Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of Western Siberia

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Tyumen
Date
24 feb 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
76
ID
43497
Views
2867
Added by
Power35 26 feb 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tagankova Olga O 1990 Kurgan 54.80 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
149.59 Разуваев П.
Category 60 kg
1
Pavlyuk Olga O 1994 Tyumen 59.90 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
122.80 Симов С.
2
Kharchenko Sofya O 1986 Surgut 59.50 102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
120.63
Category 67.5 kg
1
Katargulova Rozaliya M1 1976 Tyumen 64.90 75.0
85.0
100.0
85.0
89.28 Берсенев В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kalinin Ruslan T1 2007 Tyumen 30.00 45.0
55.0
65.0
65.0
133.04 Калинин А.
Category 60 kg
1
Kharitonov Vladimir J 1994 Kurgan 60.00 165.0
175.0
202.5
175.0
149.25
Category 75 kg
1
Elsukov Denis M1 1975 Tyumen 74.60 190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
146.62 Васькин И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zavyalov Roman O 1979 Ishim 78.60 250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
179.52 Лютый И.
Category 90 kg
1
Vitvitskiy-Leonov Nikolay O 1988 Tyumen 87.40 275.0
275.0
178.27 Чугунов Д.
2
Bykov Aleksey O 1992 Tyumen 86.60 240.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
166.14 Мацько И.
1
Nayda Andrey M2 1966 Tyumen 88.90 190.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
130.10
Category 100 kg
1
Berdnikov Andrey O 1986 Tyumen 99.50 240.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
155.50 Мацько И.
2
Kharitonov Ilya O 1991 Tyumen 96.40 230.0
230.0
142.14
Category 110 kg
1
Vinokurov Igor M2 1967 Tyumen 109.50 180.0
205.0
180.0
106.08
Category 125 kg
1
Kryuchkov Andrey O 1980 Chelyabinsk 123.00 280.0
295.0
307.5
307.5
175.82
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Tagankova Olga 125.0 54.80 149.59
2
Pavlyuk Olga 110.0 59.90 122.80
3
Kharchenko Sofya 107.5 59.50 120.63
Masters 1
1
Katargulova Rozaliya 85.0 64.90 89.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kalinin Ruslan 65.0 30.00 133.04
Junior
1
Kharitonov Vladimir 175.0 60.00 149.25
Open
1
Zavyalov Roman 260.0 78.60 179.52
2
Vitvitskiy-Leonov Nikolay 275.0 87.40 178.27
3
Kryuchkov Andrey 307.5 123.00 175.82
4
Bykov Aleksey 255.0 86.60 166.14
5
Berdnikov Andrey 255.0 99.50 155.50
6
Kharitonov Ilya 230.0 96.40 142.14
Masters 1
1
Elsukov Denis 205.0 74.60 146.62
Masters 2
1
Nayda Andrey 202.5 88.90 130.10
2
Vinokurov Igor 180.0 109.50 106.08