Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novoaltaysk Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат города Новоалтайска
Location
Novoaltaysk
Date
4 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
65700
Views
2660
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 oct 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 11 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Skobelina Sofya T1 2008 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 39.50 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
119.49 Стороженко П.
2
Курзова Анастасия T1 2008 Russia Сектор Силы 36.80 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
74.68 Свиридов В.
Category 60 kg
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 58.70 150.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
189.95 Быховец А.
Category 75 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana M1 1977 Novosibirsk Стальной медведь 74.20 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
120.53 Быховец А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Nemov Ilya T1 2006 Rubtsovsk Берсерк 47.60 82.5
87.5
90.0
82.5
89.14 Дубцов С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semenov Dmitriy J 2000 Novgorod Атлетик 65.90 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
172.96 Минеев А.
1
Semenov Dmitriy O 2000 Novgorod Атлетик 65.90 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
172.96 Минеев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Tatarintsev Danil T2 2003 Rubtsovsk Берсерк 73.20 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
126.86 Дубцов С.
1
Podanev Aleksey O 1985 Novosibirskaya oblast Сектор Силы 72.30 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
124.36 Свиридов В.
2
Lopatin Aleksandr O 1981 Novosibirsk Сектор Силы 75.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
121.14 Свиридов В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pustovoytov Nikita T1 2005 Barnaul 80.50 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
85.00 Сакович О.
1
Dedov Daniil J 1998 Novoaltaysk MAXIMUM 80.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
94.91 Стороженко П.
Category 90 kg
1
Avdeev Roman J 1998 Barnaul Заряд 89.10 235.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
165.24 Бгавина Д.
2
Ponomarev Sergey J 1997 Barnaul АлтГПУ 88.20 210.0
230.0
260.0
230.0
148.37
3
Bryksin Stepan J 1998 Barnaul АлтГПУ 88.50 195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
133.63 Тактаев А.
1
Ponomarev Sergey O 1997 Barnaul АлтГПУ 88.20 210.0
230.0
260.0
230.0
148.37
2
Taktaev Nikolay O 1996 Barnaul АлтГПУ 86.50 185.0
202.5
212.5
202.5
132.01 Тактаев А.
3
Ovsienko Dmitriy O 1989 Novoaltaysk Рельеф 89.80 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
110.24 Ефимов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Vorobyev Eduard T2 2001 Zmeinogorsk Берсерк 92.50 200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
138.56 Шестунов А.
1
Sinelnikov Dmitriy J 1999 Barnaul Берсерк 93.50 220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
156.65 Дубцов С.
1
Tomskiy Aleksey O 1985 Omsk 92.50 205.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
143.28
Category 110 kg
1
Ovsyanov Ilya O 1980 Omsk 106.40 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
136.80
Category 125 kg
1
Shestunov Aleksandr O 1981 Zmeinogorsk Берсерк 120.50 290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
172.32
Category 140+ kg
1
Sviridov Vladimir O 1979 Novosibirsk Сектор Силы 150.10 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
177.02
1
Sviridov Vladimir M1 1979 Novosibirsk Сектор Силы 150.10 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
177.91
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Skobelina Sofya 80.0 39.50 119.49
2
Курзова Анастасия 50.0 36.80 74.68
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 167.5 58.70 189.95
Masters 1
1
Chudnaya Oksana 122.5 74.20 120.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nemov Ilya 82.5 47.60 89.14
2
Pustovoytov Nikita 125.0 80.50 85.00
Teen 2
1
Vorobyev Eduard 220.0 92.50 138.56
2
Tatarintsev Danil 175.0 73.20 126.86
Junior
1
Semenov Dmitriy 220.0 65.90 172.96
2
Avdeev Roman 257.5 89.10 165.24
3
Sinelnikov Dmitriy 250.0 93.50 156.65
4
Ponomarev Sergey 230.0 88.20 148.37
5
Bryksin Stepan 207.5 88.50 133.63
6
Dedov Daniil 140.0 80.90 94.91
Open
1
Sviridov Vladimir 320.0 150.10 177.02
2
Semenov Dmitriy 220.0 65.90 172.96
3
Shestunov Aleksandr 300.0 120.50 172.32
4
Ponomarev Sergey 230.0 88.20 148.37
5
Tomskiy Aleksey 227.5 92.50 143.28
6
Ovsyanov Ilya 230.0 106.40 136.80
7
Taktaev Nikolay 202.5 86.50 132.01
8
Podanev Aleksey 170.0 72.30 124.36
9
Lopatin Aleksandr 170.0 75.00 121.14
10
Ovsienko Dmitriy 172.5 89.80 110.24
Masters 1
1
Sviridov Vladimir 320.0 150.10 177.91