Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament Iron heart

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый турнир "Железное сердце"
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
13 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
77
ID
65944
Views
251
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 feb
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 20 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Pavlova Sofya T1 2008 Novosibirsk 44.00 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
38.72 Свиридов В.
1
Mesecha Lyudmila O 1994 Novosibirsk 44.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
70.41 Вишняк А.
2
Kapustina Ulyana O 1987 Novosibirsk 44.00 37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
56.32 Морозов Я.
Category 52 kg
1
Sorokopud Viktoriya O 1996 Novosibirsk 52.00 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
49.86 Вишняк А.
Category 56 kg
1
Shamarova Anastasiya J 2001 Novosibirsk 54.60 50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
60.01 Гантимуров А.
1
Serdyuk Tatyana O 1998 Novosibirsk 53.80 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
63.74 Икрянников Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Belova Elena M2 1966 Novosibirsk 59.20 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
69.17 Сокушев В
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pakhorukova Anna O 1979 Novosibirsk 61.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
73.47 Икрянников Е.
1
Pakhorukova Anna M1 1979 Novosibirsk 61.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
73.83 Икрянников Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana M1 1977 Novosibirsk 68.10 47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
54.74
Category 82.5 kg
1
Malakhova Anna O 1992 Novosibirsk 76.70 40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
37.50 Левченко Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Moiseev Kirill T2 2002 Berdsk 57.90 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
70.53
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aksenov Vladislav O 1985 Novosibirskaya oblast 66.80 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
54.43 Анненков С.
Category 75 kg
1
Vysotskiy Aleksey T1 2005 Iskitim 70.10 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
44.92 Свиридов В.
1
Yakushenko Stanislav O 1985 Novosibirsk 67.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
92.41 Тузов А.
2
Burdukovskiy Aleksey O 1991 Usolye-Sibirskoe 74.40 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
85.99
3
Krasman Dmitriy O 1992 Novosibirsk 74.90 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
74.89
4
Bykov Egor O 1989 Novosibirskaya oblast 68.30 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
61.10 Анненков С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Aleksandrov Leonid O 1971 Novosibirsk 81.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
105.00
2
Nesterov Mikhail O 1980 Novosibirsk 81.60 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
89.36 Овчаров Д.
3
Martynov Aleksandr O 1985 Novosibirsk 77.30 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
90.75
4
Ognev Aleksey O 1988 Novosibirsk 82.30 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
85.54 Хорошилов С.
5
Trubitsyn Nikita O 1988 Novosibirsk 77.00 115.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
80.49 Овчаров Д.
6
Fedoseev Sergey O 1982 Novosibirsk 82.50 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
70.34 Быховец А.
-
Kuvshinskiy Konstantin O 1990 Novosibirsk 82.40 95.0
95.0
95.0
0.00 Икрянников Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Nikitin Aleksandr T2 2002 Novosibirsk 89.30 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
89.74
1
Romanov Denis O 1994 Novosibirsk 90.00 205.0
212.5
212.5
135.66
2
Maltsev Aleksandr O 1983 Barnaul 86.50 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
117.34
3
Bykhovets Artem O 1983 Novosibirsk 89.90 167.5
172.5
177.5
172.5
110.19
4
Shpagin Mikhail O 1988 Ob 88.70 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.34
5
Kasyanenko Grigoriy O 1990 Novosibirsk 87.90 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
108.26 Гантимуров А.
6
Chekanov Evgeniy O 1991 Chita 88.80 135.0
142.5
152.5
142.5
91.60
7
Tsukerman Aleksandr O 1989 Novosibirsk 90.00 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
86.18 Быховец А.
1
Kondakov Vitaliy M1 1978 Novosibirskaya oblast 86.10 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
69.59 Анненков С.
2
Golodyuk Aleksandr M1 1971 Novosibirskaya oblast 86.20 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
66.55 Анненков С.
Category 100 kg
1
Churkin Aleksey M1 1987 Novosibirsk 100.00 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
92.81 Быховец А.
1
Nikolaev Vyacheslav M3 1956 Novosibirsk 97.00 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
136.45
Category 110 kg
1
Nikolaev Valentin J 1999 Novosibirsk 107.50 150.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
102.26 Исаков А.
1
Shipko Viktor O 1994 Novosibirsk 104.90 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
53.80 Тузов А.
1
Pleshakov Vladimir M1 1975 Novosibirsk 106.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
103.94 Овчаров Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Pavlova Sofya 27.5 44.00 38.72
Junior
1
Shamarova Anastasiya 50.0 54.60 60.01
Open
1
Pakhorukova Anna 67.5 61.90 73.47
2
Mesecha Lyudmila 50.0 44.00 70.41
3
Serdyuk Tatyana 52.5 53.80 63.74
4
Kapustina Ulyana 40.0 44.00 56.32
5
Sorokopud Viktoriya 40.0 52.00 49.86
6
Malakhova Anna 40.0 76.70 37.50
Masters 1
1
Pakhorukova Anna 67.5 61.90 73.83
2
Chudnaya Oksana 52.5 68.10 54.74
Masters 2
1
Belova Elena 50.0 59.20 69.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vysotskiy Aleksey 60.0 70.10 44.92
Teen 2
1
Nikitin Aleksandr 140.0 89.30 89.74
2
Moiseev Kirill 80.0 57.90 70.53
Junior
1
Nikolaev Valentin 172.5 107.50 102.26
Open
1
Romanov Denis 212.5 90.00 135.66
2
Maltsev Aleksandr 180.0 86.50 117.34
3
Bykhovets Artem 172.5 89.90 110.19
4
Shpagin Mikhail 170.0 88.70 109.34
5
Kasyanenko Grigoriy 167.5 87.90 108.26
6
Aleksandrov Leonid 155.0 81.00 105.00
7
Yakushenko Stanislav 120.0 67.60 92.41
8
Chekanov Evgeniy 142.5 88.80 91.60
9
Martynov Aleksandr 130.0 77.30 90.75
10
Nesterov Mikhail 132.5 81.60 89.36
Masters 1
1
Pleshakov Vladimir 165.0 106.70 103.94
2
Churkin Aleksey 152.5 100.00 92.81
3
Kondakov Vitaliy 105.0 86.10 69.59
4
Golodyuk Aleksandr 90.0 86.20 66.55
Masters 4
1
Nikolaev Vyacheslav 147.5 97.00 136.45