Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Power

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Tyumen
Date
20 may 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
38503
Views
1870
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 jul 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Lisova Yuliya J 1994 Tyumen 40.80 85.0
95.0
100.0
85.0
125.51
Category 52 kg
1
Komelkova Larisa O 1989 Tyumen 51.50 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
125.60
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kalinin Ruslan T1 2007 Tyumen 27.40 35.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
132.17 Калинин
Category 67.5 kg
1
Basistov Artem T2 1997 Tyumen 65.50 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
130.37
Category 75 kg
1
Popov Grigoriy O 1980 Ishim 70.50 212.5
217.5
217.5
212.5
158.38
2
Sorokin Ivan O 1991 Tyumen 70.40 187.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
149.23
Category 82.5 kg
1
Penkovskiy Semen T1 2003 Tyumen 79.50 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
71.97
1
Zavyalov Roman O 1979 Tyumen 81.10 260.0
281.0
260.0
176.00
2
Smetannikov Viktor O 1986 Tyumen 81.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
141.51 Спиридонов
3
Ermolenko Aleksandr O 1990 Surgut 80.90 185.0
197.5
225.0
197.5
133.89 Шепеленко
4
Sutupov Dmitriy O 1992 Yekaterinbourg 78.60 172.5
185.0
195.0
185.0
127.73
Category 90 kg
1
Nayda Andrey M2 1966 Tyumen 88.30 192.5
205.0
205.0
192.5
124.11
Category 100 kg
1
Kharitonov Ilya O 1991 Tyumen 95.30 242.5
242.5
150.63
1
Ryzhkin Ivan M1 1976 Tyumen 99.30 190.0
190.0
212.5
212.5
129.69
Category 110 kg
1
Vinokurov Igor M2 1967 Tyumen 109.90 200.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
128.03
Category 125 kg
1
Reshetnikov Artem O 1989 Tyumen 111.90 270.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
175.65
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lisova Yuliya 85.0 40.80 125.51
Open
1
Komelkova Larisa 100.0 51.50 125.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kalinin Ruslan 55.0 27.40 132.17
2
Penkovskiy Semen 105.0 79.50 71.97
Teen 2
1
Basistov Artem 165.0 65.50 130.37
Open
1
Zavyalov Roman 260.0 81.10 176.00
2
Reshetnikov Artem 300.0 111.90 175.65
3
Popov Grigoriy 212.5 70.50 158.38
4
Kharitonov Ilya 242.5 95.30 150.63
5
Sorokin Ivan 200.0 70.40 149.23
6
Smetannikov Viktor 210.0 81.70 141.51
7
Ermolenko Aleksandr 197.5 80.90 133.89
8
Sutupov Dmitriy 185.0 78.60 127.73
Masters 1
1
Ryzhkin Ivan 212.5 99.30 129.69
Masters 2
1
Vinokurov Igor 217.5 109.90 128.03
2
Nayda Andrey 192.5 88.30 124.11