Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XPC Arnold Finals

Federation
Xtreme Powerlifting Coalition (XPC)
From queues
Location
Columbus
Date
1 - 2 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
123
ID
52130
Views
1057
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 mar 2019
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Girard Melanie 1980 Canada 54.50
188.2
188.2
113.4
113.4
185.9
185.9
487.5
585.93
Category 60 kg
1
Uranga Natalia 1987 Argentina 59.10
185.9
185.9
90.7
90.7
201.8
201.8
478.4
539.66
2
Stein Ellen 1953 USA 59.60
170.1
170.1
92.9
92.9
197.3
197.3
460.3
515.85
Category 67.5 kg
1
Burr Stacy 1992 USA 66.90
256.2
256.2
145.1
145.1
249.4
249.4
650.7
668.40
2
Cary Krystal 1984 USA 66.70
181.4
181.4
108.8
108.8
183.7
183.7
473.9
487.85
3
Schroeder Melissa - USA 66.50
176.9
176.9
97.5
97.5
190.5
190.5
464.9
479.63
4
Leung Sin 1987 USA 65.20
170.1
170.1
97.5
97.5
176.9
176.9
444.5
465.27
Category 75 kg
1
Smoak Kenna - USA 73.40
165.5
165.5
102.0
102.0
185.9
185.9
453.4
436.98
2
Berardinelli Amy - USA 74.30
136.0
136.0
92.9
92.9
185.9
185.9
414.8
396.66
Category 82.5 kg
1
Jarman Emma 1986 USA 81.70
213.1
213.1
127.0
127.0
206.3
206.3
546.4
494.27
Category 90 kg
1
Buchla Jordan - USA 86.70
215.4
215.4
120.2
120.2
206.3
206.3
541.9
475.95
2
Sturm-Lee Kelley - USA 88.90
185.9
185.9
95.2
95.2
199.5
199.5
480.6
417.43
Category 100 kg
1
Koszela Karolina 1980 Poland 98.50
190.5
190.5
106.5
106.5
215.4
215.4
512.4
428.56
Category 125 kg
1
Jacinto Lorielee - USA 116.90
254.0
254.0
124.7
124.7
204.1
204.1
582.8
468.25
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kearney Christian 1989 USA 64.00
222.2
222.2
127.0
127.0
290.3
290.3
639.5
515.23
2
Craigo Dustin 1982 USA 66.30
242.6
242.6
74.8
74.8
242.6
242.6
560.0
438.08
Category 75 kg
1
Onega Nick 1998 USA 74.40
294.8
294.8
172.3
172.3
285.7
285.7
752.8
539.44
2
Lazarin Joao 1990 USA 74.90
251.7
251.7
167.8
167.8
276.6
276.6
696.1
496.47
Category 82.5 kg
1
Hobaica Anthony 1988 USA 82.40
331.1
331.1
217.7
217.7
303.9
303.9
852.7
571.64
2
Brady Chance 1987 USA 82.10
265.3
265.3
158.7
158.7
281.2
281.2
705.2
473.80
Category 90 kg
1
Courtney Liam - USA 88.30
340.1
340.1
195.0
195.0
299.3
299.3
834.4
537.97
2
Enmark Joshua 1991 USA 89.20
319.7
319.7
219.9
219.9
294.8
294.8
834.4
535.12
3
Bailey Derik 1997 USA 89.00
353.8
353.8
165.5
165.5
297.1
297.1
816.4
524.19
4
Raymer Kelby 1995 USA 89.90
306.1
306.1
190.5
190.5
283.5
283.5
780.1
498.29
5
Mingus Tyler 1993 USA 88.70
301.6
301.6
172.3
172.3
283.5
283.5
757.4
487.16
6
Prindiville Jordan 1998 USA 88.50
281.2
281.2
165.5
165.5
301.6
301.6
748.3
481.88
7
Jones Chris 1998 USA 88.20
278.9
278.9
181.4
181.4
285.7
285.7
746.0
481.26
Category 100 kg
1
Doberdruk Bryan - USA 97.60
308.4
308.4
192.7
192.7
308.4
308.4
809.5
497.61
2
McKinney Travis 1995 USA 98.70
299.3
299.3
185.9
185.9
319.7
319.7
804.9
