Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF European Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
27 - 30 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
339
ID
45551
Views
5562
Added by
Power35 18 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
-
Usmanova Karina T 1998 Moscow 43.30 87.5
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Knyazev V.
1
Kovalskaya Ekaterina O 1981 Ivanovo 43.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
170.0
242.65 Pashkov I.
Category 48 kg
1
Kurbanova Khadizhat O 1985 Moscow 47.20 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
290.0
388.82
2
Serova Tatyana O 1978 Moscow 47.50 85.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
230.0
306.96 Shashkov A.
-
Zharkova Mariya O 1983 Moscow 47.70 82.5
85.0
87.5
82.5
82.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
Category 52 kg
1
Chipizubova Yelizaveta O 1986 Moscow 49.90 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
227.5
292.70 Smolnikov V.
Category 56 kg
1
Kubankina Margarita J 1995 Moscow 54.40 60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
177.5
213.64 Nikolayev A.
-
Dzhumakhonova Salomat J 1995 Podolsk 55.50 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
Mantula A.
1
Pakhuchaya Oksana O 1978 Novocherkassk 54.50 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
287.5
345.55 Pakhuchiy A.
2
Romanova Tatyana O 1989 Podolsk 55.30 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
252.5
300.04 Romanov Yu.
1
Shishkanova Svetlana M1 1973 Moscow 55.30 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
257.5
305.98 Arkadyev D.
Category 60 kg
1
Korzhova Kseniya J 1995 Moscow 59.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
65.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
315.0
352.10 Bezkishkin V.
1
Pokhosoeva Natalya O 1980 Moscow 59.30 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
277.5
312.21 Tomilin M.
2
Parkhomenko Olga O 1988 Moscow 58.60 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
252.5
286.72
3
Ogorodnikova Anna O 1981 Ivanovo 57.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
263.64 Pashkov I.
4
Kunizheva Syuzanna O 1992 Nalchik 59.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
225.0
254.15 Melikhov D.
1
Pashkova Yuliya M2 1966 Ivanovo 59.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
182.5
204.53 Pashkov I.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Korneva Diana T 2003 Surgut 61.50 80.0
90.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
224.24
1
Zakhovayeva Anastasiya O 1995 Moscow 65.30 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
325.0
339.80
2
Kustol Yekaterina O 1986 Donetsk 65.30 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
117.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
324.12
3
Konovalyuk Inna O 1993 Moscow 63.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
303.90
4
Yarilina Yuliya O 1994 Moscow 67.40 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
285.0
291.19 Yarilin I.
5
Khodzhabekova Leyla O 1980 Almaty 63.30 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
282.5
302.31 Kim A.
-
Vasilyeva Olga O 1992 Mytischi 62.50 120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
Syromyatnikov E.
1
Emeleva Yelena M1 1976 Sharya 60.80 80.0
90.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
286.92
Category 75 kg
1
Doroshina Yana T 2001 Moscow 72.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
348.51 Bezkishkin V.
-
Kudryavtseva Lyudmila O 1985 Moscow 70.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Olesov Dmitriy T 1998 Namtsy 51.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
305.0
300.50 Ivanov E.
1
Chizhov Nikita J 1995 Engels 43.20 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
317.98
1
Chizhov Nikita O 1995 Engels 43.20 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
317.98
Category 60 kg
1
Sizonov Nikita T 2002 Bryansk 58.20 75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
90.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
267.5
234.68 Malkin O.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kurbako Aleksandr J 1997 Saratov 66.10 110.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
390.0
305.85 Rakhmanov V.
2
Sleptsov Ruslan J 1998 Moscow 64.50 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
352.5
282.13 Ivanov E.
Category 75 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil T 2001 Novocherkassk 72.50 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
317.55 Pakhuchiy A.
-
Kobashov Andrey T 2001 Moscow 73.10 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
1
Ryabinnikov Oleg O 1978 Moscow 75.00 217.5
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
610.0
434.66
2
Pleskach Dmitriy O 1988 Mogilev 74.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
230.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
600.0
428.33
3
Sotnikov Aleksey O 1985 Tolyatti 75.00 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
242.5
255.0
270.0
255.0
255.0
597.5
425.75 Murashko R.
4
Chetvergov Mikhail O 1984 Moscow 74.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
570.0
409.62
5
Yasnetsov Sergey O 1981 Safonovo 72.30 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
525.0
384.02
6
Karpov Evgeniy O 1979 Moscow 72.20 175.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
187.5
200.0
200.0
187.5
187.5
515.0
377.09
7
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Moscow 74.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
337.11 Piklyayev D.
8
Kryukov Igor O 1991 Moscow 71.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
280.54
Category 82.5 kg
1
Cherevan Roman T 1999 Moscow 80.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
