Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Cup of St. George the Victorious II

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Ivanovo
Date
23 - 24 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
63
ID
62665
Views
1746
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sevryukova Sofya J 1998 Ivanovo 49.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
70.76 Фотин А.
1
Sevryukova Sofya O 1998 Ivanovo 49.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
70.76 Фотин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Rakova Olga M1 1977 Ivanovo 53.80 57.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
69.81 Колыданов М.
Category 60 kg
1
Shushkina Ekaterina O 1984 Ivanovo 57.30 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
69.34 Потехин К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kutepova Marina M1 1979 Ivanovo 66.60 62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
72.14 Бертрам В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kurylev Igor J 1997 Ivanovo 66.00 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
68.70 Моисеев П.
Category 75 kg
1
Fetisov Aleksandr O 1987 Shuya 75.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
106.88
2
Suslov Aleksey O 1985 Pavlovskiy Posad 73.50 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
90.35
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zlotovich Artur O 1990 Vladimir 80.00 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
92.16
2
Korshunov Aleksandr O 1993 Ivanovo 80.20 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
86.91
Category 90 kg
1
Ukhanov Ilya J 1998 Ivanovo 86.90 145.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
99.17
2
Piryakov Nikita J 1996 Velsk 86.40 142.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
96.22 Коробов Д.
1
Smekalov Valeriy O 1984 Rybinsk 88.00 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
109.80
2
Frolov Stanislav O 1986 Pushkino 88.50 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
107.86 Юдин Г.
3
Kashin Ivan O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 88.50 157.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
103.03
4
Tretyakov Aleksey O 1981 Velsk 85.20 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
101.91 Коробов Д.
5
Simakin Sergey O 1992 Ivanovo 87.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
94.06
6
Mamedov Ruslan O 1995 Moscow 89.00 122.5
127.5
127.5
122.5
78.65
1
Medvedev Mikhail M1 1976 Ivanovo 87.30 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
85.95 Капитонов Ю.
-
Yamschikov Evgeniy M1 1979 Lobnya 88.80 140.0
145.0
145.0
Панов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Chakalov Denis O 1987 Vladimir 95.20 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
108.75
2
Bogdanov Artem O 1995 Ivanovo 98.30 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
85.80
Category 125 kg
1
Astafurov Ivan O 1991 Ivanovo 113.70 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
90.34 Потехин К.
Category 140 kg
1
Volkov Sergey M2 1965 Vichuga 131.50 177.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
100.19
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sevryukova Sofya 55.0 49.90 70.76
Open
1
Sevryukova Sofya 55.0 49.90 70.76
2
Shushkina Ekaterina 60.0 57.30 69.34
Masters 1
1
Kutepova Marina 70.0 66.60 72.14
2
Rakova Olga 57.5 53.80 69.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Ukhanov Ilya 152.5 86.90 99.17
2
Piryakov Nikita 147.5 86.40 96.22
3
Kurylev Igor 87.5 66.00 68.70
Open
1
Smekalov Valeriy 170.0 88.00 109.80
2
Chakalov Denis 175.0 95.20 108.75
3
Frolov Stanislav 167.5 88.50 107.86
4
Fetisov Aleksandr 150.0 75.00 106.88
5
Kashin Ivan 160.0 88.50 103.03
6
Tretyakov Aleksey 155.0 85.20 101.91
7
Simakin Sergey 145.0 87.30 94.06
8
Zlotovich Artur 135.0 80.00 92.16
9
Suslov Aleksey 125.0 73.50 90.35
10
Astafurov Ivan 155.0 113.70 90.34
Masters 1
1
Medvedev Mikhail 132.5 87.30 85.95
Masters 2
1
Volkov Sergey 177.5 131.50 100.19