Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Stavropol
Date
28 - 29 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
224
ID
63119
Views
7216
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 jan 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
-
Rodnina Anna O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 80.80 200.0
200.0
Роднин Р.
Category 90+ kg
1
Drozd Elena O 1977 Krasnodar 110.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
130.09
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Singh Gurinder O 1992 India 71.60 170.0
180.0
180.0
132.61 Singh S.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gusakov Maksim O 1990 Kislovodsk 82.00 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
174.81 Перепелицын И.
2
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 82.50 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.78 Тултаров Ш.
Category 90 kg
1
Gadzhiev Muslim M1 1974 Mahachkala 88.40 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
133.70 Гусейнов Г.
Category 100 kg
1
Mironov Konstantin O 1988 Mineralnie Vodi 99.10 312.5
335.0
345.0
335.0
204.62 Айвазов А.
2
Nakhaev Nariman O 1994 Gudermes 95.50 290.0
300.0
312.5
300.0
186.17 Алсултанов А.
3
Kiselev Aleksey O 1974 Astrahan 99.70 250.0
265.0
250.0
152.33
4
Anosenko Aleksey O 1991 Kislovodsk 95.30 225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
145.97 Ильченко А.
1
Vlasov Stanislav M2 1967 Stavropol 98.70 230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
149.90
Category 110 kg
1
Zhokhov Sergey O 1987 Stavropol 104.20 330.0
352.5
330.0
197.73 Ступников Р.
2
Rodnin Roman O 1975 Rostov-na-Donu 105.50 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
178.97 Роднина А.
3
Kazachkov Vadim O 1988 Essentuki 107.90 260.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
168.74
4
Almukhamedov Vadim O 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 101.00 220.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
153.07 Шевченко А.
5
Komarov Nikolay O 1985 Simferopol 101.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
145.21
1
Isabekov Russialan M1 1978 Mahachkala 109.90 210.0
222.5
235.0
235.0
138.33
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
123.93
Category 125 kg
1
Korobov Aleksandr O 1991 Stavropol 111.50 330.0
345.0
330.0
193.41
2
Ayrapetyan Levon O 1982 Izobilnyy 111.60 260.0
270.0
272.5
260.0
152.35 Инжеевский А.
3
Sarmin Mikhail O 1990 Georgievsk 121.70 255.0
275.0
275.0
255.0
146.14
Category 140 kg
1
Makeev Denis O 1983 Taganrog 130.80 275.0
287.5
290.0
287.5
162.43
2
Bobryashov Vladimir O 1988 Budennovsk 139.00 270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
159.43 Ступников Р.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Drozd Elena 160.0 110.00 130.09
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Mironov Konstantin 335.0 99.10 204.62
2
Zhokhov Sergey 330.0 104.20 197.73
3
Korobov Aleksandr 330.0 111.50 193.41
4
Nakhaev Nariman 300.0 95.50 186.17
5
Rodnin Roman 300.0 105.50 178.97
6
Gusakov Maksim 260.0 82.00 174.81
7
Kazachkov Vadim 285.0 107.90 168.74
8
Makeev Denis 287.5 130.80 162.43
9
Ramazanov Islam 240.0 82.50 160.78
10
Bobryashov Vladimir 285.0 139.00 159.43
Masters 1
1
Isabekov Russialan 235.0 109.90 138.33
2
Gadzhiev Muslim 207.5 88.40 133.70
3
Israpilov Magomedamin 210.0 109.00 123.93
Masters 2
1
Vlasov Stanislav 245.0 98.70 149.90