Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian master tournament "Battle for Voronezh"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
1 - 2 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
146
ID
55063
Views
4067
Added by
Power35 31 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Zhemchugova Marina O 1992 Uryupinsk 39.90 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
74.79 Астахов Д.
Category 48 kg
1
Kachanova Evgeniya T1 2003 Borisoglebsk 48.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
43.04 Гребенников М.
1
Manukovskaya Anastasiya T2 2001 Voronezh 45.40 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
62.02 Митрофанов А.
1
Boyko Svetlana O 1989 Voronezh 47.80 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
46.50 Ольховский А.
Category 52 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T1 2000 Voronezh 51.90 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
103.00 Шевченко С.
1
Koshkina Sofya O 1995 Voronezh 51.20 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
69.39
Category 56 kg
1
Kozlovtseva Evgeniya O 1990 Pavlovsk 52.50 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
77.34
2
Togodneva Yuliya O 1995 Voronezh 54.30 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
45.20
Category 60 kg
1
Voronova Sofiya J 1998 Voronezh 59.70 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
95.13 Ольховский А.
2
Pluzhnikova Margarita J 1998 Tambov 59.90 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
61.40 Еремеев Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krivoruchenko Mariya O 1997 Voronezh 63.80 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
79.78 Шевченко С.
Category 75 kg
1
Fomina Irina O 1968 Voronezh 73.10 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
91.80 Митрофанов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sorvin Aleksey O 1993 Monchegorsk 65.00 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
93.44
Category 75 kg
1
Glagolev Ivan J 1998 Voronezh 74.00 100.0
105.0
107.5
100.0
71.93
1
Kolomenskiy Vladislav O 1999 Alekseevka 72.60 142.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
105.74
2
Surovtsev Denis O 1985 Voronezh 74.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
96.47 Шевченко С.
3
Lavlentsev Dmitriy O 1990 Tambov 73.20 110.0
117.5
117.5
85.18
-
Nikulin Aleksey O 1993 Voronezh 74.50 85.0
95.0
95.0
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy M2 1960 Voronezh 75.00 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
69.47
2
Astakhov Oleg M2 1965 Borisoglebsk 73.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
65.24 Гребенников М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksandr T1 2003 Voronezh 81.70 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
77.49
1
Gurkin Stanislav O 1991 Voronezh 81.60 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
87.67
-
Bondarenko Mikhail O 1990 Voronezh 79.60 105.0
117.5
117.5
1
Musatov Mikhail M1 1977 Voronezh 81.50 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.73 Касумов Р.
-
Litvintsev Igor M1 1970 Voronezh 81.80 132.5
Category 90 kg
1
Elin Aleksandr J 1997 Liski 87.60 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
93.88 Кузнецов Д.
2
Tolpekin Nikita J 1998 Kursk 89.40 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
76.87
1
Taldykin Aleksey O 1980 Lipetsk 87.50 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
105.28
2
Artemov Denis O 1980 Oryol 87.50 152.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
103.66
3
Churkin Leonid O 1982 Voronezh 89.90 160.0
162.5
165.0
160.0
102.20
4
Cherechukin Sergey O 1990 Voronezh 88.60 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
101.36
5
Kasumov Ruslan O 1992 Voronezh 84.90 130.0
155.0
175.0
155.0
102.11
6
Khvostov Mikhail O 1984 Pavlovsk 88.50 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
98.21 Казаков А.
7
Potekhin Dmitriy O 1988 Pavlovsk 87.20 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
94.12
8
Elin Aleksandr O 1997 Liski 87.60 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
93.88 Кузнецов Д.
9
Degtyarev Aleksey O 1992 Voronezh 89.90 125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
84.64 Ольховский А.
-
Selyavkin Dmitriy O 1990 Voronezh 87.20 145.0
152.5
152.5
1
Vorotyagin Stas M1 1977 Voronezh 84.60 132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
92.42 Кузнецов Д.
