Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF Europe Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы WRPF
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
8 - 9 aug 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
254
ID
65640
Views
10540
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 aug 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Doronina Anna O 1979 Kostroma 50.80 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
33.85 Дмитриев И.. Доронин Э.
Category 90+ kg
1
Borisova Anastasiya J 1998 Lobnya 97.20 32.5
37.5
37.5
32.5
23.52 Химченко А.
1
Borisova Anastasiya O 1998 Lobnya 97.20 32.5
37.5
37.5
32.5
23.52 Химченко А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
-
Shishkin Vadim T 2000 Volgograd 59.60 40.0
Жаденов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Olisaev Vadim T 2002 Vladikavkaz 64.90 40.0
40.0
55.0
40.0
30.97 Сорокин В.
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy O 1967 Kyiv 67.50 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
37.42
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy M2 1967 Kyiv 67.50 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
44.31
Category 75 kg
1
Aghjurli Muhamed T 2001 Moscow 75.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
37.87
1
Kolomytsev Mikhail O 1989 Nadym 73.70 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
50.57 Смирнов Д.
2
Bolduganov Maksim O 1990 Podolsk 71.20 50.0
56.0
60.0
60.0
42.99
3
Kiselev Dmitriy O 1990 Feodosiya 73.20 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
42.07 Рагузин М.
4
Khodanov Ivan O 1990 Moscow 71.50 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
39.27 Синюшин В.
5
Safaev Bahtijar O 1987 Klintsy 73.00 40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
35.13
1
Durov Sergey M1 1974 Smolensk 74.95 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
47.24 Козлов А.
1
Korunov Viktor M3 1959 Novgorod 69.60 42.5
47.5
47.5
47.34
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sakovich Oleg O 1992 Zelenograd 80.75 90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
58.84
1
Kublikov Mikhail M1 1970 Rostov-na-Donu 82.00 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
41.42 Першиков Р.
1
Bezdolnov Oleg M2 1964 Borovsk 75.80 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
34.05 Поволоцкий Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Volkov Maksim M1 1973 Dolgoprudnyy 89.00 72.5
75.5
77.5
77.5
50.96
2
Zuev Aleksej M1 1980 Bykovo 88.15 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
37.14 Андреев Т.
Category 100 kg
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 91.75 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
42.39 Чокаев У.
2
Khobotnev Vladislav O 1990 Lyubertsi 91.20 62.5
67.5
70.0
62.5
37.97
1
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr M1 1978 Russia 90.30 65.0
75.0
88.5
65.0
40.49
Category 110 kg
1
Yun Sergey O 1993 Oktyabrskoe 107.50 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
39.64
Category 125 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 121.80 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
56.28
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy O 1997 Serpukhov 121.80 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
56.28
2
Avdulov Evgeniy O 1983 Suzdal 121.00 100.0
106.0
106.0
100.0
54.99
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Borisova Anastasiya 32.5 97.20 23.52
Open
1
Doronina Anna 30.0 50.80 33.85
2
Borisova Anastasiya 32.5 97.20 23.52
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Aghjurli Muhamed 55.0 75.00 37.87
2
Olisaev Vadim 40.0 64.90 30.97
Junior
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 102.5 121.80 56.28
Open
1
Sakovich Oleg 90.0 80.75 58.84
2
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 102.5 121.80 56.28
3
Avdulov Evgeniy 100.0 121.00 54.99
4
Kolomytsev Mikhail 72.5 73.70 50.57
5
Bolduganov Maksim 60.0 71.20 42.99
6
Mischenko Artem 70.0 91.75 42.39
7
Kiselev Dmitriy 60.0 73.20 42.07
8
Yun Sergey 70.0 107.50 39.64
9
Khodanov Ivan 55.0 71.50 39.27
10
Khobotnev Vladislav 62.5 91.20 37.97
Masters 1
1
Volkov Maksim 77.5 89.00 50.96
2
Durov Sergey 65.0 74.95 47.24
3
Kublikov Mikhail 57.5 82.00 41.42
4
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr 65.0 90.30 40.49
5
Zuev Aleksej 60.0 88.15 37.14
Masters 2
1
Kirilyuk Dmitriy 50.0 67.50 44.31
2
Bezdolnov Oleg 40.0 75.80 34.05
Masters 4
1
Korunov Viktor 47.5 69.60 47.34