Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF Worlds (PL,BP,DL)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
25 - 29 oct 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
448
ID
47479
Views
6234
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 jul 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Lopyreva Darya T 2004 Moscow 32.60 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
110.06 Давтян Артур
Category 48 kg
1
Kulikova Olga T 2005 Simferopol 45.80 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
109.59 Куликов Юрий
1
Gorbacheva Marina O 1983 Orsha 47.30 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
135.0
177.38 Козлов Александр
2
Serova Tatyana O 1978 Moscow 45.80 85.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
143.84 Шашков Артем
Category 52 kg
1
Gorshkova Anastasiya O 1988 Krasnogorsk 51.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
170.57 Мещалкин Андрей
2
Tarasova Valentina O 1975 Almaty 50.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
166.00 Иминов Иркин
Category 56 kg
1
Rikman Elina T2 1999 Simferopol 55.60 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
153.82 Куликов Юрий
2
Gutnik Margarita T2 1998 Minsk 56.00 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
150.02 Мазаник Максим
1
Ryzhikova Olga O 1975 Desnogorsk 53.00 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
165.83
2
Gadzhizade Mariya O 1992 Kyiv 54.80 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
131.64
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vashkeba Elizaveta J 1997 Khimki 64.80 120.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
131.44 Азаренков Дмитрий
1
Strelnikova Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow 64.60 150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
168.63 Сильченков Анат
2
Bueva Svetlana O 1985 Nikel 65.20 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
104.67 Воробьёв Артём
Category 75 kg
1
Konyushenko Elena O 1985 Simferopol 70.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
153.45 Цирулик Николай
2
Fedosenko Mariya O 1985 Moscow 69.00 115.0
127.5
137.5
137.5
138.17
3
Grigolevich Ekaterina O 1983 Moscow 70.20 110.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
134.04 Сидоркин Дмитрий
Category 82.5 kg
1
Frank Anastasiya J 1994 Odintsovo 78.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
134.01 Франк Дмитрий
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Motaghedolhagh Mohammadreza O 1986 Iran 55.00 95.0
95.0
115.0
115.0
106.57
Category 60 kg
1
Batkhuyag Batdorj J 1994 Mongolia 56.40 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
162.73
DQ
Gataev Dinislam J 1996 Karachaevsk 59.20 215.0
220.0
220.0
215.0
Алхазов Алихан
-
Popov Maksim O 1984 Moscow 58.10 230.0
230.0
230.0
Устинов Николай
Category 67.5 kg
1
Strochenkov Yulian T2 1999 Gagarin 67.10 225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
182.06 Соколов Артем
2
Malikov Dmitriy T2 2000 Korolev 67.50 155.0
167.5
177.5
177.5
136.86 Чурзин Александр
3
Yosefy Ali T2 1998 Iran 67.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
131.07
1
Sosin Freddy J 1995 Jerusalem 66.40 207.5
215.0
222.5
215.0
167.98
1
Dyachenko Ivan O 1986 Cherepovets 66.00 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
200.23 Уколова Вероника
2
Strochenkov Yulian O 1999 Gagarin 67.10 225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
182.06 Соколов Артем
3
Buychenko Oleksandr O 1982 Kharkov 67.50 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
173.48
4
Vlasov Pavel O 1987 Perm 65.80 215.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
173.18 Степанец Алексей
5
Sviridov Konstantin O 1985 Tallinn 64.80 120.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
111.62
6
Zidaabazar Sarantuyaa O 1989 Mongolia 65.40 110.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
110.76
1
Emelyanov Nikolay M2 1963 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 65.40 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
140.43 Квич Сергей
1
Shokrani Masood M3 1950 Iran 64.40 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
80.14 Asad Zadeh
Category 75 kg
1
Lazarev Artem T2 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 72.20 202.5
207.5
207.5
202.5
148.27
1
Denisov Denis J 1993 Malakhovka 73.20 207.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
161.30
1
Paloyan Vartan O 1989 Teikovo 74.00 290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
208.60
2
Chetvergov Mikhail O 1984 Moscow 74.30 220.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
172.14
3
