Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament The Best of the best

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Лучшие из лучших»
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
21 jan 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
81
ID
66971
Views
2062
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 jan 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 22 feb 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Peskova Anastasiya O 1983 Novosibirsk 50.30 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
57.55 Хованский Д.
2
Li Evgeniya O 1995 Novosibirsk 50.60 42.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
57.29 Гантимуров А.
Category 56 kg
1
Severgina Natalya O 1980 Novosibirsk 53.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
52.05 Гантимуров А.
1
Severgina Natalya M1 1980 Novosibirsk 53.20 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
53.51 Гантимуров А.
Category 60 kg
1
Severgina Ulyana T1 2007 Novosibirsk 58.40 52.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
65.47 Гантимуров А.
1
Pletneva Evgeniya O 1986 Novosibirsk 58.10 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
88.60 Овчаров Д.
2
Kliver Anna O 2003 Novosibirsk 60.00 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
50.17 Гантимуров А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bunkova Nadezhda T2 2005 Novosibirsk 64.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
55.72 Августинович А.
1
Kaznacheeva Nina O 1988 Novosibirsk 66.50 75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
77.38 Зайцев Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Yakovleva Anna T2 2005 Novosibirsk 69.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.11 Августинович А.
1
Scherbakova Valentina O 1987 Respublika Buryatiya 70.60 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
46.98
2
Burachkova Anastasiya O 1996 Novosibirsk 73.10 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
43.48 Гантимуров А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Zykov Denis T1 2011 Novosibirsk 49.70 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
41.20 Рыжков Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Romanenko Denis T1 2007 Novosibirsk 67.30 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
73.43 Исаева И.
2
Kalachikov Pavel T1 2009 Novosibirsk 61.60 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
41.65 Рыжков Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan T1 2006 Novosibirsk 74.20 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
86.15 Лебедев В.
1
Sobolev Lev T2 2004 Novosibirsk 74.70 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
76.82 Августинович А.
1
Kasyan Kirill O 1995 Prokopievsk 74.10 140.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
111.38
2
Kozhevnikov Maksim O 2006 Novosibirsk 71.30 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
81.29 Августинович А.
3
Larionov Sergey O 1973 Novosibirsk 74.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
73.73 Захаров Н.
1
Larionov Sergey M1 1973 Novosibirsk 74.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
83.46 Захаров Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shelpakov Kirill O 1992 Novosibirsk 81.10 147.5
152.5
152.5
103.23 Быховец А.
2
Livadin Ivan O 1986 Novosibirsk 79.80 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
87.18 Гантимуров А.
3
Gramzin Pavel O 1993 Novosibirsk 82.50 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
75.36 Хованский Д.
4
Voronov Vladimir O 1995 Ust-Ilimsk 81.70 105.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
74.13 Морозов Я.
Category 90 kg
1
Naumov Maksim T2 2005 Iskitim 85.90 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
81.81 Августинович А.
1
Pyatovskiy Yuriy O 1993 Novosibirsk 89.50 152.5
157.5
160.0
152.5
97.63 Гантимуров А.
2
Zhakypov Mukhammedali O 1994 Novosibirsk 88.30 120.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
85.42
3
Paramonov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoaltaysk 85.80 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
68.76 Ефимов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Shashenko Konstantin O 1983 Russia 92.40 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
114.99 Ольховский Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Severgina Ulyana 57.5 58.40 65.47
Teen 2
1
Yakovleva Anna 60.0 69.30 60.11
2
Bunkova Nadezhda 52.5 64.00 55.72
Open
1
Pletneva Evgeniya 77.5 58.10 88.60
2
Kaznacheeva Nina 75.0 66.50 77.38
3
Peskova Anastasiya 45.0 50.30 57.55
4
Li Evgeniya 45.0 50.60 57.29
5
Severgina Natalya 42.5 53.20 52.05
6
Kliver Anna 45.0 60.00 50.17
7
Scherbakova Valentina 47.5 70.60 46.98
8
Burachkova Anastasiya 45.0 73.10 43.48
Masters 1
1
Severgina Natalya 42.5 53.20 53.51
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ivanov Ivan 120.0 74.20 86.15
2
Romanenko Denis 95.0 67.30 73.43
3
Kalachikov Pavel 50.0 61.60 41.65
4
Zykov Denis 40.0 49.70 41.20
Teen 2
1
Naumov Maksim 125.0 85.90 81.81
2
Sobolev Lev 107.5 74.70 76.82
Open
1
Shashenko Konstantin 182.5 92.40 114.99
2
Kasyan Kirill 155.0 74.10 111.38
3
Shelpakov Kirill 152.5 81.10 103.23
4
Pyatovskiy Yuriy 152.5 89.50 97.63
5
Livadin Ivan 127.5 79.80 87.18
6
Zhakypov Mukhammedali 132.5 88.30 85.42
7
Kozhevnikov Maksim 110.0 71.30 81.29
8
Gramzin Pavel 112.5 82.50 75.36
9
Voronov Vladimir 110.0 81.70 74.13
10
Larionov Sergey 102.5 74.00 73.73
Masters 1
1
Larionov Sergey 102.5 74.00 83.46