Search competitions

OPEN RAW Cup 100%:DL

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLS/MCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Khoruzhenko AnastasiyaJ1996Kyiv53.60959597.597.592.12Кравчинский Дмитрий
1Khoruzhenko AnastasiyaO1996Kyiv53.60959597.597.592.12Кравчинский Дмитрий
2Dzherelyuk TatyanaO1983Kyiv54.8092.592.592.592.585.81Кравчинский Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1Khmel YanaT31999Odessa67.1010011011511590.01
1Kravchuk MariyaO1983Kyiv61.30155165175165139.43Ищенко Павел
2Shmanchuk MarinaO1983Vishnevoe66.90110120130130102.01
3Khorolskaya EmmaO1967Kyiv66.90100112.5117.5117.592.20Миронов Александр
4Khmel YanaO1999Odessa67.1010011011511590.01
1Khorolskaya EmmaM31967Kyiv66.90100112.5117.5117.5111.01Миронов Александр
Category 75 kg
1Brodetskaya OlgaT31999Odessa67.909510511010581.32
1Brodetska TetyanaJ1996Odessa71.30160170180170127.19
1Brodetska TetyanaO1996Odessa71.30160170180170127.19
2Katsalap LilianaO1992Belaya Tserkov69.00115125132.512595.73
3Rudakova VitaO1980Kyiv72.8011011512012088.46Кравчинский Дмитрий
4Brodetskaya OlgaO1999Odessa67.909510511010581.32
1Rudakova VitaMS1980Kyiv72.8011011512012088.46Кравчинский Дмитрий
Men
Category 60 kg
1Grigoryan ArturT22000Vishnevoe60.0012013013012097.54Полищук А.
1Grigoryan ArturO2000Vishnevoe60.0012013013012097.54Полищук А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Onischenko DmitroO1989Kyiv67.50175185195195141.53Гриценко Игорь
Category 75 kg
1Baglay BogdanT22000Vishnevoe75.00160170180180119.61Худенко Мирослав
2Kovach VladislavT22001Kyiv69.40140150160160113.33Ищенко Павел
1Zabiyaka EvgeniyJ1993Vishnevoe75.00180190210210139.55
2Sinchuk DmitriyJ1993Kyiv70.00140155162.5162.5114.25Ищенко Павел
1Zabiyaka EvgeniyO1993Vishnevoe75.00180190210210139.55
2Baglay BogdanO2000Vishnevoe75.00160170180180119.61Худенко Мирослав
3Sinchuk DmitriyO1993Kyiv70.00140155162.5162.5114.25Ищенко Павел
4Kovach VladislavO2001Kyiv69.40140150160160113.33Ищенко Павел
Category 82.5 kg
1Belyy VladislavT2200177.20140150160160103.97Баглай Богдан
1Boyko AndriyJ1993Kyiv77.70210220230230148.74Ищенко Павел
2Getman VolodimirJ1995Zolotonosha79.20190200210210 (215)133.90
1Boyko AndriyO1993Kyiv77.70210220230230148.74Ищенко Павел
2Mitskevich MaksimO1990Boyarka81.30200210220220137.65
3Getman VolodimirO1995Zolotonosha79.20190200210210 (215)133.90
4Belyy VladislavO200177.20140150160160103.97Баглай Богдан
Category 90 kg
1Shapoval DmitroT31999Bucha88.80240260240141.62Бунчук Д.
1Ischenko PavloO1991Kyiv90.00292302310302176.76Старченко
2Shapoval DmitroO1999Bucha88.80240260240141.62Бунчук Д.
Category 100 kg
1Ignatyuk SergiyJ1993Starobelsk94.50280280300280159.43
2Savchenko AleksandrJ1997Rzhyshchiv94.80210220225225127.91
1Ignatyuk SergiyO1993Starobelsk94.50280280300280159.43
2Zinich AndreyO1987Kyiv99.20200215230230127.88Ищенко Павел
3Savchenko AleksandrO1997Rzhyshchiv94.80210220225225127.91
4Levshov AntonO1983Boyarka98.30215220225220122.83Тетянюк С.М.
Category 110 kg
1Maksaev ViktorJ1995Kyiv103.30270280292.5292.5 (302.5)159.97
1Eyubov ArisO1979Kyiv102.60270292.5302.5302.5165.86
2Gotlashov DmitroO1985Odessa109.90280295305295158.30
3Maksaev ViktorO1995Kyiv103.30270280292.5292.5 (302.5)159.97
4Evich VladimirO1988Vishnevoe108.00270290302.5290156.34
5Khaschevatskiy IvanO1992Belaya Tserkov109.90215225227.5225120.74
6Zakharov SergeyO1977Kyiv101.20200200215215118.53
7Pavelyev AnatoliyO1977Bucha106.20165190200190102.92Верета Сергей
8Savchuk YaroslavO1984Kyiv105.9018018097.60
1Zakharov SergeyM11977Kyiv101.20200200215215118.53
2Pavelyev AnatoliyM11977Bucha106.20165190200190102.92Верета Сергей
1Eyubov ArisMS1979Kyiv102.60270292.5302.5302.5165.86
Category +110 kg
1Kravchinskiy DmitroO1982Kyiv114.90240260290290154.14
2Desyatskiy OleksandrO1976Odessa125.90270280290280145.57
1Desyatskiy OleksandrM11976Odessa125.90270280290280146.01
1Kravchinskiy DmitroMS1982Kyiv114.90240260290290154.14

