Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

27th World Championships

Federation
European Powerlifting Alliance (ErWPA)
Location
Siedlce
Date
30 nov - 3 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
293
ID
41677
Views
368
Added by
Коцага Вадим 5 dec 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 44 kg
1
Kaczmarczyk Joanna T1 2004 Czarny Dunajec 32.60 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
Category 56 kg
1
Patelczyk Kasandra T2 2000 Starogard Gdanski 53.50 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Yarmolyuk Olga O 1989 Lutsk 53.70 150.0
160.0
165.5
160.0
2
Maj Anna O 1983 Jedrzejow 54.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
1
Maj Anna MS 1983 Jedrzejow 54.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
Category 60 kg
1
Sivokobilska Anna T3 1998 Pavlograd 59.10 100.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
1
Gawron Joanna O 1993 Odrowaz 58.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gacek Gabriela T3 1998 Czarny Dunajec 61.50 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
1
Styrczula Bernadetta MS 1982 Czarny Dunajec 64.40 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
Category 75 kg
1
Stryczula Adrianna T1 2004 Nowy Targ 73.40 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
1
Zapała Renata J 1994 Czarny Dunajec 70.00 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Janzer Marzena M1 1974 Gdansk 79.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Antonyan Hovhannes T 2006 Spitaka 52.00 70.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
1
Baghdasaryan Kamo O 1993 Lori 52.00 150.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
Category 56 kg
1
Karapetyan Norik T1 2002 Spitaka 54.20 70.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zawadzki Krystian T2 2000 Zakopane 60.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
1
Olewicz Kamil J 1994 Lowicz 64.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
200.0
1
Di Trio Andrea O 1993 Palermo 64.90 190.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
Category 75 kg
1
Honcharuk Serhii MS 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 73.20 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Messina Kevin T1 2003 Termini Imerese 78.50 160.0
160.0
171.0
171.0
180.0
1
Messina Ivan T3 1998 Termini Imerese 78.70 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
1
Kawczyński Przemysław J 1994 Dzialdowo 82.30 200.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
1
Miloch Tomasz O 1983 Bydgoszcz 79.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
2
Bulawski Mateusz O 1989 Obidowa 79.60 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
1
Stasiak Andrzej M4 1965 Gostynin 80.80 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
1
Bejgrowicz Józef M6 1952 Tczew 82.50 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
1
Miloch Tomasz MS 1983 Bydgoszcz 79.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
1
Kawczyński Przemysław PFM 1994 Dzialdowo 82.30 200.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
Category 90 kg
1
Podraza Artur O 1986 Swiebodzice 87.80 220.0
220.0
250.0
220.0
2
Zabinski Bartosz O 1990 Starogard Gdanski 86.90 200.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
3
Marinyak Oleksandr O 1993 Ivano-Frankovsk 88.40 170.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
4
Michajłowski Michał O 1992 Starogard Gdanski 87.90 200.0
205.0
205.0
200.0
1
Łuka Jan M6 1949 Gdynia 85.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
1
Jasiński Kazimierz M7 1947 Starogard Gdanski 85.90 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
Category 100 kg
1
Malkhasyan Nshan O 1991 Echmiacin 96.20 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
2
Frąckowiak Karol O 1991 Drawsko Pomorskie 98.10 260.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
3
Lisovskiy Oleksandr O 1990 Rivne 94.50 260.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
4
Korzhak Nazar O 1993 Ivano-Frankovsk 99.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
5
Mäntymäki Mikko O 1971 Tampere 99.60 245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
1
Mäntymäki Mikko M2 1971 Tampere 99.60 245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
1
Usachev Igor M3 1965 Bryansk 95.00 200.0
212.5
212.5
1
Sochański Stefan M6 1948 Bialystok 90.20 185.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
Category 110 kg
1
Was Radoslaw T1 2002 Starogard Gdanski 102.50 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
1
Szmuc Arkadiusz J 1995 Rzeszow 105.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
2
Mielewczyk Dawid J 1996 Starogard Gdanski 104.00 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
1
Carr Phillip O 1989 Richmond 107.90 235.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
2
Czupryn Konrad O 1989 Zalesie 101.90 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
1
Rufkiewicz Mariusz M3 1967 Drawsko Pomorskie 100.50 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
242.5
2
Filonenko Vitaliy M3 1964 Malin 101.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
1
Carr Phillip PFM 1989 Richmond 107.90 235.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
Category 125 kg
1
Szkolut Sebastian O 1982 Wilcze Blota 112.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
1
Engler Olaf M2 1971 Starogard Gdanski 112.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
1
Marchenko Vladyslav M3 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 120.50 200.0
220.0
240.0
200.0
1
Szkolut Sebastian MS 1982 Wilcze Blota 112.40 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
Category 140 kg
1
Gaj Piotr J 1993 Lukow 127.00 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
1
Redzik Piotr Paweł M5 1958 Zory 126.20 200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0