Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Deadlift Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 20 nov 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
173
ID
33904
Views
3361
Added by
Powerlifter 28 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Efimova Anna J 1992 Moscow 51.20 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
123.01 Акимов Д.
1
Galaktionova Margaryta O 1991 Simferopol 51.00 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
177.16
2
Petrichenko Olga O 1985 Simferopol 50.60 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
155.95
3
Efimova Anna O 1992 Moscow 51.20 85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
123.01 Акимов Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Khromenkova (Tsvetkova) Lyudmyla M2 1961 Simferopol 55.60 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
171.57
Category 60 kg
1
Sazonova Alina O 1988 Moscow 58.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
2
Mandrovskaya Olga O 1987 Voronezh 56.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
151.69
3
Limushkina Svetlana O 1979 Yaroslavl 59.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
146.07 Серебряков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Razuvaeva Olena O 1988 Odessa 66.80 140.0
140.0
143.96
Category 82.5 kg
1
Helgesson Maria O 1988 Sweden 80.30 180.0
190.0
210.5
210.0
191.75
2
Rodnina Anna O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 80.70 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
173.02 Роднин Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Starikova Natalya O 1982 Kerch 87.40 190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
181.58 Горбунов В.
Category 90+ kg
1
Valiullina Valeriya O 1986 Moscow 93.90 140.0
150.0
150.0
127.49 Бойко Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikonov Denis O 1992 Simferopol 63.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
105.59 Горбунов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Gromov Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 74.60 250.0
255.0
257.5
257.5
184.17
2
Eliseev Pavel O 1986 Moscow 74.50 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
178.98
3
Petrov Nikita O 1988 Astrahan 72.10 190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
144.76
1
Mun Stanislav M1 1968 Almaty 74.20 130.0
142.5
142.5
102.31
1
Tyugay Aleksandr M2 1966 Almaty 73.90 160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
126.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ponamarev Nik T1 2001 Taraz 82.50 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
133.98
1
Fedonin Vladislav J 1995 Tryokhgorniy 81.70 210.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
144.88 Бабин В., Кокляев М.
1
Zubkov Pavel O 1985 Khimki 80.60 285.0
297.5
306.0
297.5
202.15
2
Kadyrov Imamutdin O 1991 Mahachkala 81.50 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
182.21
3
Shishkin Denis O 1983 Mezhdurechenskiy 82.40 260.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
4
Trofimov Dmitriy O 1972 Penza 82.40 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
157.54
1
Trofimov Dmitriy M1 1972 Penza 82.40 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
157.54
Category 90 kg
1
Pokazanov Nikita T2 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 87.00 180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
139.72 Показанов Д.
1
Lopyrev Aleksandr J 1995 Volgograd 87.60 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
161.87
1
Babin Vladimir O 1992 Chelyabinsk 88.30 340.0
360.0
370.0
360.0
232.11
2
Ulaschik Andrey O 1983 Minsk 90.00 305.0
315.0
330.0
330.0
3
Fedorov Ilya O 1992 Naro-Fominsk 88.30 302.5
312.5
322.5
322.5
207.93 Бунтов Д.
4
Klimovich Aleksandr O 1980 Naro-Fominsk 89.00 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
186.20
-
Afonin Aleksey O 1992 Kursk 87.00 315.0
315.0
315.0
-
Khomov Evgeniy O 1982 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.50 290.0
292.5
315.0
Лукьянов С.
-
Boyarintsev Aleksey O 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.00 260.0
1
Okladnoy Oleg M1 1975 Evpatoriya 88.70 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
173.67
1
Zaytsev Vadim M2 1960 Solnechnogorsk 89.30 240.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
160.24
2
Kurbasov Vladimir M2 1959 Uzlovaya 88.40 195.0
205.0
195.0
125.65
3
Ashenov Kayrbay M2 1962 Pavlodar 86.70 165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
117.20
4
Mirzoev Gasan M2 1964 Derbent 87.60 140.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
103.60
Category 100 kg
1
Aliev Emil T2 1996 Moscow 96.70 260.0
272.5
282.5
282.5
174.35
1
Dombrovskis Oskars J 1993 Riga 96.40 240.0
240.0
148.32
1
Kravchenko Evgeniy O 1986 Moscow 93.90 325.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
212.62
2
Bulgar Andrey O 1988 Rybnoe 98.30 320.0
325.0
325.0
320.0
196.12
3
Guketlov Marat O 1990 Baksan 94.50 310.0
325.0
325.0
310.0
193.29 Хашпаков М.
