Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship of the Ural Federal District

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Tyumen
Date
24 aug 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
55
ID
58635
Views
4234
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 3 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bragina Natalya O 1988 Tyumen 54.40 32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
45.14 Сорокин И.
Category 60 kg
1
Zhilyakova Elena O 1995 Tyumen 59.50 52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
64.52
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chikotin Sergey T1 2005 Ishim 66.60 70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
54.56 Горев О.
1
Stolbov Sergey O 1992 Tyumen 65.90 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
117.93
2
Mikhaylov Anton O 1985 Tyumen 66.40 110.0
110.0
125.0
110.0
85.95
3
Rudakov Denis O 1992 Tomsk 65.40 107.5
125.0
125.0
107.5
85.05
4
Kataev Ilya O 1994 Tyumen 63.80 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
60.59 Сорокин И.
Category 75 kg
1
Martynov Ilya O 1986 Tyumen 74.70 100.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
83.96
2
Gadzhiverdiev Rashad O 1989 Tyumen 71.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
61.16 Сорокин И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sitnikov Evgeniy O 1987 Tyumen 81.50 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
107.98
2
Isaev Azamat O 1994 Tyumen 81.70 125.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
84.23
3
Bityukov Aleksandr O 1987 Tyumen 81.10 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
81.23 Иванов М.
1
Sklyarov Yuriy M1 1978 Novyy Urengoy 81.20 145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
104.84
2
Lugovoy Bogdan M1 1975 Tyumen 80.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
95.58
Category 90 kg
1
Tyurikov Aleksandr J 1998 Ishim 88.60 125.0
132.5
132.5
85.28
1
Pelymskiy Yuriy M1 1972 Tyumen 89.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
83.47
Category 100 kg
1
Sazonov Ilya O 1987 Belarus 99.20 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
97.69 Гевко О.
2
Senognoev Igor O 1986 Tyumen 93.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
93.85 Хрьковский Е.
-
Deripasko Nikolay O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 97.00 140.0
140.0
Category 110 kg
1
Ippolitov Aleksandr O 1989 Nadym 106.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
98.09 Яценко М.
-
Klishev Dmitriy M1 1976 Novyy Urengoy 109.30 155.0
160.0
160.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zhilyakova Elena 57.5 59.50 64.52
2
Bragina Natalya 37.5 54.40 45.14
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Chikotin Sergey 70.0 66.60 54.56
Junior
1
Tyurikov Aleksandr 132.5 88.60 85.28
Open
1
Stolbov Sergey 150.0 65.90 117.93
2
Sitnikov Evgeniy 160.0 81.50 107.98
3
Ippolitov Aleksandr 165.0 106.60 98.09
4
Sazonov Ilya 160.0 99.20 97.69
5
Senognoev Igor 150.0 93.80 93.85
6
Mikhaylov Anton 110.0 66.40 85.95
7
Rudakov Denis 107.5 65.40 85.05
8
Isaev Azamat 125.0 81.70 84.23
9
Martynov Ilya 117.5 74.70 83.96
10
Bityukov Aleksandr 120.0 81.10 81.23
Masters 1
1
Sklyarov Yuriy 155.0 81.20 104.84
2
Lugovoy Bogdan 140.0 80.00 95.58
3
Pelymskiy Yuriy 130.0 89.00 83.47