Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masters tournament Big Ural

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Большой Урал"
Location
Perm
Date
29 - 30 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
157
ID
66096
Views
3592
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 31 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sklyar Ekaterina M1 1978 Yekaterinbourg 47.90 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
73.98 Завьялова А.
Category 56 kg
1
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Perm 55.30 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
56.44 Завьялова А.
2
Vasilkova Natalya O 1986 Perm 54.20 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
45.27 Баландин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Savkina Elen O 1976 Permskiy Kray 62.30 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
78.52 Килин Р.
2
Antonyuk Oksana O 1978 Perm 62.70 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
51.20 Новиков И.
1
Antonyuk Oksana M1 1978 Perm 62.70 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
51.92 Новиков И.
2
Shalamova Olga M1 1977 Perm 63.60 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
52.07 Баландин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Oschepkov Yaroslav T1 2008 Permskiy Kray 49.95 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
80.12 Попков А.
2
Timofeev Vladimir T1 2009 Perm 35.85 20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
33.39 Тимофеев А.
1
Timofeev Vladimir O 2009 Perm 35.85 20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
33.39 Тимофеев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonenko Timur T1 2008 Nytva 61.00 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
75.62 Филимоненко В.
-
Bakharev Kirill T1 2004 Perm 67.00 102.5
102.5
102.5
0.00 Бахарев О.
Category 75 kg
1
Vologdin Maksim J 2000 Perm 74.30 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
91.46 Новинский А.
1
Timofeev Anton O 1986 Russia 72.50 110.0
110.0
80.30 Новинский А.
1
Cherneykin Sergey M1 1973 Perm 73.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
84.38
Category 82.5 kg
-
Kharin Vyacheslav T1 2004 Nytva 80.90 110.0
110.0
110.0
0.00 Койков Е.
1
Lukinykh Nikita J 2000 Chaykovskiy 81.10 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
71.07 Килин Р.
1
Yuzhakov Anton O 1995 Vereschagino 80.60 195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
137.60
2
Pashiev Artem O 1983 Perm 82.50 192.5
200.0
200.0
192.5
128.96 Хаин М., Смолоногов В.
3
Lusnikov Ivan O 1985 Chaykovskiy 80.60 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
105.32 Килин Р.
1
Nikolaev Aleksandr M3 1959 Perm 78.80 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
111.77 Баландин С.
Category 90 kg
1
Muschinkin Vladimir T2 2002 Chaykovskiy 88.40 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
64.44 Килин Р.
1
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy O 1988 Yayva 88.20 190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
130.63
2
Prozorov Dmitriy O 1985 Kirov 89.40 102.5
202.5
205.0
202.5
129.72 Прозоров Д.
3
Smolonogov Vladimir O 1982 Perm 86.90 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
126.81 Пашиев А.
4
Maltsev Pavel O 1990 Perm 84.30 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
112.46
5
Moskvin Andrey O 1997 Yekaterinbourg 87.80 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
105.09
1
Luzin Sergey M3 1954 Perm 88.90 100.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
120.54
Category 100 kg
1
Antsiferov Nikita J 1997 Chaykovskiy 98.70 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
116.24 Килин Р.
1
Novinskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Perm 96.90 195.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
129.49 Пикляев Д.
2
Ionichev Artur O 1982 Kirov 95.00 175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
108.85 Обухов Ф.
3
Bakhmatov Vadim O 1996 Perm 94.10 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
106.20 Жилкин А.
4
Stepanov Ilya O 1987 Perm 94.40 167.5
175.0
175.0
167.5
104.49 Некрасов И.
1
Chernomorets Andrey M4 1946 Perm 92.00 85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
99.84
Category 110 kg
1
Gazizov Marat O 1981 Kirov 104.80 210.0
222.5
235.0
235.0
140.53 Прозоров Д.
2
Shisterov Vyacheslav O 1987 Perm 102.00 195.0
200.0
195.0
117.76 Смолоногов В.
3
Chaykin Vitaliy O 1992 Perm 104.40 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
98.80 Новинский А.
4
Zyamilov Aleksandr O 1995 Perm 107.60 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
91.85
1
Zebzeev Andrey M1 1973 Solikamsk 108.60 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
89.05
Category 125 kg
1
Ryabkov Vladimir O 1991 Permskiy Kray 116.80 182.5
192.5
192.5
182.5
105.61 Суслов Н.
Category 140 kg
1
Bronnikov Igor M1 1975 Kirovo-Chepetsk 130.80 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
124.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Savkina Elen 72.5 62.30 78.52
2
Lavrentyeva Olga 47.5 55.30 56.44
3
Antonyuk Oksana 47.5 62.70 51.20
4
Vasilkova Natalya 37.5 54.20 45.27
Masters 1
1
Sklyar Ekaterina 55.0 47.90 73.98
2
Shalamova Olga 47.5 63.60 52.07
3
Antonyuk Oksana 47.5 62.70 51.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Oschepkov Yaroslav 60.0 49.95 80.12
2
Filimonenko Timur 90.0 61.00 75.62
3
Timofeev Vladimir 25.0 35.85 33.39
Teen 2
1
Muschinkin Vladimir 100.0 88.40 64.44
Junior
1
Antsiferov Nikita 190.0 98.70 116.24
2
Vologdin Maksim 127.5 74.30 91.46
3
Lukinykh Nikita 105.0 81.10 71.07
Open
1
Gazizov Marat 235.0 104.80 140.53
2
Yuzhakov Anton 202.5 80.60 137.60
3
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy 202.5 88.20 130.63
4
Prozorov Dmitriy 202.5 89.40 129.72
5
Novinskiy Aleksandr 210.0 96.90 129.49
6
Pashiev Artem 192.5 82.50 128.96
7
Smolonogov Vladimir 195.0 86.90 126.81
8
Shisterov Vyacheslav 195.0 102.00 117.76
9
Maltsev Pavel 170.0 84.30 112.46
10
Ionichev Artur 175.0 95.00 108.85
Masters 1
1
Bronnikov Igor 205.0 130.80 124.86
2
Zebzeev Andrey 137.5 108.60 89.05
3
Cherneykin Sergey 105.0 73.70 84.38
Masters 4
1
Luzin Sergey 117.5 88.90 120.54
2
Nikolaev Aleksandr 115.0 78.80 111.77
Masters 3
1
Chernomorets Andrey 85.0 92.00 99.84