Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World championship (powerlifting)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
305
ID
49427
Views
6341
Added by
Power35 1 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
-
Serova Tatyana O 1978 Moscow 43.90 75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
Category 48 kg
1
Khon Evgeniya O 1990 Novosibirsk 47.50 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
207.5
276.93 Бабенок А.
Category 52 kg
1
Mazhula Elena J 1997 Moscow 51.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
296.03 Моргулец Д.
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana O 1978 Novocherkassk 52.00 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
287.5
358.41 Пахучий А.
2
Zemtsova Irina O 1981 Moscow 51.20 95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
277.5
350.10 Агафонов Д.
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana M1 1978 Novocherkassk 52.00 90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
287.5
358.41 Пахучий А.
2
Shekhovtsova Inga M1 1976 Slavyansk-na-kubani 50.20 82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
235.0
300.98 Шеховцов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Dzhumakhonova Salomat J 1995 Podolsk 53.60 80.0
80.0
100.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
255.0
310.50
1
Pashkova Yuliya M2 1966 Ivanovo 55.30 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
172.5
204.98 Пашков И.
Category 60 kg
1
Totorkulova Laura T 2004 Kislovodsk 57.40 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
65.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
230.81 Тоторкулов З.
1
Bogdasarova (Kruglova) Kseniya J 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod 59.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
302.5
339.01 Лукьянов С.
1
Budakovskaya Ekaterina O 1982 Novocherkassk 59.30 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
310.0
348.78 Пахучий А.
2
Zakhozhaya Yuliya O 1983 Moscow 59.50 115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
336.64 Приходько А.
3
Ushkova Valeriya O 1992 Moscow 56.40 90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
315.92 Моргулец Д.
4
Panina Irina O 1985 Moscow 58.50 70.0
75.0
90.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
255.84 Иов Н.
-
Zamyatina Natalya O 1980 Samara 58.20 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
Замятин И.
1
Emeleva Elena M1 1976 Sharya 59.50 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
282.5
317.01
1
Tyugay Natalya M2 1967 Kazakhstan 59.50 60.0
67.5
72.5
67.5
67.5
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
212.5
238.46
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krupskaya Ekaterina T 1999 Klin 63.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
309.96 Моргулец Д.
2
Dolgikh Anastasiya T 1999 Yaroslavl 67.20 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
260.0
266.21 Чижова И.
1
Hasanova Sevil O 1988 Azerbaijan 66.30 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
72.5
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
350.0
361.88 Mustafayev A.
2
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya O 1982 Moscow 66.20 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
135.0
147.5
135.0
135.0
335.0
346.75
3
Malysheva Evgeniya O 1984 Nadym 67.20 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
305.0
312.29 Коломыцев М.
4
Krupskaya Ekaterina O 1999 Klin 63.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
309.96 Моргулец Д.
5
Konnova Polina O 1994 Moskovskiy 62.90 70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
237.5
255.37 Моргулец Д.
-
Bedretdinova Elena O 1978 Moscow 65.20 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Приходько А.
Category 75 kg
1
Bikhler Elina T 1999 Kazakhstan 72.40 110.0
122.5
125.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
132.5
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
296.60 Печейкин О.
1
Shah Roma J 1998 India 69.90 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
315.0
313.68
1
Shah Roma O 1998 India 69.90 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
315.0
313.68
2
Ershova Svetlana O 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 73.10 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
304.40 Лукьянов С.
3
Bikhler Elina O 1999 Kazakhstan 72.40 110.0
122.5
125.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
132.5
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
296.60 Печейкин О.
4
Parkhomenko Olga O 1988 Naro-Fominsk 70.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
272.5
269.77
1
Grigorovskaya Ekaterina M1 1969 Moscow 72.00 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
265.0
258.65 Друкер В.
1
Matvienko Nadezhda M2 1964 Moscow 72.10 120.0
132.5
w 140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
82.5
w 90.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
140.0
w 155.0
155.0
155.0
w 385.0
375.43 Опиченок Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karkischenko Olga O 1983 Moscow 80.10 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
305.0
278.88 Дурнов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mordvinov Dmitriy T 1998 Saint Petersburg 67.50 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
450.0
346.96 Ивачев А.
2
Abashev Artem T 1999 Kirov 66.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
200.0
205.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
329.78 Обухов Ф.
3
Muradov Vladislav T 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod 65.00 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
274.34 Лукьянов С.
1
Ruzin Ernest M5 1937 Israel 62.00 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
150.0
355.0
293.99 Shnaider A.
Category 75 kg
1
Shah Abhishek T 2002 India 74.90 115.0
125.0
137.5
125.0
125.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
231.80
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil T 2001 Novocherkassk 73.60 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
346.61 Пахучий А.
