Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian master tournament Cup of the Sun

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Кубок Солнца”
Location
Stavropol
Date
12 - 13 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
65663
Views
4144
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 sep 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 sep 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Meladze Ekaterina O 1990 Stavropol СК "Перец" 55.20 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
71.40 Ступников Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Sheina Elena M1 1971 Stavropol 59.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
74.61 Тарасов А.а.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nefedkov Aleksandr T1 2005 Zheleznovodsk 65.50 72.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
59.26
1
Chunchurov Akhyad T2 2002 Grozniy Ахмат 63.40 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
73.10 Алиев И.
Category 75 kg
1
Tyunin Danil T2 2001 Stavropol 73.90 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
88.20 Тарасов А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khautiev Bashir J 1999 Vladikavkaz 82.20 120.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
87.28
1
Mussaev Kantemir O 1981 Nalchik КБР 82.30 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
100.64 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 90 kg
1
Pekov Ruslan O 1982 Nalchik КБР 89.80 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
100.66 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Baymuradov Rukman O 1984 Grozniy Ахмат 90.00 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
98.95 Алиев И.
1
Malushko Aleksandr M1 1979 Stavropol 86.70 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
94.41
Category 100 kg
1
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur O 1984 Derbent Universal 95.00 150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
107.30 Рамазанов И.
2
Cherkasskiy Sergey O 1973 Armavir Energy армавир 98.70 162.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
102.48 Сухоруков З.
-
Kumratov Aleksey O 1985 Stavropol 94.10 150.0
162.5
162.5
0.00
1
Cherkasskiy Sergey M1 1973 Armavir Energy армавир 98.70 162.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
110.47 Сухоруков З.
Category 110 kg
1
Nachoev Asker O 1982 s. Malka КБР 109.60 185.0
190.0
195.0
185.0
109.00 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala Махачкала 107.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
94.99
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala Махачкала 107.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
100.69
Category 125 kg
1
Bugov Umar O 1989 Nalchik КБР 110.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
111.72 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 140 kg
1
Petrun Denis O 1986 Stavropol 128.90 150.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
84.98
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Meladze Ekaterina 60.0 55.20 71.40
Masters 1
1
Sheina Elena 60.0 59.90 74.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nefedkov Aleksandr 75.0 65.50 59.26
Teen 2
1
Tyunin Danil 122.5 73.90 88.20
2
Chunchurov Akhyad 90.0 63.40 73.10
Junior
1
Khautiev Bashir 150.0 82.20 87.28
Open
1
Bugov Umar 190.0 110.30 111.72
2
Nachoev Asker 185.0 109.60 109.00
3
Gadzhiakhmedov Zaur 172.5 95.00 107.30
4
Cherkasskiy Sergey 167.5 98.70 102.48
5
Pekov Ruslan 157.5 89.80 100.66
6
Mussaev Kantemir 150.0 82.30 100.64
7
Baymuradov Rukman 155.0 90.00 98.95
8
Israpilov Magomedamin 160.0 107.00 94.99
9
Petrun Denis 150.0 128.90 84.98
Masters 1
1
Cherkasskiy Sergey 167.5 98.70 110.47
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 160.0 107.00 100.69
3
Malushko Aleksandr 145.0 86.70 94.41