394.42 Bezkishkin V.
2
Kondrashov Kirill T 1999 Saratov 81.00 115.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
92.5
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
135.0
145.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
400.0
270.97 Rakhmanov V.
1
Logvinov Artem J 1995 Stavropol 82.40 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
217.5
232.5
247.5
232.5
232.5
562.5
377.10 Arestov M.
2
Batalin Roman J 1995 Moscow 80.70 170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
195.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
356.47
3
Radin Ilya J 1995 Orekhovo-Zuevo 78.30 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
112.5
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
346.09
1
Dronov Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 79.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
620.0
425.99 Lomtev Ya.
2
Litovkin Dmitriy O 1987 Gomel 81.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
600.0
404.62 Narskin A.
1
Shafiyev Furkat M1 1973 Almaty 80.60 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
97.5
97.5
110.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
256.51 Dzhaytabarov M.
Category 90 kg
1
Karpachev Vadim T 2001 Surgut 89.00 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
317.83
1
Kopytin Ivan T 1999 Alchevsk 89.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
262.5
622.5
Gayduchenko A.
2
Orlov Ivan T 2000 Ramenskoe 86.20 167.5
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
326.59 Shchelkov A.
3
Ogorodnikov Yegor T 1999 Moscow 87.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
457.5
295.68
1
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 90.00 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
320.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
440.49
2
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 89.50 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
416.14 Seregin K.
3
Daniyelyan Samvel O 1991 Moscow 89.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
230.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
607.5
390.06
4
Mamadinov Alisher O 1985 Moscow 89.30 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
371.75 Padalko A.
5
Ratnikov Roman O 1981 Monchegorsk 90.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
237.5
237.5
220.0
220.0
530.0
338.35 Lyapshin S.
6
Terekhov Mikhail O 1982 Moscow 89.10 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
117.5
130.0
117.5
117.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
507.5
325.66
7
Fedorenko Vladimir O 1991 Moscow 87.00 170.0
170.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
305.45
8
Markinov Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 87.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
297.32 Suslov N.
-
Ampleev Aleksandr O 1983 Vladimir 86.20 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
-
Suchkov Vadim O 1989 Moscow 89.00 150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Sosnovskiy Vyacheslav M1 1976 Balashikha 87.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
540.0
349.85
2
Akopyan Arsen M1 1970 Moscow 89.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
326.51 Bardin V.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M2 1964 Chernogolovka 89.50 235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
416.14 Seregin K.
2
Vankov Aleksandr M2 1964 Moscow 88.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
358.17
Category 100 kg
1
Beglov Dmitriy T 2000 Moscow 98.40 225.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
685.0
419.63 Titkov D.
2
Omarov Zakir T 1998 Moscow 98.80 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
269.09 Frolov M.
1
Ilin Boris J 1994 Moscow 99.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
630.0
384.81 Zukhayriyev B.
1
Volkov Ruslan O 1993 Moscow 97.30 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
275.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
735.0
452.40
2
Nikiforov Pavel O 1985 Kashin 96.30 220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
420.43
3
Musin Shamil O 1992 Orenburg 94.10 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
167.5
172.5
177.5
172.5
172.5
230.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
647.5
404.52
4
Ulzutuyev Petr O 1987 Ruza 99.70 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
247.5
252.5
247.5
247.5
640.0
389.97
5
Luchkin Vasiliy O 1989 Vytegra 95.30 210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
394.43
6
Zabelin Nikolay O 1985 Kashin 97.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
155.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
630.0
387.10
7
Lobanov Aleksandr O 1994 Moscow 97.60 200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
610.0
374.97
8
Zubakov Gleb O 1991 Moscow 97.40 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
242.5
252.5
242.5
242.5
567.5
349.15 Adysev D.
1
Seregin Konstantin M1 1978 Noginsk 99.60 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
580.0
353.55 Vladimirov E.
2
Kovalskiy Yuriy M1 1978 Ivanovo 96.30 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
395.0
244.22 Pashkov I.
1
Guseynov Guseyn M2 1966 Mahachkala 99.20 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
369.39
2
Sadenov Saydulla Efendiy M2 1959 Pavlodar 97.50 175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
220.0
227.5
228.0
228.0
228.0
535.5
329.32
Category 110 kg
-
Lepeshkin Zakhar T 2000 Moscow 107.90 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Romanov N.
