Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Евразии
Location
Samara
Date
10 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
72
ID
66839
Views
2576
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 12 dec 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 jan 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Varakina Ekaterina O 1995 Zelenodolsk 74.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
114.36 Вавилов Сергей
2
Zamyatina Natalya O 1980 Samara 71.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
88.67 Замятин Игорь
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Beturlakina Anna T1 2009 Samara 46.70 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
43.91 Хитрин Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gubanov Aleksandr M4 1951 Samara 67.00 60.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
94.47
Category 75 kg
1
Kravtsov Gleb O 1998 Samara 71.90 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
106.50
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kovalev Anatoliy M5 1936 Samara 81.40 80.0
85.0
85.0
118.26
Category 90 kg
1
Sevryukov Evgeniy O 1991 Sorochinsk 83.90 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
129.34
2
Turlanov Batyrkhan O 1991 Uralsk 85.70 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
108.12
3
Orekhov Aleksandr O 1994 Samara 89.30 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
104.16
1
Kremenitskiy Artemiy M1 1980 Tolyatti 90.00 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
109.07 Нестеров Евгений
Category 100 kg
1
Yakovlev Anton T1 2007 Kinel 97.40 90.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
69.21 Луцук Виталий
1
Levsha Mikhail O 1988 Samara 96.80 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
92.54 Филатов Евгений
Category 110 kg
1
Mager Dmitriy O 1989 Samara 110.00 200.0
202.5
200.0
117.70 Суслов Николай
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Varakina Ekaterina 120.0 74.70 114.36
2
Zamyatina Natalya 90.0 71.00 88.67
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Yakovlev Anton 112.5 97.40 69.21
2
Beturlakina Anna 32.5 46.70 43.91
Open
1
Sevryukov Evgeniy 195.0 83.90 129.34
2
Mager Dmitriy 200.0 110.00 117.70
3
Turlanov Batyrkhan 165.0 85.70 108.12
4
Kravtsov Gleb 145.0 71.90 106.50
5
Orekhov Aleksandr 162.5 89.30 104.16
6
Levsha Mikhail 150.0 96.80 92.54
Masters 1
1
Kremenitskiy Artemiy 170.0 90.00 109.07
Masters 3
1
Gubanov Aleksandr 70.0 67.00 94.47
Masters 5
1
Kovalev Anatoliy 85.0 81.40 118.26