Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Master tournament Become a legend

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Мастерский турнир "Стань Легендой"
Location
Perm
Date
21 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
65949
Views
805
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 feb
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Oshmarina Sofya T1 2005 Perm 43.40 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
63.94 Малышев И.
Category 52 kg
1
Gvozdeva Valeriya T1 2005 Nytva 51.80 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
53.14 Койков Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Perm 55.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
56.28 Завьялова А.
Category 60 kg
1
Antonyuk Oksana M1 1978 Perm 59.70 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
51.07 Новиков И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Koryagina Malvina T1 2005 Kungur 63.10 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
91.18 Зубко А.
1
Koryagina Malvina O 2005 Kungur 63.10 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
91.18 Зубко А.
2
Krauze Natalya O 1994 Perm 64.30 40.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
42.30 Полыгалова О.
Category 75 kg
1
Shalamova Olga M1 1977 Perm 71.40 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.93 Баландин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Oschepkov Yaroslav T1 2008 Novoilinskiy 51.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.09 Попков А.
Category 60 kg
1
Filimonenko Timur T1 2008 Nytva 59.10 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
71.35 Филимоненко В.
2
Popov Valentin T1 2006 Nytva 59.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
60.35 Койков Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yurlov Igor O 1996 Izhevsk 61.50 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
95.92 Красильников П.
1
Kiselev Denis M1 1980 Perm 65.70 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
82.75 Баландин С.
1
Oshmarin Vladimir M2 1967 Permskiy Kray 62.40 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
106.85 Малышев И.
Category 75 kg
1
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 73.10 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
87.07
2
Kornetov Dmitriy O 1996 Perm 69.70 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
86.47 Третьяков А.
3
Novikov Georgiy O 1987 Solikamsk 73.60 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
81.24
1
Kozhukhov Petr M1 1980 Perm 74.10 102.5
102.5
110.0
102.5
74.02 Верхоланцев А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lukinykh Nikita J 2000 Chaykovskiy 81.30 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
67.59 Килин Р.
1
Yuzhakov Anton O 1995 Vereschagino 77.50 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
132.41
2
Politov Sergey O 1991 Vereschagino 80.90 135.0
142.5
135.0
91.52 Машанов Е.
1
Tiunov Sergey M1 1968 Permskiy Kray 81.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
108.07
Category 90 kg
1
Muschinkin Vladimir T2 2002 Chaykovskiy 88.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
67.69 Килин Р.
1
Bakhmatov Vadim J 1996 Perm 88.00 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
101.73 Жилкин А.
1
Tomchuk Aleksandr O 1987 Surgut 88.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
128.88 Аксентьев И.
2
Korshunov Sergey O 1995 Yekaterinbourg 86.30 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
104.45
3
Moskvin Andrey O 1997 Yekaterinbourg 88.10 147.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
103.28
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M3 1960 Glazov 86.60 90.0
102.5
110.0
90.0
80.92
Category 100 kg
1
Luzin Ivan T1 2004 Novoilinskiy 97.80 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
81.38 Попков А.
1
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Nytva 98.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
134.49 Ромссомагин И.
2
Mashanov Egor O 1991 Vereschagino 97.20 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
123.16
3
Shisterov Vyacheslav O 1987 Perm 97.60 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
119.87 Смолоногов В.
4
Stepanov Ilya O 1987 Perm 94.90 157.5
165.0
167.5
165.0
102.68
5
Abashkin Anton O 1989 Perm 96.60 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
101.87
-
Bornyakov Dmitriy O 1981 Kirov 97.30 160.0
0.00 Пахтусов С.
1
Grey Aleksey M1 1980 Perm 97.20 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
117.00
2
Boyarkin Vladimir M1 1972 Chusovoy 98.90 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
117.47
1
Aksentyev Igor M2 1965 Surgut 95.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
124.22
1
Luzin Sergey M3 1954 Perm 92.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
115.76
Category 125 kg
1
Manin Aleksandr O 1991 Berezniki 114.50 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
127.97
2
Ryabkov Vladimir O 1991 Permskiy Kray 116.70 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
109.97 Суслов Н.
3
Pakhtusov Semen O 1996 Kirov 122.10 60.0
60.0
34.36
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Koryagina Malvina 85.0 63.10 91.18
2
Oshmarina Sofya 45.0 43.40 63.94
3
Gvozdeva Valeriya 42.5 51.80 53.14
Open
1
Koryagina Malvina 85.0 63.10 91.18
2
Lavrentyeva Olga 47.5 55.50 56.28
3
Krauze Natalya 40.0 64.30 42.30
Masters 1
1
Antonyuk Oksana 45.0 59.70 51.07
2
Shalamova Olga 47.5 71.40 47.93
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Luzin Ivan 132.5 97.80 81.38
2
Filimonenko Timur 82.5 59.10 71.35
3
Popov Valentin 70.0 59.30 60.35
4
Oschepkov Yaroslav 55.0 51.00 55.09
Teen 2
1
Muschinkin Vladimir 105.0 88.30 67.69
Junior
1
Bakhmatov Vadim 157.5 88.00 101.73
2
Lukinykh Nikita 100.0 81.30 67.59
Open
1
Sergeev Igor 220.0 98.90 134.49
2
Yuzhakov Anton 190.0 77.50 132.41
3
Tomchuk Aleksandr 200.0 88.40 128.88
4
Manin Aleksandr 220.0 114.50 127.97
5
Mashanov Egor 200.0 97.20 123.16
6
Shisterov Vyacheslav 195.0 97.60 119.87
7
Ryabkov Vladimir 190.0 116.70 109.97
8
Korshunov Sergey 160.0 86.30 104.45
9
Moskvin Andrey 160.0 88.10 103.28
10
Stepanov Ilya 165.0 94.90 102.68
Masters 1
1
Boyarkin Vladimir 172.5 98.90 117.47
2
Grey Aleksey 190.0 97.20 117.00
3
Tiunov Sergey 135.0 81.60 108.07
4
Kiselev Denis 105.0 65.70 82.75
5
Kozhukhov Petr 102.5 74.10 74.02
Masters 2
1
Aksentyev Igor 160.0 95.30 124.22
2
Oshmarin Vladimir 107.5 62.40 106.85
Masters 4
1
Luzin Sergey 117.5 92.60 115.76
2
Bazhenov Valeriy 90.0 86.60 80.92