4
Verbitskiy Mikhail O 1951 Minsk 92.30 280.0
292.5
300.0
292.5
184.41 Булавский
5
Zhulin Aleksey O 1992 Moscow 97.60 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
172.12
6
Slichenko Pavlo O 1982 Odessa 95.90 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
154.85
7
Konstantinov Roman O 1984 Kursk 98.70 250.0
262.5
262.5
250.0
152.96
-
Kodis Aleksandr O 1987 Grodno 96.90 335.0
335.0
335.0
-
Stupin Sergiy O 1982 Simferopol 100.00 310.0
310.0
310.0
1
Lyubimov Vyacheslav M1 1971 Bogorodsk 91.30 250.0
265.0
272.5
265.0
167.96
2
Gorbunov Vyacheslav M1 1967 Simferopol 96.20 190.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
139.18
1
Basetskiy Dmitriy M2 1964 Solnechnogorsk 93.10 230.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
163.25
2
Tsvetkov Aleksandr M2 1957 Dubna 96.00 230.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
160.97 Цветков В.
3
Sadenov Saydulla Efendiy M2 1959 Pavlodar 96.10 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
151.62
1
Verbitskiy Mikhail M3 1951 Minsk 92.30 280.0
292.5
300.0
292.5
184.41 Булавский
Category 110 kg
1
Koltsov Pavel J 1993 Kostroma 105.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
155.36
1
Guliyev Bakhtiyar O 1976 Bakı 105.60 340.0
355.0
365.0
355.0
211.71
2
Vinogradov Oleg O 1986 Moscow 103.80 170.0
340.0
360.0
340.0
204.00
3
Muravyev Sergey O 1975 Polotsk 108.90 292.5
305.0
307.5
305.0
180.05 Муравьев Е.
4
Chalenko Sergey O 1991 Tyumen 109.60 305.0
317.5
317.5
305.0
179.69
5
Myshonkov Evgeniy O 1983 Karaganda 108.00 290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
177.57
6
Batmagnai Gansukh O 1988 Ulan Bator 109.30 270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
173.95
7
Wilflingseden Jurgen O 1981 Austria 104.80 260.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
8
Schetkin Dmitriy O 1982 Balashikha 104.60 265.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
161.56 Никитенко М.
1
Muravyev Sergey M1 1975 Polotsk 108.90 292.5
305.0
307.5
305.0
180.05 Муравьев Е.
2
Scherbakov Valeriy M1 1973 Moscow 101.00 280.0
290.0
280.0
169.74
1
Nagaybakov Mikhail M3 1953 Almaty 108.00 172.5
180.0
180.0
106.54 Сивоконь А.
Category 125 kg
1
Bernetskiy Vladislav J 1993 Lyubertsi 116.20 300.0
320.0
340.5
340.5
197.31 Казанцев С.В.
2
Klopkov Ilya J 1994 Petrovsk 119.00 320.0
332.5
340.0
340.0
195.86
1
Marchenko Vladimir O 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 123.50 340.0
360.0
375.0
375.0
214.23
2
Milov Denis O 1989 Penza 120.70 300.0
320.0
337.5
337.5
193.78
3
Demin Roman O 1980 Moscow 113.90 310.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
195.16
4
Cīrulis Ivars O 1980 Dobele 112.60 310.0
330.0
342.5
330.0
192.87
5
Luchenkov Sergey O 1977 Balashov 124.80 300.0
310.0
322.5
322.5
183.83
6
Tarasov Oleksandr O 1991 Nikolaev 116.70 290.0
302.5
302.5
290.0
167.86 Горный О.
