Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Victory Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый мастерский турнир «Кубок Победы»
Location
Penza
Date
11 - 12 may
Division
raw
Number of participants
107
ID
67525
Views
858
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1994 Penza 51.90 70.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
293.40 Ермолаев Александр
Category 60 kg
1
Timofeeva Darya T2 2007 Penza 57.82 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
65.0
72.5
82.5
72.5
72.5
162.5
186.47 Ермолаев Александр
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rodin Vladimir T1 2007 Penza 63.05 110.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
314.19 Эркаев Владимир
1
Khabibullin Marat T2 2006 Moscow 63.85 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
425.0
343.10 Румасов Андрей
1
Muromskiy Aleksey O 1992 Penza 66.55 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
75.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
350.0
272.96 Липатов Дмитрий
Category 75 kg
1
Nikitin Egor T2 2005 Penza 72.40 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
321.52
1
Sedov Sergey M2 1974 Ulyanovsk 74.45 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
362.42 Пономарев Иван
Category 82.5 kg
1
Maksimenko Daniil T2 2006 Penza 77.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
390.0
272.48
1
Bikkinyaev Ramil J 2004 Penza 78.20 140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
339.45
1
Daudrikh Aleksey O 1997 Penza 81.80 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
353.51
Category 90 kg
1
Mironov Oleg T1 2007 Penza 84.85 140.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
303.14
1
Kuzovkov Artem T2 2004 Penza 87.75 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
278.16
-
Kulikov Kirill J 2003 Penza 86.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
0.00 Куликов Дмитрий
1
Melekhin Konstantin M2 1973 Penza 90.00 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
432.5
322.49 Салов Алексей
Category 100 kg
1
Stroganov Gleb T1 2007 Penza 91.45 160.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
322.99
1
Bobrov Andrey M1 1982 Penza 97.95 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
304.96 Липатов Дмитрий
2
Erkaev Sergey M1 1975 Kuznetsk 99.50 160.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
309.10
Category 110 kg
1
Kalinin Evgeniy O 1999 Penza 106.00 225.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
265.0
285.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
720.0
428.83
1
Solntsev Aleksandr M1 1980 Penza 109.25 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
597.5
362.24 Липатов Дмитрий
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Timofeeva Darya 162.5 57.82 186.47
Open
1
Melnikova Anastasiya 235.0 51.90 293.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Stroganov Gleb 510.0 91.45 322.99
2
Rodin Vladimir 385.0 63.05 314.19
3
Mironov Oleg 460.0 84.85 303.14
Teen 2
1
Khabibullin Marat 425.0 63.85 343.10
2
Nikitin Egor 440.0 72.40 321.52
3
Kuzovkov Artem 430.0 87.75 278.16
4
Maksimenko Daniil 390.0 77.20 272.48
Junior
1
Bikkinyaev Ramil 490.0 78.20 339.45
Open
1
Kalinin Evgeniy 720.0 106.00 428.83
2
Daudrikh Aleksey 525.0 81.80 353.51
3
Muromskiy Aleksey 350.0 66.55 272.96
Masters 1
1
Solntsev Aleksandr 597.5 109.25 362.24
2
Erkaev Sergey 455.0 99.50 309.10
3
Bobrov Andrey 490.0 97.95 304.96
Masters 2
1
Sedov Sergey 440.0 74.45 362.42
2
Melekhin Konstantin 432.5 90.00 322.49