1
Syusin Ivan J 1996 Tolyatti 70.30 120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
447.5
334.26
1
Pleskach Dmitriy O 1988 Belarus 74.90 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
235.0
252.5
272.5
252.5
252.5
602.5
429.72
2
Shah Abhishek O 2002 India 74.90 115.0
125.0
137.5
125.0
125.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
231.80
1
Kukushkin Vladimir M1 1975 Moscow 74.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
150.0
175.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
250.80 Мирошкин Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bodrov Artem T 1999 Ryazan 82.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
570.0
382.68 Зухайриев Б.
1
Samoylov Maksim J 1996 Moscow 81.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
537.5
363.29
1
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 82.30 200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
577.5
387.43
2
Lunegov Andrey O 1985 Tyumen 82.30 177.5
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
222.5
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
550.0
368.99
3
Akulov Andrey O 1992 Chita 78.50 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
537.5
371.42 Сушков В.
4
Samoylov Maksim O 1996 Moscow 81.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
537.5
363.29
5
Druchinin Artem O 1990 Langepas 80.50 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
197.5
207.5
197.5
197.5
515.0
350.22 Мацько И.
1
Khomenko Valeriy M3 1951 Nakhodka 77.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
460.0
319.47
Category 90 kg
1
Shatov Egor T 2002 Mineralnie Vodi 89.50 110.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
82.5
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
375.0
240.08 Айвазов А.
1
Kopytin Ivan T 1999 Ukraine 89.10 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
640.0
410.69 Булгаков С.
2
Fam Vladislav T 1999 Mineralnie Vodi 90.00 195.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
112.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
235.0
252.5
262.5
252.5
252.5
582.5
371.86 Айвазов А.
3
Ogorodnikov Egor T 1999 Moscow 88.00 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
326.18
1
Logvinov Artem J 1995 Stavropol 89.60 190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
607.5
388.71
-
Lapin Eduard J 1996 Murmansk 82.60 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Гулевский А.
1
Opichenok Egor O 1981 Moscow 89.60 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
167.5
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
652.5
417.50
2
Kryzhanovskiy Aleksandr O 1991 Odintsovo 87.10 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
362.08
3
Zhilenko Zurab O 1990 Omsk 88.70 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
353.76
4
Bogdasarov Vitaliy O 1992 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.20 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
492.5
315.85 Лукьянов С.
-
Lebedev Aleksandr O 1986 Aleksin 89.80 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Полянский Д.
1
Tyunyaev Vitaliy M1 1976 Vyatskie Polyany 86.40 170.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
391.41 Пономарев А.
2
Fedyukov Vadim M1 1976 Saratov 89.30 160.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
507.5
325.28 Плаксин А.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Kaliningrad 86.50 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
273.81
Category 100 kg
1
Beglov Dmitriy T 2000 Moscow 99.60 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
700.0
426.70 Титков Д.
1
Zukhayriev Bogdan J 1998 Noyabrsk 90.60 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
378.57 Кобелев В.
1
Musin Shamil O 1992 Orenburg 96.80 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
250.0
262.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
685.0
422.56
2
Chalenko Sergey O 1991 Tyumen 99.30 210.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
275.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
682.5
416.54
3
Levin Aleksandr O 1989 Sobinka 91.70 205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
627.5
396.87 Эрнандес Ортега А.
4
Shirshov Mikhail O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
327.74
-
Evdokimov Sergey O 1985 Cheboksari 98.00 205.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
-
Avvakumov Evgeniy O 1990 Vladimir 98.90 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
Эрнандес Ортега А.
1
Nefedov Ilya M1 1972 Kirovsk 99.20 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
635.0
387.71
2
Kovalskiy Yuriy M1 1978 Ivanovo 96.90 110.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
243.56 Пашков И.
1
Dzhaytabarov Murat M2 1963 Kazakhstan 99.90 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
185.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
552.5
336.38 Джайтабаров М.
2
Sadenov Saydulla M2 1959 Kazakhstan 98.50 175.0
177.5
205.0
177.5
177.5
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
225.0
232.5
252.5
232.5
232.5
537.5
329.14
-
Makarov Vladimir M3 1946 Sobinka 98.60 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Category 110 kg
1
Velikodnyy Dmitriy T 1998 Ukraine 101.60 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
607.5
367.43
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Vyazma 109.50 240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
377.17 Максимук В.
1
Gusev Sergey O 1988 Soligalich 107.80 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
712.5
421.99 Шейко Б.
2
Tertyshnyy Roman O 1987 Mineralnie Vodi 108.90 255.0
267.5
275.0
267.5
267.5
162.5
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
712.5
420.61 Айвазов А.
3
Cheremnov Andrey O 1987 Novosibirsk 108.60 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
419.51
4
Tumgoev Rustam O 1989 Vladikavkaz 103.10 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
240.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
672.5
404.50 Богатырев М.