1
Palshin Leonid M1 1970 Moscow 116.40 220.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
141.91
1
Dubrovskiy Pavel M3 1956 Simferopol 121.50 170.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
114.66
Category 140 kg
1
Semenets Sergei O 1977 Karaganda 134.20 340.0
360.0
380.0
360.0
202.51
Category 140+ kg
1
Bescherov Dmitriy O 1991 Maykop 146.50 330.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
188.75
2
Kalinin Mikhail O 1981 Penza 166.00 280.0
315.0
315.0
280.0
152.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Efimova Anna 97.5 51.20 123.01
Open
1
Helgesson Maria 210.0 80.30 191.75
2
Starikova Natalya 207.5 87.40 181.58
3
Galaktionova Margaryta 140.0 51.00 177.16
4
Rodnina Anna 190.0 80.70 173.02
5
Petrichenko Olga 122.5 50.60 155.95
6
Mandrovskaya Olga 130.0 56.60 151.69
7
Limushkina Svetlana 130.0 59.40 146.07
8
Razuvaeva Olena 140.0 66.80 143.96
9
Valiullina Valeriya 150.0 93.90 127.49
10
Efimova Anna 97.5 51.20 123.01
Masters 2
1
Khromenkova (Tsvetkova) Lyudmyla 145.0 55.60 171.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ponamarev Nik 200.0 82.50 133.98
Teen 2
1
Aliev Emil 282.5 96.70 174.35
2
Pokazanov Nikita 215.0 87.00 139.72
Junior
1
Bernetskiy Vladislav 340.5 116.20 197.31
2
Klopkov Ilya 340.0 119.00 195.86
3
Lopyrev Aleksandr 250.0 87.60 161.87
4
Koltsov Pavel 260.0 105.00 155.36
5
Dombrovskis Oskars 240.0 96.40 148.32
6
Fedonin Vladislav 215.0 81.70 144.88
Open
1
Babin Vladimir 360.0 88.30 232.11
2
Marchenko Vladimir 375.0 123.50 214.23
3
Kravchenko Evgeniy 340.0 93.90 212.62
4
Guliyev Bakhtiyar 355.0 105.60 211.71
5
Fedorov Ilya 322.5 88.30 207.93
6
Vinogradov Oleg 340.0 103.80 204.00
7
Semenets Sergei 360.0 134.20 202.51
8
Zubkov Pavel 297.5 80.60 202.15
9
Bulgar Andrey 320.0 98.30 196.12
10
Demin Roman 335.0 113.90 195.16
Masters 1
1
Muravyev Sergey 305.0 108.90 180.05
2
Okladnoy Oleg 270.0 88.70 173.67
3
Scherbakov Valeriy 280.0 101.00 169.74
4
Lyubimov Vyacheslav 265.0 91.30 167.96
5
Trofimov Dmitriy 235.0 82.40 157.54
6
Palshin Leonid 245.0 116.40 141.91
7
Gorbunov Vyacheslav 225.0 96.20 139.18
8
Mun Stanislav 142.5 74.20 102.31
Masters 2
1
Basetskiy Dmitriy 260.0 93.10 163.25
2
Tsvetkov Aleksandr 260.0 96.00 160.97
3
Zaytsev Vadim 250.0 89.30 160.24
4
Sadenov Saydulla Efendiy 245.0 96.10 151.62
5
Tyugay Aleksandr 175.0 73.90 126.00
6
Kurbasov Vladimir 195.0 88.40 125.65
7
Ashenov Kayrbay 180.0 86.70 117.20
8
Mirzoev Gasan 160.0 87.60 103.60
Masters 4
1
Verbitskiy Mikhail 292.5 92.30 184.41
2
Dubrovskiy Pavel 200.0 121.50 114.66
3
Nagaybakov Mikhail 180.0 108.00 106.54