Northwestern Federal District Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Murmansk
Date
9 - 13 dec 2014
Number of participants
145
ID
18998
Views
30
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kaneva Anastasiya 1998 Naryan-Mar 47.00
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
376.57 12 Мартынов В.А., Канева Е.В.
2
Rysikova Anna-Mariya 1995 Severomorsk 46.45
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
90.0
90.0
247.5
335.68 9 Рыжков О.П., Ключников С.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Lebedeva Stefani 1993 Cherepovets 51.15
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
359.83 12 Громов А.Н.
2
Fedoseenko Olga 1992 Naryan-Mar 51.10
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
262.5
331.67 9 Мартынов В.А., Канева Е.В.
3
Gorbunova Darya 1998 Naryan-Mar 50.60
102.5
102.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
250.0
318.26 8 Мартынов В.А., Канева Е.В.
4
Arkhireeva Alena 1997 Snezhnogorsk 47.35
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
280.91 7
Category 57 kg
1
Penyevskaya Valeriya 1997 Severodvinsk 56.20
170.0
170.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
160.0
412.5
483.99 12 Дернов С.В.
2
Batygina Ekaterina 1989 Priozyorsk 55.40
152.5
152.5
95.0
95.0
152.5
152.5
400.0
474.63 9 Мочалов А.А.
3
Lebedeva Kseniya 1982 Severodvinsk 55.50
155.0
155.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
140.0
387.5
459.15 8 Дернов С.В.
4
Ovtina Vera 1994 Cherepovets 54.00
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
137.5
137.5
352.5
426.73 7 Шемякин О.Л.
5
Boyko Elena 1985 Izhma 57.00
150.0
150.0
62.5
62.5
140.0
140.0
352.5
409.04 6 Колесов И.В.
6
Marinecheva Aleksandra 1998 Snezhnogorsk 56.45
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
102.5
102.5
227.5
266.00 5 Кузин А.С.
7
Makhmantnurova Polina 1988 Murmansk 47.35
75.0
75.0
40.0
40.0
Родичев А.А.
8
Gavrilova Larisa 1978 Apatity 57.00
40.0
40.0
Category 63 kg
1
Kaneva Elena 1980 Naryan-Mar 62.75
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
460.0
495.51 12 Мартынов В.А.
2
Erokhina Mariya 1995 Arhangelsk 62.80
160.0
160.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
425.0
457.53 9 Солодов А.В., Ерохин О.М.
3
Shpanova Darya 1990 Arhangelsk 62.45
150.0
150.0
82.5
82.5
152.5
152.5
385.0
416.23 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
4
Golovina Anna 1989 Arhangelsk 62.20
150.0
150.0
72.5
72.5
152.5
152.5
375.0
406.66 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
5
Lapshina Alena 1992 Arhangelsk 63.00
130.0
130.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
347.5
373.20 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
6
Sartaniya Ekaterina 1989 Arhangelsk 62.70
155.0
155.0
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
7
Shitova Natalya 1982 Arhangelsk 62.70
145.0
145.0
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
8
Mokina Natalya 1977 Murmansk 59.00
Родичев А.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Parfenova Elena 1966 Severodvinsk 66.65
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
175.0
175.0
515.0
530.45 12 Дернов С.В.
2
Evdokimova Viktoriya 1984 Murmansk 71.60
152.5
152.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
160.0
405.0
396.77 9 Родичев А.А.
3
Chushova Margarita 1990 Arhangelsk 71.60
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
375.0
367.38 8 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
4
Kutovaya (Shakhverdyan) Regina 1993 Murmansk 69.45
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
112.5
112.5
287.5
287.58 7 Родичев А.А.
5
Yuldasheva Kseniya 1986 Murmansk 63.80
40.0
40.0
Родичев А.А.
6
Rodicheva Natalya 1975 Murmansk 68.10
Родичев А.А.
7
Kurkova Anna 1990 Murmansk 67.20
Родичев А.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Bobkova Natalya 1983 Severodvinsk 77.15
215.0
215.0
142.5
142.5
190.0
190.0
547.5
511.56 12 Дернов С.В.
2
Sergeeva Evgeniya 1985 Vologda 83.30
175.0
175.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
420.0
376.11 9 Некипелов А.А.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Severodvinsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 44
2
Naryan-Mar 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 41
3
Cherepovets 12 + 7 19
4
Arhangelsk 9 + 8 17
5
Murmansk 9 + 7 16
6
Snezhnogorsk 7 + 5 12
7
Priozyorsk 9 9
Severomorsk 9 9
Vologda 9 9
8
Izhma 6 6