Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WUAP Russia Cup

Federation
WUAP_RUS (WUAP-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
1 may 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
100
ID
66555
Views
944
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 may 2022
Editor
IrinaRode 2 jun 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Postnova Polina T 2006 Serdobsk 50.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
118.03
1
Kozlova Darya O 1988 Saratov 50.30 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
118.80
2
Postnova Polina O 2006 Serdobsk 50.50 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
118.03
Category 60 kg
1
Titomir Vladislava T 2005 Saratov 57.60 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
69.19 Титомир В.В
Category 67.5 kg
1
Myakotina Nadezhda O 1984 Saratov 64.20 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
152.46 Маслов Н.И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yanov Danil T 2008 Engels 56.00 60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
103.55 Епифанов В.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Kurenev Vladislav T 2006 Volsk 58.40 40.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
74.40 Наумов Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Campbell Steven T 1969 Saratov 62.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
88.21
1
Lelekov Nikita T 2005 Saratov 67.20 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
118.37 Архипов Р. М.
2
Malov Vladislav T 2006 Engels 65.80 45.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
73.20 Епифанов В.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Dmitriev Andrey T 2002 Rtischevo 69.80 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
128.79 Рубцов А.В.
1
Avramov Nikita J 1998 Saratov 73.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
153.36 Шишкин А.С.
1
Burashnikov Anton M 1981 Saratov 73.90 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
114.17
Category 82.5 kg
1
Epifanov Anton T 2005 Saratov 80.30 127.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
136.63
1
Tolcheev Sergey J 2002 Saratov 82.50 130.0
135.0
137.5
130.0
133.77 Андреев В.В.
1
Solovyev Anton O 1992 Saratovskaya oblast 80.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
156.90
2
Filatov Mikhail O 1986 Saratov 77.10 127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
144.43 Маслов Н.И.
3
Romenkov Arkadiy O 1983 Saratov 76.50 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
139.74 Андреев В.В.
4
Startsev Ilya O 1998 Volsk 77.90 80.0
105.0
127.5
127.5
137.83
5
Khachatryan Baris O 1963 Pugachev 80.70 127.5
130.0
130.0
127.5
133.62
6
Korolev Ivan O 1994 Saratov 80.00 102.5
112.5
127.5
112.5
118.58
1
Svensson Fredrik M 1979 Sweden 79.10 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
98.63
1
Khachatryan Baris M 1963 Pugachev 80.70 127.5
130.0
130.0
127.5
176.65
Category 90 kg
1
Popkov Aleksey T 2002 Dergachi 88.80 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
158.93
1
Fatykhov Ilmir O 1992 Saratov 87.10 150.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
158.40 Коржинов Тимур
2
Sokolov Kirill O 1994 Saratov 89.50 140.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
150.66
3
Kozlov Aleksandr O 1991 Saratov 88.90 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
149.15
4
Tuchin Vladimir O 1986 Saratov 86.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
134.46 Соколов К.
5
Shilkin Sergey O 1993 Saratov 86.60 132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
131.71
Category 100 kg
1
Puzanov Kirill J 1999 Atkarsk 90.50 120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
130.28
2
Chugunov Vladimir J 1998 Saratov 97.20 97.5
105.0
112.5
112.5
104.29
1
Makushenko Nikolay O 1996 Saratov 98.00 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
136.14 Киреев П.
Category 110 kg
1
Torishniy Grigoriy J 2000 Saratov 108.60 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
131.13 Маслов И.Н.
2
Zakharin Viktor J 1999 Atkarsk 102.20 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
118.17
1
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1991 Zavodoukovsk 109.60 147.5
157.5
167.5
167.5
148.41 Хусаинов В.Ш.
2
Sharov Maksim O 1989 Saratov 101.90 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
134.08 Маслов Н.И.
Category 125 kg
1
Ivanov Mikhail O 1997 Orenburg 116.20 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
139.36
1
Titomir Vasiliy M 1978 Saratov 123.30 140.0
150.0
175.0
175.0
154.71
1
Zaytsev Oleg M 1975 Engels 112.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
165.63 Андреев В.В.
Category 140+ kg
1
Lobachev Nikita O 1993 Atkarsk 143.50 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
152.75
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Postnova Polina 55.0 50.50 118.03
2
Titomir Vladislava 37.5 57.60 69.19
Open
1
Myakotina Nadezhda 90.0 64.20 152.46
2
Kozlova Darya 55.0 50.30 118.80
3
Postnova Polina 55.0 50.50 118.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Popkov Aleksey 162.5 88.80 158.93
2
Epifanov Anton 130.0 80.30 136.63
3
Dmitriev Andrey 107.5 69.80 128.79
4
Lelekov Nikita 95.0 67.20 118.37
5
Yanov Danil 65.0 56.00 103.55
6
Campbell Steven 65.0 62.30 88.21
7
Kurenev Vladislav 50.0 58.40 74.40
8
Malov Vladislav 57.5 65.80 73.20
Junior
1
Avramov Nikita 135.0 73.90 153.36
2
Tolcheev Sergey 130.0 82.50 133.77
3
Torishniy Grigoriy 147.5 108.60 131.13
4
Puzanov Kirill 135.0 90.50 130.28
5
Zakharin Viktor 130.0 102.20 118.17
6
Chugunov Vladimir 112.5 97.20 104.29
Open
1
Fatykhov Ilmir 160.0 87.10 158.40
2
Solovyev Anton 150.0 80.80 156.90
3
Lobachev Nikita 182.5 143.50 152.75
4
Sokolov Kirill 155.0 89.50 150.66
5
Kozlov Aleksandr 152.5 88.90 149.15
6
Smirnov Aleksandr 167.5 109.60 148.41
7
Filatov Mikhail 132.5 77.10 144.43
8
Romenkov Arkadiy 127.5 76.50 139.74
9
Ivanov Mikhail 160.0 116.20 139.36
10
Startsev Ilya 127.5 77.90 137.83
Masters
1
Khachatryan Baris 127.5 80.70 176.65
2
Zaytsev Oleg 175.0 112.90 165.63
3
Titomir Vasiliy 175.0 123.30 154.71
4
Burashnikov Anton 100.0 73.90 114.17
5
Svensson Fredrik 90.0 79.10 98.63