Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Steel Avalanche II

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый турнир Республики Мордовия «Стальная Лавина II»
Location
Saransk
Date
9 dec 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
48
ID
67388
Views
296
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 27 dec 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 dec 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Chadina Olga O 1994 Ruzaevka 52.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
105.65 Пигунов Данил
Category 67.5 kg
1
Igonina Mariya O 1993 Saransk 60.95 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
118.40
1
Spirina Nina M1 1983 Saransk 67.15 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
112.69
Category 90+ kg
1
Poteshkina Mariya O 1982 Penza 93.25 142.5
152.5
162.5
162.5
138.47 Салов Алексей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Smetanin Egor T1 2007 Ulyanovsk 61.50 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
91.75 Пономарев Иван
1
Pigunov Danil O 1987 Ruzaevka 67.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
139.28
2
Muromskiy Aleksey O 1992 Penza 66.75 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
112.81 Липатов Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Ponomarev Ivan O 1988 Ulyanovsk 69.60 230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
203.23
Category 82.5 kg
1
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1997 Kovylkino 81.35 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
135.13
2
Petrov Sergey O 1995 Saransk 81.95 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
134.52
Category 90 kg
1
Solomka Aleksey O 1994 Penza 89.35 240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
156.99
1
Melekhin Konstantin M2 1973 Penza 89.60 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
132.45 Салов Алексей
Category 100 kg
1
Bobrov Andrey M1 1982 Penza 98.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
112.55 Липатов Дмитрий
Category 110 kg
1
Grigorkin Sergey O 1992 Saransk 103.10 275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
174.43
2
Zotkin Mikhail O 1985 Saransk 108.45 250.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
161.08
Category 125 kg
1
Zakhlevnyy Dmitriy O 1989 Saransk 114.35 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
168.76
Category 140 kg
1
Starostin Aleksandr O 1993 Saransk 129.70 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
124.48
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Poteshkina Mariya 162.5 93.25 138.47
2
Igonina Mariya 107.5 60.95 118.40
3
Chadina Olga 85.0 52.20 105.65
Masters 1
1
Spirina Nina 110.0 67.15 112.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Smetanin Egor 110.0 61.50 91.75
Open
1
Ponomarev Ivan 270.0 69.60 203.23
2
Grigorkin Sergey 290.0 103.10 174.43
3
Zakhlevnyy Dmitriy 290.0 114.35 168.76
4
Zotkin Mikhail 272.5 108.45 161.08
5
Solomka Aleksey 245.0 89.35 156.99
6
Pigunov Danil 180.0 67.20 139.28
7
Smirnov Aleksandr 200.0 81.35 135.13
8
Petrov Sergey 200.0 81.95 134.52
9
Starostin Aleksandr 220.0 129.70 124.48
10
Muromskiy Aleksey 145.0 66.75 112.81
Masters 1
1
Bobrov Andrey 182.5 98.00 112.55
Masters 2
1
Melekhin Konstantin 180.0 89.60 132.45