Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The All-Russian masterful tournament among the World Class clubs

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
26 jan 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
59
ID
51517
Views
3489
Added by
Power35 30 jan 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ivlieva Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 66.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
82.35 Могильников К.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aynulin Rinat O 1997 Moscow 65.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
79.52
Category 75 kg
1
Belikov Nikolay O 1989 Odintsovo 74.30 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
102.21
2
Drobchenko Evgeniy O 1981 Krasnogorsk 73.10 135.0
140.0
142.5
135.0
97.96
3
Malyshev Mikhail O 1991 Istra 73.30 117.5
117.5
117.5
85.10
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bodrov Artem O 1999 Moscow 80.30 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
100.46 Зухайриев Б.
-
Novikov Pavel O 1993 Moscow 81.70 145.0
145.0
145.0
Category 90 kg
1
Latypov Oskar O 1978 Korolev 87.60 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
90.65
2
Blakitnyy Nazariy O 1989 Lyubertsi 89.90 132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
84.64
3
Pryadko Ilya O 1982 Moscow 88.80 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
77.14
4
Skorikov Kirill O 1999 Moscow 85.80 102.5
112.5
120.0
112.5
73.67
Category 100 kg
1
Yunusov Bekbolot O 1990 Kyrgyzstan 95.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
105.59
2
Alekseev Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 98.70 140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
99.42
3
Dzhuraev Otabek O 1985 Uzbekistan 100.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
97.37
4
Demkin Konstantin O 1984 Moscow 97.30 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
92.33
5
Kozlov Ilya O 1995 Moscow 92.10 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
85.20
6
Makarov Nikolay O 1998 Moscow 92.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
81.88
-
Detkin Vladimir O 1999 Moscow 97.10 132.5
132.5
132.5
Category 110 kg
1
Scherbakov Vladislav O 1977 Moscow 103.00 135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
87.25
Category 125 kg
1
Babin Evgeniy O 1971 Moscow 121.60 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
71.65 Петров С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivlieva Evgeniya 80.0 66.70 82.35
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Yunusov Bekbolot 170.0 95.30 105.59
2
Belikov Nikolay 142.5 74.30 102.21
3
Bodrov Artem 147.5 80.30 100.46
4
Alekseev Aleksandr 162.5 98.70 99.42
5
Drobchenko Evgeniy 135.0 73.10 97.96
6
Dzhuraev Otabek 160.0 100.00 97.37
7
Demkin Konstantin 150.0 97.30 92.33
8
Latypov Oskar 140.0 87.60 90.65
9
Scherbakov Vladislav 145.0 103.00 87.25
10
Kozlov Ilya 135.0 92.10 85.20