Shtefan Ilya O 1991 Tashkent 74.10 235.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
170.67
4
Batsukh Batbold O 1988 Mongolia 74.60 230.0
237.5
240.0
237.5
169.87
5
Shtefan Ilya O 1991 Tashkent 73.00 235.0
242.5
242.5
235.0
170.69
6
Yasnetsov Sergey O 1981 Safonovo 69.70 220.0
235.0
237.5
220.0
165.41
7
Chernishov Roman O 1985 Sumy 70.10 182.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
136.61
1
Zhaksybekov Alder M1 1974 Almaty 72.40 130.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
118.74 Маслов Илья
1
Khomenko Valeriy M3 1951 Nakhodka 73.60 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
151.64
1
Likholay Aleksandr M4 1939 Moscow 73.80 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
82.88
Category 82.5 kg
1
Murych Vadim T2 1998 Moscow 79.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
157.77 Приходько Андрей
1
Gorshkov Evgeniy O 1981 Safonovo 79.50 275.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
300.0
202.20
2
Zavyalov Roman O 1979 Tyumen 81.10 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
182.77 Павлов Игорь
3
Kalinin Anton O 1986 Saransk 80.20 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
163.59
4
Zdobnikov Nikita O 1982 Moscow 77.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
159.87
5
Bezruchko Yuriy O 1984 Moscow 80.90 170.0
190.0
220.0
190.0
128.81
-
Stotik Sergey O 1990 Minsk 82.10 235.0
250.0
250.0
Мазаник Максим,Скробатов Илья
1
Sharavdorj Biambatortoh M1 1972 Mongolia 82.50 220.0
227.5
242.5
242.5
162.45
2
Prokofyev Sergey M1 1972 Perm 81.00 220.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
155.81
3
Semenov Aleksandr M1 1977 Moscow 81.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
114.47
Category 90 kg
1
Kopytin Ivan T2 1999 Alchevsk 88.20 220.0
240.0
250.5
250.5
161.60 Гайдученко Алексей
1
Kulyk Nazariy J 1997 Sortavala 88.30 270.0
270.0
287.5
287.5
185.36 Кулык Сергей
2
Kireev Petr J 1996 Saratov 88.10 250.0
270.0
270.0
250.0
161.38
4
Kryukov Mikhail O 1991 Protvino 108.50 215.0
215.0
127.07 Парфенцев Алексей
-
Mäntymäki Mikko O 1971 Tampere 102.30 245.0
245.0
245.0
1
Zharkov Dmitriy M1 1970 Yaroslavl 101.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
102.94
Category 125 kg
1
Regulyarnyy Ivan O 1984 Moscow 119.00 275.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
169.94 Регулярный Иван
1
Mileshkin Anatoliy M1 1977 Almaty 114.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
139.55
1
Shishkin Andrey M2 1962 Reutov 113.70 205.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
151.54 Никитенко Людмила
Category 140+ kg
-
Bayandorj Ganbold M1 1974 Mongolia 140.70 160.0
160.0
160.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Lopyreva Darya 67.5 32.60 110.06
2
Kulikova Olga 80.0 45.80 109.59
Teen 2
1
Rikman Elina 130.0 55.60 153.82
2
Gutnik Margarita 127.5 56.00 150.02
Junior
1
Frank Anastasiya 145.0 78.60 134.01
2
Vashkeba Elizaveta 125.0 64.80 131.44
Open
1
Gorbacheva Marina 132.5
135.0
47.30 177.38
2
Gorshkova Anastasiya 135.0 51.10 170.57
3
Strelnikova Ekaterina 160.0 64.60 168.63
4
Tarasova Valentina 130.0 50.40 166.00
5
Ryzhikova Olga 135.0 53.00 165.83
6
Konyushenko Elena 155.0 70.50 153.45
7
Serova Tatyana 105.0 45.80 143.84
8
Fedosenko Mariya 137.5 69.00 138.17
9
Grigolevich Ekaterina 135.0 70.20 134.04
10
Gadzhizade Mariya 110.0 54.80 131.64
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Strochenkov Yulian 235.0 67.10 182.06
2
Kopytin Ivan 250.5 88.20 161.60
3
Murych Vadim 230.0 79.40 157.77
4
Lazarev Artem 202.5 72.20 148.27
5
Malikov Dmitriy 177.5 67.50 136.86
6
Yosefy Ali 170.0 67.50 131.07
Junior
1
Kulyk Nazariy 287.5 88.30 185.36
2
Sosin Freddy 215.0 66.40 167.98
3
Batkhuyag Batdorj 180.0 56.40 162.73
4
Kireev Petr 250.0 88.10 161.38
5
Denisov Denis 222.5 73.20 161.30
Open
1
Paloyan Vartan 290.0 74.00 208.60
2
Gorshkov Evgeniy 295.0
300.0
79.50 202.20
3
Dyachenko Ivan 255.0 66.00 200.23
4
Zavyalov Roman 270.0 81.10 182.77
5
Strochenkov Yulian 235.0 67.10 182.06
6
Buychenko Oleksandr 225.0 67.50 173.48
7
Vlasov Pavel 220.0 65.80 173.18
8
Chetvergov Mikhail 240.0 74.30 172.14
9
Shtefan Ilya 235.0 73.00 170.69
10
Shtefan Ilya 237.5 74.10 170.67
Masters 1
1
Sharavdorj Biambatortoh 242.5 82.50 162.45
2
Prokofyev Sergey 230.0 81.00 155.81
3
Mileshkin Anatoliy 240.0 114.70 139.55
4
Zhaksybekov Alder 162.5 72.40 118.74
5
Semenov Aleksandr 170.0 81.80 114.47
6
Zharkov Dmitriy 170.0 101.30 102.94
Masters 2
1
Shishkin Andrey 260.0 113.70 151.54
2
Emelyanov Nikolay 177.5 65.40 140.43
Masters 4
1
Khomenko Valeriy 210.0 73.60 151.64
2
Shokrani Masood 100.0 64.40 80.14
Masters 3
1
Likholay Aleksandr 115.0 73.80 82.88