Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Deadlift Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 20 nov 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
173
ID
33904
Views
3112
Added by
Powerlifter 28 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Khakhulina Diana O 1988 Stavropol 43.25 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
170.90 Кулевской
Category 48 kg
DQ
Boytsova Kseniya O 1989 Barysaw 46.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
Акимов А.
Category 52 kg
1
Peyu Yuliya J 1996 Kazan 50.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
149.58 Рябоконь О.
2
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) J 1992 Moscow 50.90 97.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
136.24 Зубков П.
Category 56 kg
1
Dzyuba Anastasiya T1 2003 Cherepovets 54.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
144.85 Дзюба А.
1
Marinova Polina J 1996 Tula 55.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
124.77 Суриков Д.
1
Ulyanova (Kosorukova) Alena O 1992 Tyumen 55.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
175.52 Мацько И.
2
Podolskaya Kristina O 1990 Zheleznodorozhnyy 55.10 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
145.98 Ряховский Д.
3
Poznyak Olga O 1987 Barysaw 55.20 110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
136.84 Зелянин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Tikhonova Tatyana T2 1997 Solnechnogorsk 59.00 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
135.54 Зайцев В.
-
Markina Viktoriya T2 1997 Podolsk 59.90 100.0
1
Farkhutdinova Linara J 1996 Kazan 59.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
90.36 Пею Ю.
1
Emeleva Yelena M1 1976 Sharya 59.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shiryaeva Anastasiya T2 1998 Moscow 66.70 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
120.96
2
Markina Viktoriya T2 1997 Podolsk 67.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
109.72
1
Nefedova Yuliya O 1985 Bryansk 66.30 137.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
147.34
2
Medvedeva Irina O 1987 Almaty 65.30 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
125.46 Медведев А.
1
Makarova Yuliya M1 1969 Solnechnogorsk 66.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
150.25 Зайцев В.
1
Larina Natalya M2 1964 Moskovskiy 67.50 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
119.92 Танаев М.
Category 75 kg
1
Parfenova Galina T2 1998 Almaty 73.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.05 Медведев А.
1
Musaeva Dinara O 1980 Moscow 74.10 125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
129.32 Мусаев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Gataev Dinislam J 1996 Karachaevsk 56.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
175.0
159.31 Алхазов А.
1
Gataev Dinislam O 1996 Karachaevsk 56.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
175.0
159.31 Алхазов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korsakov Kirill T2 1998 Stavropol 67.40 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
115.79 Сухобок М.
1
Kim Andrey O 1986 Almaty 61.70 210.0
232.5
232.5
193.37 Целованников В.
2
Vlasov Pavel O 1987 Perm 66.80 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
167.17 Степанец А.
1
Sukhobok Maksim M2 1965 Stavropol 65.70 212.5
225.0
230.0
230.0
181.27
Category 75 kg
1
Tremaskin Nikita T2 1999 Shatura 71.80 177.5
187.5
195.0
195.0
143.37 Горячев А.
1
Stepanov Oleg O 1990 Novyy Urengoy 74.80 212.5
225.0
242.5
225.0
160.62
2
Stepanets Aleksey O 1991 Khimki 74.50 220.0
235.0
235.0
220.0
157.50
1
Khilimonchik Ruslan M1 1977 Grodno 74.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
157.65
1
Alampiev Sergey M2 1957 Shakhty 72.40 180.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
153.45
DQ
Nikitin Sergey M2 1964 Volgograd 72.40 220.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Murych Vadim T2 1998 Moscow 78.00 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
135.31 Приходько А.
1
Sazonov Kirill J 1994 Kaluga 80.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
153.01
2
Myanganbaatar Luvsandanzan J 1992 Ulan Bator 82.30 180.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
129.15 Sharavdorj A.
1
Zhigulin Aleksandr O 1986 Nizhniy Lomov 82.50 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
187.57
2
Antoch Mikhail O 1992 Aprelevka 79.10 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
178.78
3
Zavyalov Roman O 1979 Tyumen 78.10 245.0
257.5
260.0
257.5
178.53 Лютый И.
4
Lovyagin Sergey O 1984 Chekhov 81.50 245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
172.09
5
Evseev Sergey O 1990 Velikie Luki 77.90 230.0
255.0
255.0
230.0
159.73 Евсеев М.
1
Losuchenko Aleksandr M3 1955 Saratov 82.00 210.0
225.0
225.0
151.28
Category 90 kg
1
Fedotov Viktor T1 2002 Ramenskoe 87.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
103.47 Каратчеев Н.
1
Goncharov Denis T2 1996 Saratov 89.30 220.0
232.5
242.5
242.5
155.43 Лепешенков В.
1
Fedorets Oleg J 1992 Moscow 89.90 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
162.88 Федорец М.
2
Kireev Petr J 1996 Saratov 85.60 230.0
242.5
252.5
242.5
159.01
3
Protsenko Pavel J 1994 Stavropol 84.50 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
158.53 Кулевской
1
Ilyasov Anton O 1988 Moscow 89.30 300.0
305.0
320.0
320.0
205.11
2
Matveev Maksim O 1981 Chkalovsk 85.80 270.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
189.91
3
Zheludev Vitaliy O 1986 Moscow 87.10 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
175.36 Евдокушин С.
4
Taivantumur Amarzaya O 1986 Ulan Bator 89.00 257.5
257.5
262.5
257.5
165.33
5
Sharavdorj Ariunbaatar O 1982 Ulan Bator 88.80 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
163.92
6
Kryat Igor O 1988 Timashevsk 86.30 240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
159.93 Осипов О.
7
Byzov Andrey O 1983 Novyy Urengoy 88.50 235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
157.77 Демин Р.
