Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volgograd Oblast Open Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Mikhailovka
Date
25 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
50159
Views
3146
Added by
Power35 4 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kornilova Anastasiya O 1999 Mikhailovka 51.60 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
62.70
Category 56 kg
1
Seredintseva Tatyana O 1979 Volgograd 66.10 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
67.35
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Samoylenko Ivan T 2001 Volgograd 67.50 85.0
95.0
107.5
107.5
82.88
Category 75 kg
1
Stepannikov Sergey T 2002 Mikhailovka 73.70 92.5
97.5
105.0
97.5
70.34
1
Rogachev Yuriy O 1989 Frolovo 73.00 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
103.51
2
Bareev Aleksandr O 1995 Volgograd 74.30 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
100.42
3
Donskoy Svyatoslav O 1992 Volgograd 69.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
98.07
4
Abdinov Timur O 1990 Volgograd 73.30 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
92.34
Category 90 kg
1
Gevorgyan Gevorg T 2004 Mikhailovka 86.50 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
71.71
1
Kirillov Kirill J 1998 Volgograd 89.50 127.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
84.83
1
Smorchkov Aleksandr O 1990 Mikhailovka 88.20 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
93.54
2
Fateev Ivan O 1979 Kumylzhenskaya 89.90 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
84.64
1
Sunyaev Yuriy M2 1965 Frolovo 89.90 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.26
Category 100 kg
1
Lutsenko Denis T 2000 Volgograd 92.10 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
85.20
Category 110 kg
1
Petrykin Vladimir O 1981 Volgograd 105.80 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
116.22 Морозов А.
DQ
Davtyan Sergey O 1991 Mikhailovka 107.00 167.5
180.0
180.0
167.5
Category 125 kg
1
Kharitonov Yuriy O 1982 Volgograd 111.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
105.50
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Seredintseva Tatyana 65.0 66.10 67.35
2
Kornilova Anastasiya 50.0 51.60 62.70
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Lutsenko Denis 135.0 92.10 85.20
2
Samoylenko Ivan 107.5 67.50 82.88
3
Gevorgyan Gevorg 110.0 86.50 71.71
4
Stepannikov Sergey 97.5 73.70 70.34
Junior
1
Kirillov Kirill 132.5 89.50 84.83
Open
1
Petrykin Vladimir 195.0 105.80 116.22
2
Kharitonov Yuriy 180.0 111.50 105.50
3
Rogachev Yuriy 142.5 73.00 103.51
4
Bareev Aleksandr 140.0 74.30 100.42
5
Donskoy Svyatoslav 130.0 69.40 98.07
6
Smorchkov Aleksandr 145.0 88.20 93.54
7
Abdinov Timur 127.5 73.30 92.34
8
Fateev Ivan 132.5 89.90 84.64
Masters 2
1
Sunyaev Yuriy 110.0 89.90 70.26