492.46
3
Cavinder Kevin 1992 USA 99.90
285.7
285.7
192.7
192.7
292.5
292.5
770.9
469.35
4
Van Der Molen Marc Anthony 1994 USA 90.40
326.5
326.5
163.2
163.2
272.1
272.1
761.8
485.24
Category 110 kg
1
Palko Aaron 1990 USA 103.80
392.3
392.3
226.8
226.8
342.4
342.4
961.5
576.91
2
Smith Oran - USA 109.00
351.5
351.5
260.8
260.8
340.1
340.1
952.4
562.07
3
Rallis Dimitrios 1988 Greece 109.70
369.6
369.6
192.7
192.7
374.2
374.2
936.5
551.59
4
Gibson James - USA 102.10
335.6
335.6
210.9
210.9
337.9
337.9
884.4
533.90
5
Michael Joseph 1990 USA 108.50
349.2
349.2
208.6
208.6
324.3
324.3
882.1
521.34
6
Lauro Mike - USA 109.10
356.0
356.0
197.3
197.3
324.3
324.3
877.6
517.78
7
Schinske Andrew 1991 USA 105.70
340.1
340.1
219.9
219.9
310.7
310.7
870.7
519.09
8
Moore William - USA 109.80
326.5
326.5
213.1
213.1
301.6
301.6
841.2
495.32
Category 125 kg
1
Wichtl Christopher 1986 USA 116.10
353.8
353.8
260.8
260.8
347.0
347.0
961.6
557.34
2
Uribe Luke 1980 USA 120.60
396.8
396.8
240.4
240.4
301.6
301.6
938.8
539.12
3
Jasiulewicz David 1990 USA 123.60
324.3
324.3
213.1
213.1
392.3
392.3
929.7
531.02
4
Fluegel Laken - USA 124.00
353.8
353.8
229.0
229.0
335.6
335.6
918.4
524.21
5
Miller Gary - USA 124.60
356.0
356.0
213.1
213.1
317.5
317.5
886.6
505.56
6
Moreau Tyler - USA 119.30
356.0
356.0
206.3
206.3
310.7
310.7
873.0
502.60
7
Heckman Drew 1982 USA 123.40
344.7
344.7
165.5
165.5
344.7
344.7
854.9
488.46
Category 140 kg
1
Belcher Jason 1983 USA 135.30
319.7
319.7
249.4
249.4
365.1
365.1
934.2
524.81
1
Belcher Ryan 1991 USA 154.20
430.9
430.9
226.8
226.8
365.1
365.1
1022.8
563.71
2
Eguires Donald 1988 USA 137.80
362.8
362.8
201.8
201.8
328.8
328.8
893.4
500.44
2
Carroll JP 1980 USA 172.60
430.9
430.9
256.2
256.2
328.8
328.8
1015.9
550.44
3
McHugh Kevin 1989 USA 166.20
399.1
399.1
213.1
213.1
335.6
335.6
947.8
516.62
4
Hall Patrick - USA 171.10
385.5
385.5
197.3
197.3
349.2
349.2
932.0
505.69
5
Thompson Jr. Cyprian 1990 USA 148.60
408.2
408.2
183.7
183.7
306.1
306.1
898.0
497.52
6
McKay Ian 1990 USA 157.00
365.1
365.1
229.0
229.0
290.3
290.3
884.4
486.18
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Burr Stacy 650.7 66.90 668.40
2
Girard Melanie 487.5 54.50 585.93
3
Uranga Natalia 478.4 59.10 539.66
4
Stein Ellen 460.3 59.60 515.85
5
Jarman Emma 546.4 81.70 494.27
6
Cary Krystal 473.9 66.70 487.85
7
Schroeder Melissa 464.9 66.50 479.63
8
Buchla Jordan 541.9 86.70 475.95
9
Jacinto Lorielee 582.8 116.90 468.25
10
Leung Sin 444.5 65.20 465.27
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Palko Aaron 961.5 103.80 576.91
2
Hobaica Anthony 852.7 82.40 571.64
3
Belcher Ryan 1022.8 154.20 563.71
4
Smith Oran 952.4 109.00 562.07
5
Wichtl Christopher 961.6 116.10 557.34
6
Rallis Dimitrios 936.5 109.70 551.59
7
Carroll JP 1015.9 172.60 550.44
8
Onega Nick 752.8 74.40 539.44
9
Uribe Luke 938.8 120.60 539.12
10
Courtney Liam 834.4 88.30 537.97