Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Per aspera ad astra

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Международный турнир «Per aspera ad astra»
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
3 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
154
ID
67444
Views
1187
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 11 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pampukha Vera T 2006 Moscow 62.90 25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
28.53 Рунева Полина
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kapustin Andrey T 2012 Lyubertsi 56.00 17.5
20.0
22.5
20.0
17.85 Муромцев Владимир
Category 60 kg
1
Girshovich Vladimir T 2006 Moscow 58.50 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
34.15
2
Gabitdinov Danis T 2006 Moscow 59.70 40.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
33.48
1
Yuldashbaev Murat O 2002 Ufa 56.60 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
41.93 Качалин Андрей
-
Shkalev Sergey M1 1976 Ryazan 58.60 45.0
45.0
45.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kumanev Svyatoslav T 2006 Izhevsk 63.40 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
41.52
2
Tkachenko Leonid T 2011 Moscow 60.70 22.5
25.0
27.5
25.0
20.59 Сербин Анатолий
1
Lednev Kirill O 1987 Dyat'kovo 65.80 40.0
45.0
45.0
34.43
Category 75 kg
-
Grigoryev Igor T 2006 Moscow 74.00 50.0
50.0
50.0
1
Nikulichev Pavel J 2003 Moscow 68.10 57.5
57.5
57.5
42.71
1
Tatsiy Dmitriy O 1995 Yekaterinbourg 72.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
47.53 Ятлов Владислав
2
Fedorov Aleksandr O 1999 Yaroslavl 72.50 35.0
40.0
50.0
40.0
28.26 Королёв Александр
1
Sorokin Anton M1 1983 Yaroslavl 74.10 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
39.95 Королев Александр
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nikolov David T 2008 Lyubertsi 80.10 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
34.51 Сербин Анатолий
1
Nagornov Aleksandr J 2002 Odintsovo 80.90 42.5
47.5
55.0
55.0
35.91
1
Gulikyan Gamlet O 1995 Moscow 80.20 67.5
70.0
70.0
67.5
44.33
1
Lobanov Aleksey M2 1974 Yaroslavl 81.50 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
42.96 Королёв Александр
Category 90 kg
1
Chernenok Ivan T 2005 Bryansk 87.50 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
48.19 Сербин Анатолий
1
Gorshkov Maksim O 1999 Kimry 88.90 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
41.58 Никитин Валерий
2
Ryabov Vadim O 1986 Lyubertsi 89.30 62.5
67.5
70.0
62.5
38.41 Минаев Александр
3
Kolosov Kirill O 1988 Moscow 87.60 52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
37.28
1
Shmakov Sergey M2 1965 Sudogda 89.70 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
52.68
Category 100 kg
1
Tonkonogov Nikita T 2006 Kimry 96.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
44.21 Никитин Валерий
1
Nikitin Valeriy M1 1976 Kimry 95.40 75.0
80.5
82.5
82.5
53.69
Category 110 kg
1
Shevelev Maksim M1 1978 Yekaterinbourg 107.20 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
40.55 Таций Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pampukha Vera 30.0 62.90 28.53
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Chernenok Ivan 77.5 87.50 48.19
2
Tonkonogov Nikita 75.0 96.90 44.21
3
Kumanev Svyatoslav 52.5 63.40 41.52
4
Nikolov David 52.5 80.10 34.51
5
Girshovich Vladimir 40.0 58.50 34.15
6
Gabitdinov Danis 40.0 59.70 33.48
7
Tkachenko Leonid 25.0 60.70 20.59
8
Kapustin Andrey 20.0 56.00 17.85
Junior
1
Nikulichev Pavel 57.5 68.10 42.71
2
Nagornov Aleksandr 55.0 80.90 35.91
Open
1
Tatsiy Dmitriy 67.5 72.80 47.53
2
Gulikyan Gamlet 67.5 80.20 44.33
3
Yuldashbaev Murat 47.5 56.60 41.93
4
Gorshkov Maksim 67.5 88.90 41.58
5
Ryabov Vadim 62.5 89.30 38.41
6
Kolosov Kirill 60.0 87.60 37.28
7
Lednev Kirill 45.0 65.80 34.43
8
Fedorov Aleksandr 40.0 72.50 28.26
Masters 1
1
Nikitin Valeriy 82.5 95.40 53.69
2
Shevelev Maksim 67.5 107.20 40.55
3
Sorokin Anton 57.5 74.10 39.95
Masters 2
1
Shmakov Sergey 65.0 89.70 52.68
2
Lobanov Aleksey 57.5 81.50 42.96