1
Kovalenko Aleksey J 1996 Novosibirsk 109.40 180.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
353.69
1
Cheremnov Andrey O 1987 Novosibirsk 108.60 235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
407.69
2
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 101.40 190.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
610.0
369.22 Zabelin N.
3
Chemov Anton O 1980 Bogoroditsk 107.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
195.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
210.0
587.5
347.85 Belkin Yu.
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
595.0
351.66 Gadzhikurbanov B.
Category 125 kg
1
Yakubin Spartak T 2001 Samara 119.70 140.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
520.0
299.13
1
Shurov Anton T 2000 Moscow 118.80 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
374.59
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Vyazma 113.30 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
600.0
350.05
1
Zhdanov Pavel O 1980 Gelendzhyk 118.60 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
180.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
185.0
250.0
265.0
277.5
265.0
265.0
700.0
403.56
Category 140 kg
1
Anisimov Maksim O 1982 Surgut 133.00 240.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
265.0
265.0
240.0
240.0
665.0
374.63 Kardapoltsev E.
1
Utenkov Nikolay M2 1967 Tolyatti 133.60 170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
180.0
192.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
517.5
291.32 Chupakhin S.
Category 140+ kg
1
Teshabayev Tolibdzhon J 1996 Dushanbe 182.30 160.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
70.0
100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
263.18 Akhmadbekov A.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Doroshina Yana 360.0 72.90 348.51
2
Korneva Diana 205.0 61.50 224.24
Junior
1
Korzhova Kseniya 315.0 59.80 352.10
2
Kubankina Margarita 177.5 54.40 213.64
Open
1
Kurbanova Khadizhat 290.0 47.20 388.82
2
Pakhuchaya Oksana 287.5 54.50 345.55
3
Zakhovayeva Anastasiya 325.0 65.30 339.80
4
Kustol Yekaterina 310.0 65.30 324.12
5
Pokhosoeva Natalya 277.5 59.30 312.21
6
Serova Tatyana 230.0 47.50 306.96
7
Konovalyuk Inna 285.0 63.60 303.90
8
Khodzhabekova Leyla 282.5 63.30 302.31
9
Romanova Tatyana 252.5 55.30 300.04
10
Chipizubova Yelizaveta 227.5 49.90 292.70
Masters 1
1
Shishkanova Svetlana 257.5 55.30 305.98
2
Emeleva Yelena 260.0 60.80 286.92
Masters 2
1
Pashkova Yuliya 182.5 59.60 204.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Beglov Dmitriy 685.0 98.40 419.63
2
Cherevan Roman 580.0 80.50 394.42
3
Shurov Anton 650.0 118.80 374.59
4
Orlov Ivan 500.0 86.20 326.59
5
Karpachev Vadim 495.0 89.00 317.83
6
Pakhuchiy Daniil 435.0 72.50 317.55
7
Olesov Dmitriy 305.0 51.80 300.50
8
Yakubin Spartak 520.0 119.70 299.13
9
Ogorodnikov Yegor 457.5 87.90 295.68
10
Kondrashov Kirill 400.0 81.00 270.97
Junior
1
Ilin Boris 630.0 99.10 384.81
2
Logvinov Artem 562.5 82.40 377.10
3
Batalin Roman 525.0 80.70 356.47
4
Kovalenko Aleksey 600.0 109.40 353.69
5
Parshikov Ion 600.0 113.30 350.05
6
Radin Ilya 500.0 78.30 346.09
7
Chizhov Nikita 262.5 43.20 317.98
8
Kurbako Aleksandr 390.0 66.10 305.85
9
Sleptsov Ruslan 352.5 64.50 282.13
10
Teshabayev Tolibdzhon 490.0 182.30 263.18
Open
1
Volkov Ruslan 735.0 97.30 452.40
2
Sheykin Aleksey 690.0 90.00 440.49
3
Ryabinnikov Oleg 610.0 75.00 434.66
4
Pleskach Dmitriy 600.0 74.80 428.33
5
Dronov Aleksandr 620.0 79.20 425.99
6
Sotnikov Aleksey 597.5 75.00 425.75
7
Nikiforov Pavel 680.0 96.30 420.43
8
Vladimirov Evgeniy 650.0 89.50 416.14
9
Chetvergov Mikhail 570.0 74.10 409.62
10
Cheremnov Andrey 690.0 108.60 407.69
Masters 1
1
Seregin Konstantin 580.0 99.60 353.55
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 595.0 108.50 351.66
3
Sosnovskiy Vyacheslav 540.0 87.50 349.85
4
Akopyan Arsen 510.0 89.50 326.51
5
Shafiyev Furkat 377.5 80.60 256.51
6
Kovalskiy Yuriy 395.0 96.30 244.22
Masters 2
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 650.0 89.50 416.14
2
Guseynov Guseyn 605.0 99.20 369.39
3
Vankov Aleksandr 557.5 88.90 358.17
4
Sadenov Saydulla Efendiy 535.5 97.50 329.32
5
Utenkov Nikolay 517.5 133.60 291.32