Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Titans of Transbaikalia: Invincible Power

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 apr
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 25 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Ovchinnikova Lyudmila O 1988 Chita 45.20 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
202.5
279.96 Ловцов И.
Category 52 kg
1
Burakova Mariya O 1988 Chita 51.60 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
262.5
329.20
1
Karnaukhova Yuliya M1 1977 Chita 51.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
322.79
Category 56 kg
1
Berezin Aleksandr T2 2002 Borzya 55.40 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
412.5
379.50 Лебедев В.
1
Mikhaylova Anastasiya O 1992 Chita 54.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
347.04 Ильченко В.
2
Perminova Anna O 1990 Borzya 55.80 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
289.08 Лебедев В.
Category 60 kg
1
Uchaykina Veronika T1 2005 Kokuy 57.90 80.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
227.5
260.78 Ильченко В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Larionova Anastasiya O 1994 Chita 65.50 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
229.50
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Markov Nikolay T1 2009 Aleksandrovskiy Zavod 29.15 30.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
20.0
22.5
25.0
25.0
25.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
146.89 Соколов Ф.
Category 56 kg
1
Sokolov Dmitriy T1 2008 Borskoe 54.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
185.0
173.64 Соколов Ф.
Category 60 kg
1
Emelichev Dmitriy T1 2005 Sretensk 57.80 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
87.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
347.5
306.84 Ильченко В.
2
Drobotushenko Egor T1 2005 Chita 59.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
255.0
220.88
Category 67.5 kg
1
Popov Aleksandr T1 2005 Chita 64.30 95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
315.0
252.79
1
Savin Dmitriy T2 2003 Kalga 62.50 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
307.5
252.86 Редикульцев А.
2
Shpilman Albert T2 2003 Chita 63.00 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
244.98
Category 75 kg
1
Fomichyov Ilya J 2000 Chita 73.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
487.5
354.12 Фрей М.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nasritdinov Timur T1 2004 Chita 82.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
366.95
1
Gerasimov Vadim O 1994 Chita 80.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
370.33
Category 90 kg
1
Kravtsov Vladislav T1 2004 Kalga 88.20 140.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
457.5
295.13 Редикульцев А.
-
Suchkov Nikita J 2000 Chita 85.80 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
0.00
1
Mishin Evgeniy O 1989 Chita 87.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
575.0
373.46
-
Golovkov Dmitriy O 1994 Chita 89.30 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
0.00 Ловцов И.
1
Fedorov Aleksandr M1 1976 Shaturtorf 86.80 145.0
152.5
162.5
152.5
152.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
437.5
301.76
Category 100 kg
1
Boldyrev Andrey T2 2003 Chita 91.20 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
512.5
325.03 Ловцов И.
1
Varfolomeev Vladimr O 1987 Chita 96.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
582.5
359.81
2
Semyonov Semyon O 1993 Chita 99.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
492.5
300.33 Фрей М.
Category 110 kg
1
Peshkov Dmitriy O 1991 Priargunsk 108.40 225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
690.0
407.93
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Uchaykina Veronika 227.5 57.90 260.78
Teen 2
1
Berezin Aleksandr 412.5 55.40 379.50
Open
1
Mikhaylova Anastasiya 290.0 54.80 347.04
2
Burakova Mariya 262.5 51.60 329.20
3
Perminova Anna 245.0 55.80 289.08
4
Ovchinnikova Lyudmila 202.5 45.20 279.96
5
Larionova Anastasiya 220.0 65.50 229.50
Masters 1
1
Karnaukhova Yuliya 250.0 51.50 322.79
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nasritdinov Timur 407.5 82.40 366.95
2
Emelichev Dmitriy 347.5 57.80 306.84
3
Kravtsov Vladislav 457.5 88.20 295.13
4
Popov Aleksandr 315.0 64.30 252.79
5
Drobotushenko Egor 255.0 59.00 220.88
6
Sokolov Dmitriy 185.0 54.30 173.64
7
Markov Nikolay 110.0 29.15 146.89
Teen 2
1
Boldyrev Andrey 512.5 91.20 325.03
2
Savin Dmitriy 307.5 62.50 252.86
3
Shpilman Albert 300.0 63.00 244.98
Junior
1
Fomichyov Ilya 487.5 73.00 354.12
Open
1
Peshkov Dmitriy 690.0 108.40 407.93
2
Mishin Evgeniy 575.0 87.10 373.46
3
Gerasimov Vadim 545.0 80.60 370.33
4
Varfolomeev Vladimr 582.5 96.50 359.81
5
Semyonov Semyon 492.5 99.50 300.33
Masters 1
1
Fedorov Aleksandr 437.5 86.80 301.76