2
Razuvaev Roman M1 1975 Gubkin 85.60 120.0
132.5
132.5
120.0
78.69
Category 100 kg
1
Vlasov Ilya T2 2001 Borisoglebsk 92.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
66.10 Шаповалов Ю.
-
Zhurov Mikhail T2 1999 Voronezh 97.30 115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Motinov Aleksey O 1989 Kursk 97.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
122.89
2
Makarevich Andrey O 1984 Voronezh 99.00 175.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
113.05 Шевченко С.
3
Grebennikov Mikhail O 1984 Borisoglebsk 100.00 165.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
108.02
4
Zubkov Vladimir O 1988 Voronezh 97.30 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
100.02 Кузнецов Д.
1
Reshetov Nikolay M3 1959 Volzhskiy 95.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.94 Макеев А.
Category 110 kg
1
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 108.60 162.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
100.45 Изюменко В.
2
Yun Sergey O 1993 Voronezh 103.10 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
100.75
3
Volkov Vladislav O 1992 Voronezh 107.10 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
97.93
1
Drozdov Igor M1 1977 Belgorod 109.40 175.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
106.11 Киселев Б.
Category 125 kg
1
Kudinov Artem O 1990 Voronezh 117.00 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
109.91
2
Vinnikov Roman O 1992 Voronezh 119.90 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
109.26
3
Ochkalov Maksim O 1989 Belgorod 124.80 150.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
94.06 Нерубенко А.
1
Sergeev Sergey M1 1974 Volzhskiy 119.00 165.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
97.93 Козырев О.
2
Shapovalov Yuriy M1 1976 Borisoglebsk 113.90 157.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
96.12 Никитенко А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fedoseeva Darya 82.5 51.90 103.00
2
Kachanova Evgeniya 32.5 48.00 43.04
Teen 2
1
Manukovskaya Anastasiya 45.0 45.40 62.02
Junior
1
Voronova Sofiya 85.0 59.70 95.13
2
Pluzhnikova Margarita 55.0 59.90 61.40
Open
1
Fomina Irina 95.0 73.10 91.80
2
Krivoruchenko Mariya 75.0 63.80 79.78
3
Kozlovtseva Evgeniya 62.5 52.50 77.34
4
Zhemchugova Marina 50.0 39.90 74.79
5
Koshkina Sofya 55.0 51.20 69.39
6
Boyko Svetlana 35.0 47.80 46.50
7
Togodneva Yuliya 37.5 54.30 45.20
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Pavlovskiy Aleksandr 115.0 81.70 77.49
Teen 2
1
Vlasov Ilya 105.0 92.60 66.10
Junior
1
Elin Aleksandr 145.0 87.60 93.88
2
Tolpekin Nikita 120.0 89.40 76.87
3
Glagolev Ivan 100.0 74.00 71.93
Open
1
Motinov Aleksey 200.0 97.70 122.89
2
Makarevich Andrey 185.0 99.00 113.05
3
Kudinov Artem 190.0 117.00 109.91
4
Vinnikov Roman 190.0 119.90 109.26
5
Grebennikov Mikhail 177.5 100.00 108.02
6
Kolomenskiy Vladislav 145.0 72.60 105.74
7
Taldykin Aleksey 162.5 87.50 105.28
8
Artemov Denis 160.0 87.50 103.66
9
Churkin Leonid 160.0 89.90 102.20
10
Kasumov Ruslan 155.0 84.90 102.11
Masters 1
1
Drozdov Igor 180.0 109.40 106.11
2
Sergeev Sergey 170.0 119.00 97.93
3
Shapovalov Yuriy 165.0 113.90 96.12
4
Vorotyagin Stas 140.0 84.60 92.42
5
Musatov Mikhail 130.0 81.50 87.73
6
Razuvaev Roman 120.0 85.60 78.69
Masters 2
1
Chebotarev Vitaliy 97.5 75.00 69.47
2
Astakhov Oleg 90.0 73.20 65.24
Masters 4
1
Reshetov Nikolay 145.0 95.60 89.94