Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian master tournament Konstantins Konstantinovs' Memorial

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
18 - 19 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
246
ID
54846
Views
7977
Added by
Power35 28 may 2019
Editor
PeteKravtsov 30 aug 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Panferova Mariya M1 1977 Moscow 73.50 225.0
237.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
192.5
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
602.5
580.17
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Remizevich Evgeniy O 1992 Belarus 74.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
425.0
304.55
Category 82.5 kg
-
Ponomarenko Grigoriy O 1993 Zelenograd 81.50 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Зверев Р.
Category 90 kg
-
Vasin Mikhail O 1994 Shatura 87.60 235.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Category 100 kg
1
Dolgov Eduard O 1987 Ukraine 97.60 330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
340.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
915.0
562.46
2
Ahmadov Ramil O 1988 Azerbaijan 97.80 290.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
840.0
515.91 Verdiyev H.
3
Chernyavskiy Igor O 1984 Khimki 98.10 190.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
560.0
343.50 Седых А.
-
Ziyodullaev Ulugbek O 1994 Uzbekistan 99.00 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
Туманов А.
-
Trofimov Aleksey O 1981 Zelenograd 99.30 250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
Зверев Р.
Category 110 kg
1
Dyachkov Anton O 1977 Odintsovo 108.70 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
735.0
434.15
2
Varfolomeev Sergey O 1981 Naro-Fominsk 102.20 210.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
152.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
595.0
359.06
1
Dyachkov Anton M1 1977 Odintsovo 108.70 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
735.0
434.15
Category 125 kg
1
Furtsev Danila J 1995 Murmansk 120.00 250.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
712.5
409.63 Поздеев К.
1
Grigoryev Ivan O 1993 Moscow 114.30 230.0
242.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
375.39 Куликов Н.
Category 140 kg
1
Surovov Maksim J 1996 Fryanovo 135.30 260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
404.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Panferova Mariya 602.5 73.50 580.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Furtsev Danila 712.5 120.00 409.63
2
Surovov Maksim 720.0 135.30 404.47
Open
1
Dolgov Eduard 915.0 97.60 562.46
2
Ahmadov Ramil 840.0 97.80 515.91
3
Dyachkov Anton 735.0 108.70 434.15
4
Grigoryev Ivan 645.0 114.30 375.39
5
Varfolomeev Sergey 595.0 102.20 359.06
6
Chernyavskiy Igor 560.0 98.10 343.50
7
Remizevich Evgeniy 425.0 74.40 304.55
Masters 1
1
Dyachkov Anton 735.0 108.70 434.15