Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open master's tournament "The Might of Atlantes 2"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
10 mar 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
116
ID
43872
Views
2773
Added by
Power35 15 mar 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Spilnaya Vitaliya T1 2004 Rozdolne 54.20 37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
48.28 Полутин Сергей
Category 60 kg
1
Fettaeva Elvira O 1995 Simferopol 59.50 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
50.50 Литвиненко Петр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Stadnyk Olena O 1972 Simferopol 80.80 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
79.63
Category 125 kg
1
Gurinenko Natalya O 1978 Feodosiya 112.50 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
54.63
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Afanasyev Ivan T1 2007 Simferopol 41.50 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
60.49 Афанасьев Олег
2
Telkin Valeriy T1 2005 Simferopol 36.40 37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
56.94 Похватько Роман
Category 56 kg
1
Toporkov Sergey T1 2003 Simferopol 53.20 60.0
60.0
57.50 Смирнов Борис
Category 67.5 kg
1
Salatskiy Stanislav O 1989 Simferopol 67.50 100.0
115.0
130.0
115.0
88.67
-
Khaybullaev Idris O 1993 Simferopol 66.40 110.0
110.0
Пинчук Виталий
Category 82.5 kg
-
Sudak Vadim T2 1999 Simferopol 79.30 137.5
142.5
142.5
Литвиненко Петр
1
Rukavishnikov Russialan J 1994 Tikhoretsk 80.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
101.77
1
Sapega Andriy O 1981 Yalta 82.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
107.50
1
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 82.00 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
99.17
Category 90 kg
1
Kiriyak Viktor J 1917 Simferopol 88.00 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
103.34
1
Kindyushenko Oleg O 1986 Simferopol 89.80 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
97.47
2
Alekseev Ivan O 1993 Dzhankoi 85.70 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
85.19
Category 100 kg
1
Kharitonov Nikita J 1994 Simferopol 94.40 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
87.34 Похватько Роман
1
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 95.80 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
123.94
2
Kiselev Dmitriy O 1984 Simferopol 99.60 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
109.72
3
Zagoruyko Konstantin O 1930 Sevastopol 97.00 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
101.70
4
Ametusta Ruslan O 1985 Simferopol 95.00 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
93.30 Похватько Роман
-
Smirnov Boris O 1991 Simferopol 91.40 170.0
175.0
1
Bagach Sergey M1 1973 Sevastopol 99.60 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
102.10
Category 110 kg
1
Pinchuk Vitaliy O 1989 Simferopol 109.20 220.0
230.0
255.0
230.0
135.66 Похватько Роман
2
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr O 1979 Feodosiya 108.70 210.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
124.04
3
Bakhmatov Aleksandr O 1985 Sevastopol 107.00 150.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
103.90
-
Filippov Vasiliy O 1984 Simferopol 105.30 175.0
175.0
175.0
1
Tishkov Yuriy M1 1975 Feodosiya 106.70 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
77.26 Андрианов Виктор
Category 125 kg
1
Matsiychuk Andrey O 1986 Feodosiya 117.60 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
125.65 Андрианов Виктор
2
Kalinichenko Oleksandr O 1983 Simferopol 111.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
102.71 Хроменков Алексей
-
Verbitskiy Dmitriy O 1986 Feodosiya 117.50 210.0
215.0
215.0
Андрианов Виктор
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Spilnaya Vitaliya 40.0 54.20 48.28
Open
1
Stadnyk Olena 87.5 80.80 79.63
2
Gurinenko Natalya 67.5 112.50 54.63
3
Fettaeva Elvira 45.0 59.50 50.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Afanasyev Ivan 47.5 41.50 60.49
2
Toporkov Sergey 60.0 53.20 57.50
3
Telkin Valeriy 37.5 36.40 56.94
Junior
1
Kiriyak Viktor 160.0 88.00 103.34
2
Rukavishnikov Russialan 150.0 80.80 101.77
3
Kharitonov Nikita 140.0 94.40 87.34
Open
1
Pinchuk Vitaliy 230.0 109.20 135.66
2
Matsiychuk Andrey 217.5 117.60 125.65
3
Vodolazhskiy Aleksandr 210.0 108.70 124.04
4
Pavlenko Denis 200.0 95.80 123.94
5
Kiselev Dmitriy 180.0 99.60 109.72
6
Sapega Andriy 160.0 82.10 107.50
7
Bakhmatov Aleksandr 175.0 107.00 103.90
8
Kalinichenko Oleksandr 175.0 111.00 102.71
9
Zagoruyko Konstantin 165.0 97.00 101.70
10
Vinogradskiy Artem 147.5 82.00 99.17
Masters 1
1
Bagach Sergey 167.5 99.60 102.10
2
Tishkov Yuriy 130.0 106.70 77.26