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Ischenko Pavlo 176.76 302 @ 90.00
2 Eyubov Aris 165.86 302.5 @ 102.60
3 Maksaev Viktor 159.97 292.5 (302.5) @ 103.30
4 Ignatyuk Sergiy 159.43 280 @ 94.50
5 Gotlashov Dmitro 158.30 295 @ 109.90
6 Evich Vladimir 156.34 290 @ 108.00
7 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 154.14 290 @ 114.90
8 Boyko Andriy 148.74 230 @ 77.70
9 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 145.57 280 @ 125.90
10 Shapoval Dmitro 141.62 240 @ 88.80
Sub-Masters
1 Eyubov Aris 165.86 302.5 @ 102.60
2 Kravchinskiy Dmitro 154.14 290 @ 114.90
Masters
1 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 146.01 280 @ 125.90
2 Zakharov Sergey 118.53 215 @ 101.20
3 Pavelyev Anatoliy 102.92 190 @ 106.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shapoval Dmitro 141.62 240 @ 88.80
2 Baglay Bogdan 119.61 180 @ 75.00
3 Kovach Vladislav 113.33 160 @ 69.40
4 Belyy Vladislav 103.97 160 @ 77.20
5 Grigoryan Artur 97.54 120 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Maksaev Viktor 159.97 292.5 (302.5) @ 103.30
2 Ignatyuk Sergiy 159.43 280 @ 94.50
3 Boyko Andriy 148.74 230 @ 77.70
4 Zabiyaka Evgeniy 139.55 210 @ 75.00
5 Getman Volodimir 133.90 210 (215) @ 79.20
6 Savchenko Aleksandr 127.91 225 @ 94.80
7 Sinchuk Dmitriy 114.25 162.5 @ 70.00
Women
Open
1 Kravchuk Mariya 139.43 165 @ 61.30
2 Brodetska Tetyana 127.19 170 @ 71.30
3 Shmanchuk Marina 102.01 130 @ 66.90
4 Katsalap Liliana 95.73 125 @ 69.00
5 Khorolskaya Emma 92.20 117.5 @ 66.90
6 Khoruzhenko Anastasiya 92.12 97.5 @ 53.60
7 Khmel Yana 90.01 115 @ 67.10
8 Rudakova Vita 88.46 120 @ 72.80
9 Dzherelyuk Tatyana 85.81 92.5 @ 54.80
10 Brodetskaya Olga 81.32 105 @ 67.90
Masters
1 Khorolskaya Emma 111.01 117.5 @ 66.90
Sub-Masters
1 Rudakova Vita 88.46 120 @ 72.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Khmel Yana 90.01 115 @ 67.10
2 Brodetskaya Olga 81.32 105 @ 67.90
Juniors
1 Brodetska Tetyana 127.19 170 @ 71.30
2 Khoruzhenko Anastasiya 92.12 97.5 @ 53.60