Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Power

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Tyumen
Date
20 may 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
38503
Views
1782
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yakovenko Irina J 1994 Tyumen 55.90 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
40.0
45.0
52.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
265.0
312.24
2
Gromova Marina J 1994 Tyumen 54.90 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
50.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
286.81
Category 60 kg
1
Kulikova Yana J 1996 Tyumen 58.70 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
255.0
289.18 Мазгутов
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Paderin Vladimir T1 2000 Yekaterinbourg 72.20 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
357.5
261.77
1
Nokhov Ivan T2 1998 Tyumen 74.90 130.0
132.5
145.0
132.5
132.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
427.5
304.90
Category 90 kg
1
Musin Linur J 1995 Kogalym 88.00 200.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
627.5
405.30 Федосиенко
1
Grishin Nikolay O 1993 Tyumen 85.70 210.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
373.52
Category 100 kg
1
Vaskin Igor O 1978 Tyumen 97.20 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
363.31
2
Kharitonov Ilya O 1991 Tyumen 95.30 165.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
220.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
587.5
364.92
1
Klimenko Igor M1 1967 Tyumen 98.20 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
470.0
288.17
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Yakovenko Irina 265.0 55.90 312.24
2
Kulikova Yana 255.0 58.70 289.18
3
Gromova Marina 240.0 54.90 286.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Paderin Vladimir 357.5 72.20 261.77
Teen 2
1
Nokhov Ivan 427.5 74.90 304.90
Junior
1
Musin Linur 627.5 88.00 405.30
Open
1
Grishin Nikolay 570.0 85.70 373.52
2
Kharitonov Ilya 587.5 95.30 364.92
3
Vaskin Igor 590.0 97.20 363.31
Masters 1
1
Klimenko Igor 470.0 98.20 288.17