Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Holidays V

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Железные каникулы V
Location
Simferopol
Date
6 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
65
ID
66112
Views
677
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 8 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Deyneko Svetlana O 1986 Yalta 53.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
75.99 Белаш Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Pomozova Anna J 2000 Simferopol 59.40 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
75.84 Лаго А.
2
Savkina Yuliya J 1999 Simferopol 58.40 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
54.08 Дулуб К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dulub Kseniya T2 2002 Simferopol 61.60 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
65.55
1
Maruk Oksana O 1973 Simferopol 65.00 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
78.68
1
Zavorotnyaya Oksana M1 1980 Sevastopol 67.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
51.29
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Chermenin Dmitriy M1 1978 Sevastopol 52.80 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.02
Category 75 kg
1
Beregovoy Dmitriy O 1986 Sevastopol 73.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
75.75
Category 82.5 kg
-
Yaschenko Roman T2 2003 Simferopol 80.30 100.0
100.0
100.0
0.00 Данив Д.
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 81.60 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
116.33
2
Katkov Anton O 1983 Sevastopol 81.20 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
98.08
3
Chereshnevskiy Roman O 1987 Yalta 80.70 90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
61.11 Дейнеко С.
1
Rodionov Aleksey M1 1974 Sevastopol 82.30 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
65.09
Category 90 kg
1
Tkachenko Dmitriy O 1981 Simferopol 89.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
100.66
2
Khukhrin Dmitriy O 1988 Simferopol 88.10 142.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
95.21 Быков.П
3
Lescheok Dmitriy O 1986 Yalta 89.80 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
92.67 Белаш Д.
4
Tokarev Anatoliy O 1991 Saki 86.30 132.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
91.39
1
Agafonov Anton M1 1980 Simferopol 86.60 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
72.02 Григорян Э.
1
Bondarenko Sergey M3 1961 Yalta 84.50 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
109.40 Белаш Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Belash Dmitriy O 1990 Yalta 99.30 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
106.80 Пономарёва В.
Category 110 kg
-
Ryazantsev Aleksey O 1991 Saki 105.20 162.5
165.0
167.5
0.00
1
Edrenikov Maksim M1 1976 Simferopol 104.70 135.0
140.0
140.0
87.43
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Dulub Kseniya 60.0 61.60 65.55
Junior
1
Pomozova Anna 67.5 59.40 75.84
2
Savkina Yuliya 47.5 58.40 54.08
Open
1
Maruk Oksana 75.0 65.00 78.68
2
Deyneko Svetlana 62.5 53.70 75.99
Masters 1
1
Zavorotnyaya Oksana 50.0 67.50 51.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr 172.5 81.60 116.33
2
Belash Dmitriy 175.0 99.30 106.80
3
Tkachenko Dmitriy 157.5 89.80 100.66
4
Katkov Anton 145.0 81.20 98.08
5
Khukhrin Dmitriy 147.5 88.10 95.21
6
Lescheok Dmitriy 145.0 89.80 92.67
7
Tokarev Anatoliy 140.0 86.30 91.39
8
Beregovoy Dmitriy 105.0 73.70 75.75
9
Chereshnevskiy Roman 90.0 80.70 61.11
Masters 1
1
Edrenikov Maksim 140.0 104.70 87.43
2
Agafonov Anton 110.0 86.60 72.02
3
Chermenin Dmitriy 67.5 52.80 67.02
4
Rodionov Aleksey 90.0 82.30 65.09
Masters 4
1
Bondarenko Sergey 120.0 84.50 109.40