Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Championship "Opposition" on the bench press

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Yayva
Date
6 jul 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
23
ID
56873
Views
936
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 jul 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pereplesnina Oksana O 1974 Dobryanka 65.20 57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
62.80
2
Permyakova Anna O 2000 Aleksandrovsk 67.50 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
56.13 Нечаев С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Startsev Denis T1 2004 Aleksandrovsk 51.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
59.97
Category 56 kg
1
Rodchenko Gleb T2 2002 Yayva 53.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
76.37
Category 67.5 kg
1
Borchaninov Anton T1 2003 Aleksandrovsk 63.20 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
73.30 Нечаев С.
1
Myazin Aleksandr T2 2002 Yayva 66.80 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
83.58
Category 75 kg
1
Chalpanov Ivan T2 2002 Yayva 72.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
83.86
1
Matosyan Dmitriy O 1976 Lysva 68.60 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
102.76 Голышев С.
2
Meshkov Pavel O 1993 Perm 72.40 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
125.0
87.69
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pereplesnin Mikhail T1 2004 Dobryanka 82.50 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
53.59
1
Shergin Pavel O 1990 Yayva 82.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
70.60
Category 90 kg
1
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy O 1988 Yayva 88.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
115.91
2
Galeta Timofey O 1986 Yayva 84.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
79.43
1
Kazimirov Igor M2 1968 Yayva 87.50 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
69.65
Category 100 kg
1
Nechaev Sergey J 1995 Aleksandrovsk 94.60 155.0
160.0
162.5
155.0
96.60
2
Lobanov Vsevolod J 1996 Berezniki 97.80 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
93.66
1
Melnik Andrey O 1977 Lysva 99.90 165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
106.55 Голышев С.
Category 110 kg
1
Manin Aleksandr O 1991 Berezniki 103.70 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
126.05
2
Merkuryev Aleksandr O 1985 Lysva 109.60 185.0
192.0
200.0
200.0
117.83 Голышев С.
1
Zebzeev Andrey M1 1973 Solikamsk 103.30 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
91.66
Category 125 kg
1
Khlyzov Aleksandr O 1984 Solikamsk 124.70 170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
99.77
Category 140 kg
1
Taran Danil J 1997 Solikamsk 138.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
95.15 Таран В.
Category 140+ kg
1
Taran Valentin O 1976 Solikamsk 150.00 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
250.0
135.56
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pereplesnina Oksana 60.0 65.20 62.80
2
Permyakova Anna 55.0 67.50 56.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Borchaninov Anton 90.0 63.20 73.30
2
Startsev Denis 60.0 51.10 59.97
3
Pereplesnin Mikhail 80.0 82.50 53.59
Teen 2
1
Chalpanov Ivan 115.0 72.60 83.86
2
Myazin Aleksandr 107.5 66.80 83.58
3
Rodchenko Gleb 80.0 53.40 76.37
Junior
1
Nechaev Sergey 155.0 94.60 96.60
2
Taran Danil 170.0 138.50 95.15
3
Lobanov Vsevolod 152.5 97.80 93.66
Open
1
Taran Valentin 245.0
250.0
150.00 135.56
2
Manin Aleksandr 210.0 103.70 126.05
3
Merkuryev Aleksandr 200.0 109.60 117.83
4
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy 180.0 88.50 115.91
5
Melnik Andrey 175.0 99.90 106.55
6
Matosyan Dmitriy 135.0 68.60 102.76
7
Khlyzov Aleksandr 175.0 124.70 99.77
8
Meshkov Pavel 120.0
125.0
72.40 87.69
9
Galeta Timofey 120.0 84.20 79.43
10
Shergin Pavel 105.0 82.00 70.60
Masters 1
1
Zebzeev Andrey 152.5 103.30 91.66
Masters 2
1
Kazimirov Igor 107.5 87.50 69.65