Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Tournament "Iron Biceps 2"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Norilsk
Date
24 nov 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
27
ID
62167
Views
610
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Tikhonova Yana O 1975 Norilsk 58.20 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
37.10
2
Ersh Anna O 1990 Norilsk 58.90 27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
36.76
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 66.50 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
41.27
2
Markova Larisa O 1992 Norilsk 62.00 32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
40.77
3
Solodkaya Yaroslavna O 1991 Norilsk 67.00 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.91
4
Tabanakova Tatyana O 1964 Norilsk 62.20 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
32.53
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 75 kg
1
Shandrygin Aleksey O 1983 Norilsk 71.50 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
44.25
2
Kerimov Said O 1995 Norilsk 74.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
41.36
3
Tsybelenko Iosif O 1970 Norilsk 73.70 45.0
57.5
57.5
45.0
32.46
4
Melnik Sergey O 1984 Norilsk 74.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
32.31
5
Melnik Ivan O 1984 Norilsk 74.10 40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
28.75
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mironov Artem O 1990 Norilsk 80.00 70.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
78.0
52.91
2
Engelgardt Yuriy O 1980 Norilsk 78.50 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
78.0
51.83
3
Kudashev Artem O 1998 Norilsk 80.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.96
4
Gadirov Eldar O 1981 Norilsk 81.00 50.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
40.65
5
Dranyy Igor O 1988 Norilsk 82.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
36.98
6
Alekseev Evgeniy O 1991 Norilsk 82.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
36.98
Category 90 kg
1
Frolov Daniil O 1994 Norilsk 89.10 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
43.31
2
Amandurdyev Murat O 1988 Norilsk 88.80 45.0
57.5
65.0
65.0
41.78
3
Shved Anton O 1992 Norilsk 89.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
41.73
4
Likhovod Boris O 1994 Norilsk 84.00 50.0
52.5
60.0
52.5
34.80
Category 100 kg
1
Shaykin Ivan O 1975 Norilsk 97.90 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
49.11
2
Sayfulin Aleksandr O 1993 Norilsk 99.50 65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
48.79
3
Kazantsev Vitaliy O 1991 Norilsk 92.00 65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
41.04
Category 110 kg
1
Kiselev Danila O 1987 Norilsk 104.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
47.97
2
Tsabut Stanislav O 1992 Norilsk 103.70 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
45.02
3
Khamoyan Artur O 1991 Norilsk 108.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
44.39
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sayfulina Natalya 40.0 66.50 41.27
2
Markova Larisa 37.5 62.00 40.77
3
Tikhonova Yana 32.5 58.20 37.10
4
Ersh Anna 32.5 58.90 36.76
5
Solodkaya Yaroslavna 35.0 67.00 35.91
6
Tabanakova Tatyana 30.0 62.20 32.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Mironov Artem 77.5
78.0
80.00 52.91
2
Engelgardt Yuriy 75.0
78.0
78.50 51.83
3
Shaykin Ivan 80.0 97.90 49.11
4
Sayfulin Aleksandr 80.0 99.50 48.79
5
Kiselev Danila 80.0 104.00 47.97
6
Tsabut Stanislav 75.0 103.70 45.02
7
Khamoyan Artur 75.0 108.00 44.39
8
Shandrygin Aleksey 60.0 71.50 44.25
9
Frolov Daniil 67.5 89.10 43.31
10
Amandurdyev Murat 65.0 88.80 41.78