Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kama force tournament

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир "Сила Прикамья"
Location
Perm
Date
18 sep 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
63
ID
66231
Views
2373
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 sep 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 sep 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
2
Vasilkova Natalya O 1986 Perm 55.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
36.74 Баландин С.
Category 60 kg
1
Shalamova Olga M1 1977 Perm 58.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
56.09 Баландин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pan Natalya O 1994 Perm 64.90 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
47.26 Полыгалова О.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Shlyapnikova Mariya O 1984 Moscow 56.00 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
70.60 Баландин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonenko Timur T1 2008 Nytva 64.60 85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
79.93 Филимоненко В.
1
Kiselev Denis M1 1980 Perm 66.20 95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
86.58 Баландин С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Politov Sergey O 1991 Vereschagino 78.20 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
95.25 Машанов Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Luzin Ivan T2 2004 Novoilinskiy 88.20 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
80.64 Попков А.
1
Yuzhakov Anton O 1995 Vereschagino 84.20 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
139.00
1
Luzin Sergey M3 1954 Perm 90.00 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
119.79
Category 100 kg
1
Mashanov Egor O 1991 Vereschagino 97.30 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
120.02
2
Stepanov Ilya O 1987 Perm 96.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
108.10 Некрасов И.
1
Chernomorets Andrey M4 1946 Perm 91.80 85.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
105.09
Category 110 kg
1
Zebzeev Andrey M1 1973 Solikamsk 103.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
86.92
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Pan Natalya 45.0 64.90 47.26
2
Vasilkova Natalya 40.0 55.50 36.74
Masters 1
1
Shalamova Olga 47.5 58.90 56.09
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Filimonenko Timur 100.0 64.60 79.93
Teen 2
1
Luzin Ivan 125.0 88.20 80.64
Open
1
Yuzhakov Anton 210.0 84.20 139.00
2
Mashanov Egor 195.0 97.30 120.02
3
Stepanov Ilya 175.0 96.50 108.10
4
Politov Sergey 137.5 78.20 95.25
5
Shlyapnikova Mariya 60.0 56.00 70.60
Masters 1
1
Zebzeev Andrey 130.0 103.70 86.92
2
Kiselev Denis 110.0 66.20 86.58
Masters 4
1
Luzin Sergey 117.5 90.00 119.79
Masters 3
1
Chernomorets Andrey 87.5 91.80 105.09