Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Konstantin Konstantinov Memorial

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Международный турнир «Мемориал Константина Константинова»
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 apr 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
269
ID
66544
Views
6684
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 apr 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 jul 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Lyakhovskaya Yulianna O 1995 Saint Petersburg 50.60 27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
31.12 Абашин А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikitina Anna M1 1981 Russia 65.80 20.0
25.0
32.5
25.0
23.17 Цыплаков А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Stepanov Vladimir O 1996 Volsk 66.60 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
37.85 Лукашевич Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Novoselov Mikhail T 2004 Saint Petersburg 72.60 35.0
40.0
47.5
47.5
33.52
2
Zavarkin Egor T 2004 Saint Petersburg 72.30 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
31.86
1
Yadryshnikov Vladislav J 2000 Nizhnevartovsk 73.60 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
33.17 Лукашевич Е.
1
Tatarnikov Vladimir O 1995 Morozovsk 73.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
38.65
2
Antipin Aleksandr O 1993 Belaya Kalitva 73.20 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
38.56
1
Milenin Stanislav M1 1973 Kronshtadt 73.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
44.75
Category 82.5 kg
1
Barbanel Vadim J 2001 Saint Petersburg 80.60 45.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
34.36 Крицкий А.
1
Mezhenskiy Nikolay O 1992 Saint Petersburg 81.10 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
48.89
2
Lushtin Maksim O 1995 Malaya Vishera 80.90 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
37.54
3
Khudayberdin Aleksandr O 1996 Novotroitsk 80.30 52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
36.09 Гучинская Г.
4
Lavrenyuk Aleksey O 1987 Tula 82.30 55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
35.51
Category 90 kg
1
Mukulov Kirill J 1998 Orenburg 84.60 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
36.48
1
Zverev Aleksandr O 1994 Novgorod 88.70 57.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
41.64
2
Eliseev Sergey O 1995 Tulun 86.60 57.5
65.0
75.0
65.0
40.66
3
Gnutov Dmitriy O 1992 Saint Petersburg 88.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
40.15 Меженский Н.
4
Dmitriev Viktor O 1988 Saint Petersburg 89.10 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
36.92
Category 100 kg
1
Stepanov Pavel M3 1960 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 97.40 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
55.29
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Lyakhovskaya Yulianna 27.5 50.60 31.12
Masters 1
1
Nikitina Anna 25.0 65.80 23.17
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Novoselov Mikhail 47.5 72.60 33.52
2
Zavarkin Egor 45.0 72.30 31.86
Junior
1
Mukulov Kirill 57.5 84.60 36.48
2
Barbanel Vadim 52.5 80.60 34.36
3
Yadryshnikov Vladislav 47.5 73.60 33.17
Open
1
Mezhenskiy Nikolay 75.0 81.10 48.89
2
Zverev Aleksandr 67.5 88.70 41.64
3
Eliseev Sergey 65.0 86.60 40.66
4
Gnutov Dmitriy 65.0 88.50 40.15
5
Tatarnikov Vladimir 55.0 73.00 38.65
6
Antipin Aleksandr 55.0 73.20 38.56
7
Stepanov Vladimir 50.0 66.60 37.85
8
Lushtin Maksim 57.5 80.90 37.54
9
Dmitriev Viktor 60.0 89.10 36.92
10
Khudayberdin Aleksandr 55.0 80.30 36.09
Masters 1
1
Milenin Stanislav 60.0 73.60 44.75
Masters 4
1
Stepanov Pavel 67.5 97.40 55.29