8
Kabashov Kirill O 1990 Ufa 86.90 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
156.07
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr M3 1951 Kursk 89.50 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
147.25
Category 100 kg
1
Ūdris Artūrs O 1987 Dobele 98.20 270.0
291.0
300.0
300.0
183.94 Ivars C.
2
Popandopulo Pavel O 1985 Yekaterinbourg 96.10 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
170.18
3
Myakishev Sergey O 1977 Moscow 98.60 250.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
163.73
4
Timurziev Ruslan O 1985 Moscow 97.00 212.5
242.5
252.5
252.5
155.62
1
Bychkov Pavel M1 1975 Moscow 96.30 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
154.57
1
Akentyev Valeriy M2 1958 Uhkta 99.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
134.38
2
Dzhaytabarov Murat M2 1963 Almaty 99.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
121.82 Ким А.
Category 110 kg
1
Bugaenko Nikolay T2 1997 Belogorsk 100.40 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
97.22
1
Reshetnikov Artem O 1989 Tyumen 106.80 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
166.34 Ямаев Э.
2
Sichinava David O 1991 Kasimov 105.50 225.0
235.0
247.5
235.0
140.19
1
Nigmatullin Rustem M1 1975 Kazan 100.20 182.5
210.0
227.5
210.0
127.70
1
Shishkin Andrey M2 1962 Reutov 109.30 215.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
154.78
1
Dzhaylaubaev Marat M3 1956 Almaty 101.90 140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
102.70 Ким А.
Category 125 kg
1
Bebiashvili Georgiy T2 1997 Moscow 116.40 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
144.80
1
Regulyarnyy Ivan O 1984 Moscow 121.10 275.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
169.25
2
Naftulovich Mikhail O 1992 Ufa 112.30 260.0
275.0
300.0
275.0
160.84
3
Kirichenko Aleksandr O 1987 Odintsovo 114.70 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
151.18
1
Vorontsov Artem M1 1976 Tikhvin 113.50 250.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
145.78
1
Polivanov Vladimir M2 1963 Omsk 122.50 240.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
147.36 Грищенко Василий
Category 140 kg
1
Shoniya Aleksey M1 1970 Korolev 129.40 220.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
142.93
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dzyuba Anastasiya 120.0 54.20 144.85
Teen 2
1
Tikhonova Tatyana 120.0 59.00 135.54
2
Shiryaeva Anastasiya 117.5 66.70 120.96
3
Parfenova Galina 125.0 73.80 120.05
4
Markina Viktoriya 107.5 67.50 109.72
Junior
1
Peyu Yuliya 117.5 50.60 149.58
2
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 107.5 50.90 136.24
3
Marinova Polina 105.0 55.30 124.77
4
Farkhutdinova Linara 80.0 59.00 90.36
Open
1
Ulyanova (Kosorukova) Alena 147.5 55.20 175.52
2
Khakhulina Diana 120.0 43.25 170.90
3
Nefedova Yuliya 142.5 66.30 147.34
4
Podolskaya Kristina 122.5 55.10 145.98
5
Poznyak Olga 115.0 55.20 136.84
6
Musaeva Dinara 135.0 74.10 129.32
7
Medvedeva Irina 120.0 65.30 125.46
Masters 1
1
Makarova Yuliya 145.0 66.10 150.25
Masters 2
1
Larina Natalya 117.5 67.50 119.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fedotov Viktor 160.0 87.80 103.47
Teen 2
1
Goncharov Denis 242.5 89.30 155.43
2
Bebiashvili Georgiy 250.0 116.40 144.80
3
Tremaskin Nikita 195.0 71.80 143.37
4
Murych Vadim 195.0 78.00 135.31
5
Korsakov Kirill 150.0 67.40 115.79
6
Bugaenko Nikolay 160.0 100.40 97.22
Junior
1
Fedorets Oleg 255.0 89.90 162.88
2
Gataev Dinislam 175.0 56.00 159.31
3
Kireev Petr 242.5 85.60 159.01
4
Protsenko Pavel 240.0 84.50 158.53
5
Sazonov Kirill 225.0 80.50 153.01
6
Myanganbaatar Luvsandanzan 192.5 82.30 129.15
Open
1
Ilyasov Anton 320.0 89.30 205.11
2
Kim Andrey 232.5 61.70 193.37
3
Matveev Maksim 290.0 85.80 189.91
4
Zhigulin Aleksandr 280.0 82.50 187.57
5
Ūdris Artūrs 300.0 98.20 183.94
6
Antoch Mikhail 260.0 79.10 178.78
7
Zavyalov Roman 257.5 78.10 178.53
8
Zheludev Vitaliy 270.0 87.10 175.36
9
Lovyagin Sergey 255.0 81.50 172.09
10
Popandopulo Pavel 275.0 96.10 170.18
Masters 1
1
Khilimonchik Ruslan 220.0 74.40 157.65
2
Bychkov Pavel 250.0 96.30 154.57
3
Vorontsov Artem 250.0 113.50 145.78
4
Shoniya Aleksey 252.5 129.40 142.93
5
Nigmatullin Rustem 210.0 100.20 127.70
Masters 2
1
Sukhobok Maksim 230.0 65.70 181.27
2
Shishkin Andrey 262.5 109.30 154.78
3
Alampiev Sergey 210.0 72.40 153.45
4
Polivanov Vladimir 257.5 122.50 147.36
5
Akentyev Valeriy 220.0 99.10 134.38
6
Dzhaytabarov Murat 200.0 99.80 121.82
Masters 4
1
Losuchenko Aleksandr 225.0 82.00 151.28
2
Nemchinov Aleksandr 230.0 89.50 147.25
3
Dzhaylaubaev Marat 170.0 101.90 102.70