1
Mikhaylov Andrey O 1983 Kubinka 94.20 160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
346.56
Category 110 kg
-
Obidin Evgeniy O 1983 Moscow 109.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Dyachenko Margarita 182.5 45.50 251.16
Open
1
Akinshina (Safarova) Natalya 307.5 72.40 299.03
2
Ukhareva Mariya 260.0 59.00 293.68
3
Myuris Mariya 262.5 74.90 249.75
4
Yakushina Mariya 185.0 58.60 210.08
Masters 1
1
Ushakova Olga 230.0 66.40 237.55
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ilov Artem 360.0 70.10 269.49
Junior
1
Vetrenko Mikhail 575.0 99.10 351.22
2
Zubkov Nikita 515.0 99.30 314.31
3
Galkin Maksim 270.0 95.10 167.87
Open
1
Ganichkin Andrey 595.0 82.50 398.59
2
Gostyaev Aleksandr 607.5 97.30 373.93
3
Mikhaylov Andrey 555.0 94.20 346.56
4
Orlov Sergey 445.0 69.60 334.95
5
Shkurenko Igor 490.0 80.30 333.74
Masters 1
1
Gromov Pavel 495.0 86.10 323.53
2
Semenov Aleksandr 405.0 82.30 271.71
Masters 2
1
Gvozdev Aleksey 507.5 82.20 340.72
Masters 5
1
Murzakhanov Nikolay 400.0 87.30 259.47