Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Master Gym Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Амурской области “Master Gym”
Location
Raichikhinsk
Date
28 nov 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
22
ID
66376
Views
1008
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 15 dec 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Osminova Tatyana O 1984 Blagoveschensk 71.20 37.5
42.5
47.5
42.5
41.79 Богданов В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ramzin Aleksey J 2001 Raichikhinsk 55.90 90.0
90.0
90.0
0.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Golovan Denis O 1989 Blagoveschensk 65.35 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
83.18
1
Avdulov Evgeniy O 1994 Blagoveschensk 66.40 90.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
47.86
Category 75 kg
1
Belonogov Evgeniy M1 1978 Blagoveschensk 74.25 95.0
95.0
95.0
0.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tsigelnikov Kirill J 1998 Raichikhinsk 81.55 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
77.61 Младиновский Д.
1
Salakhetdinov Nikolay O 1993 Blagoveschensk 82.05 120.0
127.5
142.5
142.5
75.78
2
Sosnin Sergey O 1982 Blagoveschensk 81.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
91.31 Драчёв К.
Category 90 kg
1
Belousov Dmitriy O 1984 Raichikhinsk 89.50 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
104.03 Гладков А.
2
Bogdanov Vadim O 1993 Blagoveschensk 85.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
91.69
Category 110 kg
1
Kukshin Yuriy O 1987 Blagoveschensk 110.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
114.76
Category 125 kg
1
Seredin Artyom O 1989 Blagoveschensk 115.70 200.0
210.0
212.0
210.0
121.82
2
Puzyrevskiy Sergey O 1982 Blagoveschensk 116.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
92.75
Category 140 kg
1
Makarov Dmitriy M1 1981 Ivanovka 135.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
112.34
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Osminova Tatyana 42.5 71.20 41.79
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Tsigelnikov Kirill 115.0 81.55 77.61
Open
1
Seredin Artyom 210.0 115.70 121.82
2
Kukshin Yuriy 195.0 110.00 114.76
3
Belousov Dmitriy 162.5 89.50 104.03
4
Puzyrevskiy Sergey 160.0 116.00 92.75
5
Bogdanov Vadim 140.0 85.80 91.69
6
Sosnin Sergey 135.0 81.20 91.31
7
Golovan Denis 105.0 65.35 83.18
8
Salakhetdinov Nikolay 142.5 82.05 75.78
9
Avdulov Evgeniy 90.0 66.40 47.86
Masters 1
1
Makarov Dmitriy 200.0 135.40 112.34