5
Ilin Boris O 1994 Angarsk 101.60 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
655.0
396.16 Зухайриев Б.
6
Nguyen Duc O 1994 Vietnam 101.40 195.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
610.0
369.22
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 107.40 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
160.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
200.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
612.5
363.20
Category 125 kg
1
Yakubin Spartak T 2001 Samara 114.90 140.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
505.0
293.50 Смирнов Д.
1
Zhdanov Pavel O 1980 Gelendzhyk 120.40 245.0
252.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
255.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
722.5
415.06
2
Petaev Aleksandr O 1987 Ivanovo 112.40 182.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
325.99 Эрнандес Ортега А.
Category 140 kg
1
Anisimov Maksim O 1982 Surgut 137.50 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
692.5
388.04 Кардапольцев Е.
Category 140+ kg
1
Totorkulov Zaur O 1979 Kislovodsk 140.10 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
665.0
371.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Krupskaya Ekaterina 290.0 63.40 309.96
2
Bikhler Elina 305.0 72.40 296.60
3
Dolgikh Anastasiya 260.0 67.20 266.21
4
Totorkulova Laura 200.0 57.40 230.81
Junior
1
Bogdasarova (Kruglova) Kseniya 302.5 59.60 339.01
2
Shah Roma 315.0 69.90 313.68
3
Dzhumakhonova Salomat 255.0 53.60 310.50
4
Mazhula Elena 235.0 51.30 296.03
Open
1
Hasanova Sevil 350.0 66.30 361.88
2
Pakhuchaya Oksana 287.5 52.00 358.41
3
Zemtsova Irina 277.5 51.20 350.10
4
Budakovskaya Ekaterina 310.0 59.30 348.78
5
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya 335.0 66.20 346.75
6
Zakhozhaya Yuliya 300.0 59.50 336.64
7
Ushkova Valeriya 270.0 56.40 315.92
8
Shah Roma 315.0 69.90 313.68
9
Malysheva Evgeniya 305.0 67.20 312.29
10
Krupskaya Ekaterina 290.0 63.40 309.96
Masters 1
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana 287.5 52.00 358.41
2
Emeleva Elena 282.5 59.50 317.01
3
Shekhovtsova Inga 235.0 50.20 300.98
4
Grigorovskaya Ekaterina 265.0 72.00 258.65
Masters 2
1
Matvienko Nadezhda w 385.0 72.10 375.43
2
Tyugay Natalya 212.5 59.50 238.46
3
Pashkova Yuliya 172.5 55.30 204.98
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Beglov Dmitriy 700.0 99.60 426.70
2
Kopytin Ivan 640.0 89.10 410.69
3
Bodrov Artem 570.0 82.20 382.68
4
Fam Vladislav 582.5 90.00 371.86
5
Velikodnyy Dmitriy 607.5 101.60 367.43
6
Mordvinov Dmitriy 450.0 67.50 346.96
7
Pakhuchiy Daniil 480.0 73.60 346.61
8
Abashev Artem 420.0 66.00 329.78
9
Ogorodnikov Egor 505.0 88.00 326.18
10
Yakubin Spartak 505.0 114.90 293.50
Junior
1
Logvinov Artem 607.5 89.60 388.71
2
Zukhayriev Bogdan 595.0 90.60 378.57
3
Parshikov Ion 640.0 109.50 377.17
4
Samoylov Maksim 537.5 81.30 363.29
5
Syusin Ivan 447.5 70.30 334.26
Open
1
Pleskach Dmitriy 602.5 74.90 429.72
2
Musin Shamil 685.0 96.80 422.56
3
Gusev Sergey 712.5 107.80 421.99
4
Tertyshnyy Roman 712.5 108.90 420.61
5
Cheremnov Andrey 710.0 108.60 419.51
6
Opichenok Egor 652.5 89.60 417.50
7
Chalenko Sergey 682.5 99.30 416.54
8
Zhdanov Pavel 722.5 120.40 415.06
9
Tumgoev Rustam 672.5 103.10 404.50
10
Levin Aleksandr 627.5 91.70 396.87
Masters 1
1
Tyunyaev Vitaliy 600.0 86.40 391.41
2
Nefedov Ilya 635.0 99.20 387.71
3
Israpilov Magomedamin 612.5 107.40 363.20
4
Fedyukov Vadim 507.5 89.30 325.28
5
Kukushkin Vladimir 350.0 74.40 250.80
6
Kovalskiy Yuriy 395.0 96.90 243.56
Masters 2
1
Dzhaytabarov Murat 552.5 99.90 336.38
2
Sadenov Saydulla 537.5 98.50 329.14
Masters 4
1
Khomenko Valeriy 460.0 77.90 319.47
Masters 3
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 420.0 86.50 273.81
Masters 5
1
Ruzin Ernest 355.0 62.00 293.99