Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Power of Atlantes V

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Могущество Атлантов V"
Location
Simferopol
Date
14 mar 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
84
ID
65983
Views
3383
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 mar 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 mar 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch 62.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
102.65
Category 75 kg
1
Oreschuk Aleksandra O 1981 Simferopol 70.20 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.13 Павленко Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Sukhovey Natalya M3 1960 Kerch 59.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
77.74 Антонова Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Isakov Akhmed O 1996 Simferopol 70.80 132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
98.45
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chzhan Daniil T2 2003 Simferopol 82.50 92.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
61.97 Павленко Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Anikushin Roman O 1986 Bakhchisarai 87.40 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
132.90
2
Babkin Bogdan O 1995 Uryupinsk 86.00 180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.99
3
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 87.10 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
110.42
Category 100 kg
1
Kiriyak Viktor O 1996 Simferopol 99.00 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
122.22 Эреджепов Р.
2
Grabovetskiy Sergey O 1989 Simferopol 97.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
89.18
Category 110 kg
1
Pinchuk Vitaliy O 1989 Simferopol 105.00 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
149.40 Похватько Р.
2
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 103.50 225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
139.64
3
Ternovoy Aleksandr O 1994 Simferopol 105.00 172.5
182.5
192.5
182.5
109.06 Похватько Р.
Category 140 kg
1
Klochkov Aleksandr M3 1958 Gurzuf 127.70 135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
114.41 Луценко Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Antonova Yuliya 95.0 62.50 102.65
2
Oreschuk Aleksandra 52.5 70.20 52.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Chzhan Daniil 92.5 82.50 61.97
Open
1
Pinchuk Vitaliy 250.0 105.00 149.40
2
Pavlenko Denis 232.5 103.50 139.64
3
Anikushin Roman 205.0 87.40 132.90
4
Kiriyak Viktor 200.0 99.00 122.22
5
Babkin Bogdan 185.0 86.00 120.99
6
Vinogradskiy Artem 170.0 87.10 110.42
7
Ternovoy Aleksandr 182.5 105.00 109.06
8
Isakov Akhmed 132.5 70.80 98.45
9
Grabovetskiy Sergey 145.0 97.50 89.18
Masters 4
1
Klochkov Aleksandr 140.0 127.70 114.41
2
Sukhovey Natalya 50.0 59.20 77.74