Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Battle for Voronezh

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Битва за Воронеж"
Location
Voronezh
Date
6 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
112
ID
65876
Views
4560
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kachanova Veronika T1 2006 Borisoglebsk 46.60 32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
43.98 Гребенников М.
Category 52 kg
1
Lazarenko Alina T1 2005 Borisoglebsk 50.40 32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
44.69
1
Rezvykh Polina T2 2003 Borisoglebsk 49.70 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
51.62
1
Fedoseeva Darya J 2000 Voronezh 51.90 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
103.00 Шевченко С.
1
Fedoseeva Darya O 2000 Voronezh 51.90 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
103.00 Шевченко С.
Category 56 kg
1
Telyatnikova Nataliya O 1993 Borisoglebsk 54.10 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
57.42
-
Shuklina Elena O 1985 Voronezh 55.10 50.0
50.0
50.0
Земерев И.
Category 60 kg
1
Lazarenko Ekaterina O 1995 Borisoglebsk 56.60 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
43.76
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kretinina Anna O 1989 Voronezh 66.30 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
77.54
2
Shefer Irina O 1994 Borisoglebsk 62.70 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
40.42
Category 75 kg
1
Borodina Bozhena J 1998 Lipetsk 73.30 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
77.17
1
Lazarenko Lyudmila M1 1976 Borisoglebsk 71.40 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
43.55
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lazarenko Natalya O 1986 Borisoglebsk 76.90 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
39.79
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Glazyev Ilya T2 2003 Voronezh 66.70 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
58.39
1
Gribovskiy Sergey J 2000 Alekseevka 66.70 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
87.58
1
Bakhtin Andrey O 1996 Voronezh 65.30 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
99.03
2
Kornilov Aleksandr O 1984 Voronezh 66.00 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
94.22
Category 75 kg
1
Lazarenko Maksim T1 2006 Borisoglebsk 75.00 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
46.32
2
Nikitin Kirill T1 2010 Borisoglebsk 71.80 25.0
27.5
32.5
32.5
23.89
1
Rezvykh Anatoliy M1 1971 Borisoglebsk 73.10 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
88.30 Гребенников М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Antonov Aleksandr O 1988 Voronezh 80.60 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
95.13
2
Gurkin Stanislav O 1991 Voronezh 81.10 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
91.38
3
Plotnikov Roman O 1991 Voronezh 81.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
82.98
-
Sharapov Igor O 1995 Rasskazovo 78.10 127.5
130.0
135.0
1
Stepkin Aleksey M1 1978 Belgorod 79.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
76.33
Category 90 kg
1
Nikulin Sergey O 1991 Tambovskaya oblast 88.70 152.5
165.0
175.0
175.0
112.56
2
Cherechukin Sergey O 1990 Voronezh 88.70 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
104.52
3
Churkin Leonid O 1982 Voronezh 89.50 160.0
162.5
165.0
160.0
102.43
1
Vinokurov Vladimir M1 1978 Voronezh 88.40 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
88.21
Category 100 kg
1
Zutikov Gennadiy T2 2003 Voronezh 95.60 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
75.99 Осокин И.
1
Livkov Aleksey J 1998 Lipetsk 98.30 162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
99.60
1
Zolotokrylin Leonid O 1989 Lipetsk 98.00 167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.45
2
Nikiforov Aleksey O 1986 Saint Petersburg 98.80 162.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
105.50
3
Neskrebin Artem O 1990 Kantemirovka 97.90 130.0
142.5
155.0
155.0
95.15
4
Bakhtin Dmitriy O 1995 Donskoy 95.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
93.21
Category 110 kg
1
Motinov Aleksey O 1989 Kursk 103.80 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
132.00
2
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 108.50 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.47 Изюменко В.
3
Popov Aleksandr O 1984 Russia 105.70 147.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
92.41
Category 125 kg
1
Taranin Roman O 1994 Semiluki 114.40 85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
53.83
Category 140 kg
1
Bashirov Roman O 1988 Voronezh 132.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
107.08 Шевченко С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lazarenko Alina 35.0 50.40 44.69
2
Kachanova Veronika 32.5 46.60 43.98
Teen 2
1
Rezvykh Polina 40.0 49.70 51.62
Junior
1
Fedoseeva Darya 82.5 51.90 103.00
2
Borodina Bozhena 80.0 73.30 77.17
Open
1
Fedoseeva Darya 82.5 51.90 103.00
2
Kretinina Anna 75.0 66.30 77.54
3
Telyatnikova Nataliya 47.5 54.10 57.42
4
Lazarenko Ekaterina 37.5 56.60 43.76
5
Shefer Irina 37.5 62.70 40.42
6
Lazarenko Natalya 42.5 76.90 39.79
Masters 1
1
Lazarenko Lyudmila 42.5 71.40 43.55
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lazarenko Maksim 65.0 75.00 46.32
2
Nikitin Kirill 32.5 71.80 23.89
Teen 2
1
Zutikov Gennadiy 122.5 95.60 75.99
2
Glazyev Ilya 75.0 66.70 58.39
Junior
1
Livkov Aleksey 162.5 98.30 99.60
2
Gribovskiy Sergey 112.5 66.70 87.58
Open
1
Motinov Aleksey 220.0 103.80 132.00
2
Nikulin Sergey 175.0 88.70 112.56
3
Zolotokrylin Leonid 180.0 98.00 110.45
4
Bashirov Roman 190.0 132.60 107.08
5
Nikiforov Aleksey 172.5 98.80 105.50
6
Cherechukin Sergey 162.5 88.70 104.52
7
Churkin Leonid 160.0 89.50 102.43
8
Strizhkov Andrey 170.0 108.50 100.47
9
Bakhtin Andrey 125.0 65.30 99.03
10
Neskrebin Artem 155.0 97.90 95.15
Masters 1
1
Rezvykh Anatoliy 107.5 73.10 88.30
2
Vinokurov Vladimir 135.0 88.40 88.21
3
Stepkin Aleksey 110.0 79.70 76.33