Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Championship Eastern Europe

Federation
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Location
Tolyatti
Date
24 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
55
ID
66668
Views
1045
Added by
IrinaRode 25 jul
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 25 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Chuyko Mariya O 1992 Tolyatti Легат, 47.10 60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
200.0
473.40 Скачков
Category 52 kg
1
Bazanova Olga O 1981 Tolyatti Легат, 50.00 55.0
65.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
175.0
380.45 Скачков
Category 56 kg
1
Gumashyan Kristina T2 2005 Tolyatti 54.30 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
392.60 Соколов Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Shemetova Faina O 1991 Tolyatti Авангард, 57.80 75.0
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
202.5
372.20 Михеева Р.
2
Radaeva Svetlana O 1984 Tolyatti Авангард, 59.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
32.5
37.5
32.5
32.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
182.5
328.87 Михеева Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Iost Natalya O 1977 Tolyatti Авангард, 67.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
227.5
373.78 Михеева Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fayrukshin Ramil O 1990 Samara 79.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
167.5
427.5
453.15 Климанов Я.
Category 90 kg
1
Lipatov Dmitriy O 1993 Penza 88.90 300.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
820.0
801.96 Салов А.
2
Tomilov Igor O 1989 Almaty Lugovoy Team, 88.40 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
295.0
305.0
310.0
305.0
305.0
735.0
721.04 Луговой А.С.
3
Skachkov Evgeniy O 1987 Tolyatti Легат, 89.90 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
587.5
569.88 Конопацкий В.Н.
Category 100 kg
1
Sukhanov Aleksandr J 1999 Uralsk Lugovoy Team, 95.60 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
705.0
658.47 Луговой А.С.
1
Kazachkov Ivan O 1989 Tolyatti Lugovoy Team, 99.30 290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
785.0
720.63 Луговой А.С.
Category 140 kg
1
Stepanyuk Vladislav O 1994 Alma-Ata Lugovoy Team, 131.40 325.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
290.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
895.0
760.75
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gumashyan Kristina 200.0 54.30 392.60
Open
1
Chuyko Mariya 200.0 47.10 473.40
2
Bazanova Olga 175.0 50.00 380.45
3
Iost Natalya 227.5 67.20 373.78
4
Shemetova Faina 202.5 57.80 372.20
5
Radaeva Svetlana 182.5 59.20 328.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Sukhanov Aleksandr 705.0 95.60 658.47
Open
1
Lipatov Dmitriy 820.0 88.90 801.96
2
Stepanyuk Vladislav 895.0 131.40 760.75
3
Tomilov Igor 735.0 88.40 721.04
4
Kazachkov Ivan 785.0 99.30 720.63
5
Skachkov Evgeniy 587.5 89.90 569.88
6
Fayrukshin Ramil 427.5 79.50 453.15