Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament and championship "The strongest Saratov"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
13 - 14 jul 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
35
ID
47714
Views
2053
Added by
Power35 18 jul 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Naumova (Strelkova) Elena O 1989 Volsk 54.90 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
77.68
1
Ormeli Valeriya M1 1977 Volzhskiy 53.10 35.0
42.5
42.5
35.0
42.93
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Uleev Radmir O 1996 Tolyatti 66.40 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
101.57
Category 75 kg
1
Ormeli Aleksandr T2 1998 Saratov 71.70 70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
60.72
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sagitov Petr T1 2003 Engels 76.10 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
59.96
1
Orekhov Vyacheslav O 1985 Krasnoarmeysk 76.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
116.30
2
Nebykov Aleksey O 1966 Engels 81.80 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
107.74
3
Zinkin Vladislav O 1976 Engels 80.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
95.35
4
Piskunov Aleksandr O 1982 Schyolkovo 81.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.93
1
Zinkin Vladislav M1 1976 Engels 80.30 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
95.35
Category 90 kg
1
Gusev Sergey O 1974 Saratov 84.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
105.76
2
Semikletov David O 1994 Volsk 88.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
93.54
3
Bogov Petr O 1980 Saratov 89.80 130.0
140.0
142.5
130.0
83.09
1
Drozdov Stanislav M1 1976 Saratov 88.60 120.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
85.28 Рахманов В.
Category 100 kg
1
Moldovanov Maksim T2 1998 Saratov 90.50 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
100.27
1
Andreev Dmitriy O 1993 Saratov 91.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
107.93
2
Naumov Dmitriy O 1988 Volsk 97.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
104.78
3
Savranov Vladimir O 1977 Pugachev 90.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
105.22
4
Albaev Rafail O 1980 Bryansk 98.70 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
100.95
5
Elin Viktor O 1979 Atkarsk 97.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
92.41
1
Savranov Vladimir M1 1977 Pugachev 90.20 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
105.22
Category 110 kg
1
Lysenko Denis O 1996 Tolyatti 101.20 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
93.89
Category 125 kg
1
Lobachev Nikita O 1993 Atkarsk 116.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
86.96
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Naumova (Strelkova) Elena 65.0 54.90 77.68
Masters 1
1
Ormeli Valeriya 35.0 53.10 42.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sagitov Petr 85.0 76.10 59.96
Teen 2
1
Moldovanov Maksim 157.5 90.50 100.27
2
Ormeli Aleksandr 82.5 71.70 60.72
Open
1
Orekhov Vyacheslav 165.0 76.20 116.30
2
Andreev Dmitriy 170.0 91.00 107.93
3
Nebykov Aleksey 160.0 81.80 107.74
4
Gusev Sergey 160.0 84.40 105.76
5
Savranov Vladimir 165.0 90.20 105.22
6
Naumov Dmitriy 170.0 97.00 104.78
7
Uleev Radmir 130.0 66.40 101.57
8
Albaev Rafail 165.0 98.70 100.95
9
Zinkin Vladislav 140.0 80.30 95.35
10
Lysenko Denis 155.0 101.20 93.89
Masters 1
1
Savranov Vladimir 165.0 90.20 105.22
2
Zinkin Vladislav 140.0 80.30 95.35
3
Drozdov Stanislav 132.5 88.60 85.28