Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Open Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
10 - 11 feb 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
194
ID
43371
Views
2965
Added by
Power35 19 feb 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Buzygina Alina O 1993 Tallinn 54.80 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
125.66
2
Shvarts Anna O 1992 Saint Petersburg 55.20 97.5
100.0
102.5
102.5
121.97 Моргулец Д.
3
Chaykovskaya Violetta O 1980 Saint Petersburg 55.60 82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
106.49
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sheveleva Ekaterina O 1988 Voronezh 67.50 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
142.89
Category 75 kg
1
Yakovenko Viktoriya J 1995 Moscow 70.80 137.5
137.5
135.73
2
Libina Veronika J 1996 Saint Petersburg 73.50 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
110.74 Тавтилов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Belyakov Andrey O 1993 Saint Petersburg 58.70 152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
143.60
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kraynikov Oleg O 1987 Saint Petersburg 67.00 165.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
139.61
Category 75 kg
1
Kovenskiy Dmitriy J 1995 Saint Petersburg 73.10 200.0
207.5
207.5
150.57
2
Porubaev Artem J 1994 Kronshtadt 73.40 170.0
182.5
195.0
182.5
132.04 Чайка И.
1
Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat O 1987 Saint Petersburg 73.20 205.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
148.61 Гаджиахмедова Э.
2
Grib Roman O 1985 Kronshtadt 74.20 197.5
197.5
141.79
-
Mukharyamov Artem O 1989 Saint Petersburg 71.90 170.0
182.5
182.5
Самсонов Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Serebryakov Aleksandr O 1992 Saint Petersburg 77.70 225.0
225.0
156.53
2
Abrosimov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 82.10 212.5
212.5
142.77
3
Dmitrik Evgeniy O 1980 Pikalyovo 80.60 187.5
187.5
127.41 Лебедев В.
Category 90 kg
1
Krylov Aleksey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 88.50 247.5
260.0
265.0
265.0
170.65 Таранухин Г.
2
Apaev Aleksandr O 1988 Pushkino 84.90 240.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
167.99
3
Akborisov Albert O 1991 Saint Petersburg 88.70 150.0
162.5
180.0
162.5
104.52
1
Varlamov Vyacheslav M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 89.20 207.5
217.5
225.0
225.0
144.30
2
Fedotov Sergey M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 88.40 162.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
114.37
Category 100 kg
1
Marchenko Eduard O 1992 Kryvyi Rig 90.20 280.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
191.30
2
Kulyk Nazariy O 1997 Pskov 92.10 280.0
300.0
300.0
189.34 Кулык С.
3
Mikhaylov Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 91.30 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
152.12
4
Trambovetskiy Andrey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 98.30 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
147.09
1
Sinyavskiy Aleksandr M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 97.10 190.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
117.05
Category 110 kg
1
Suvorov Aleksandr J 1995 Saint Petersburg 103.90 220.0
250.0
260.0
220.0
131.96
1
Yaroshko Evgeniy O 1984 Pikalyovo 105.50 260.0
260.0
155.11 Лебедев В.
2
Mironov Vladimir O 1985 Dubrovno 104.50 240.0
247.5
247.5
240.0
143.65
Category 125 kg
1
Bogdanov Anton O 1987 Saint Petersburg 116.40 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
136.12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Yakovenko Viktoriya 137.5 70.80 135.73
2
Libina Veronika 115.0 73.50 110.74
Open
1
Sheveleva Ekaterina 140.0 67.50 142.89
2
Buzygina Alina 105.0 54.80 125.66
3
Shvarts Anna 102.5 55.20 121.97
4
Chaykovskaya Violetta 90.0 55.60 106.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kovenskiy Dmitriy 207.5 73.10 150.57
2
Porubaev Artem 182.5 73.40 132.04
3
Suvorov Aleksandr 220.0 103.90 131.96
Open
1
Marchenko Eduard 300.0 90.20 191.30
2
Kulyk Nazariy 300.0 92.10 189.34
3
Krylov Aleksey 265.0 88.50 170.65
4
Apaev Aleksandr 255.0 84.90 167.99
5
Serebryakov Aleksandr 225.0 77.70 156.53
6
Yaroshko Evgeniy 260.0 105.50 155.11
7
Mikhaylov Dmitriy 240.0 91.30 152.12
8
Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat 205.0 73.20 148.61
9
Trambovetskiy Andrey 240.0 98.30 147.09
10
Mironov Vladimir 240.0 104.50 143.65
Masters 1
1
Varlamov Vyacheslav 225.0 89.20 144.30
2
Sinyavskiy Aleksandr 190.0 97.10 117.05
3
Fedotov Sergey 177.5 88.40 114.37