Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ural power

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Сила Урала"
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
58
ID
65896
Views
447
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Trapeznikova Darya O 1988 Rostov-na-Donu 45.10 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
235.0
325.40 Груздов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Pervukhina Dina O 1988 Kurgan 55.80 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
300.87
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mizgin Sergey T1 2005 Chelyabinsk 63.70 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
75.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
360.0
291.20 Соловьев А.
1
Tolstoy Grigoriy T2 2003 Chelyabinsk 64.30 80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
292.5
234.73 Ефремов А.
Category 75 kg
1
Barakan Aleksandr T1 2004 Chelyabinsk 69.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
347.5
262.43 Ефремов А.
1
Khasanshin Aleksandr J 1998 Kopeisk 72.70 185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
235.0
235.0
215.0
215.0
560.0
407.96
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lebedev Danil T2 2003 Kurgan 80.40 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
367.52
1
Galimov Ilya O 1995 Kyshtym 81.70 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
530.0
357.17
Category 100 kg
1
Shikin Aleksey O 1983 Snezhinsk 95.20 215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
391.48 Ячменёв А.
-
Chudinovskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Chelyabinskaya oblast 98.30 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
0.00 Ячменёв А
Category 110 kg
1
Dodukh Egor T1 2005 Chelyabinsk 106.20 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
244.03 Конаков А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Trapeznikova Darya 235.0 45.10 325.40
2
Pervukhina Dina 255.0 55.80 300.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mizgin Sergey 360.0 63.70 291.20
2
Barakan Aleksandr 347.5 69.30 262.43
3
Dodukh Egor 410.0 106.20 244.03
Teen 2
1
Lebedev Danil 540.0 80.40 367.52
2
Tolstoy Grigoriy 292.5 64.30 234.73
Junior
1
Khasanshin Aleksandr 560.0 72.70 407.96
Open
1
Shikin Aleksey 630.0 95.20 391.48
2
Galimov Ilya 530.0 81.70 357.17