Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Classic Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
23 - 26 dec 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
72
ID
19066
Views
292
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 27 dec 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 Novosibirsk 47.00
117.5
117.5
80.0
80.0
142.5
142.5
340.0
457.26 12 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
2
Lopatnikova Marina 1983 Arzamas 46.95
112.5
112.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
310.0
417.24 9 Шипов С.К.
3
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 1986 Bugulma 46.70
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
405.33 8 Разживин О.А., Крюков В.П.
4
Starostina Mariya 1991 Ulyanovsk 45.65
95.0
95.0
72.5
72.5
120.0
120.0
287.5
394.75 7 Фомин А.Н.
5
Simonyants Karina 1977 Saint Petersburg 46.35
95.0
95.0
80.0
80.0
107.5
107.5
282.5
383.74 6 Николаев М.М.
6
Smirnova Ekaterina 1991 Ulyanovsk 46.60
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
372.13 5 Долженко И.А.
7
Kolosova Tatyana 1991 Kulebaki 43.75
55.0
55.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
226.15 4 Ладыгин Д.Б.
Category 52 kg
1
Golubeva Olga 1970 Rybinsk 52.00
125.0
125.0
105.0
105.0
167.5
167.5
397.5
495.54 12 Молодцов Н.А., Гриняев С.В.
2
Salnikova Natalia 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.55
141.0
141.0
97.5
97.5
157.5
157.5
396.0
496.99 9 Зайцев С.В.
3
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Moscow 51.65
132.5
132.5
87.5
87.5
145.0
145.0
365.0
457.40 8 Комлаев Ю.Н.
4
Timofeeva Ekaterina 1985 Novokuznetsk 50.55
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
132.5
132.5
305.0
388.57 7 Докучаев А.Н.
5
Udarova Yanina 1988 Saint Petersburg 50.45
107.5
107.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
302.5
385.97 6 Абаев В.М., Ударов П.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 56.85
167.5
167.5
77.5
77.5
187.5
187.5
432.5
502.91 12 Филимонов В.А., Каштанов И.А.
2
Vavilova Yuliya 1979 Saint Petersburg 56.90
147.5
147.5
80.0
80.0
152.5
152.5
380.0
441.56 9 Муминов В.И., Костромцов А.А.
3
Scherbakova Elena 1985 Krasnoyarsk 55.05
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
145.0
145.0
360.0
429.30 8 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4
Matveeva Veronika 1983 Yaroslavl 56.95
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
342.55 7 Кокорнов А.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Vorotnikova Olga 1975 Rybinsk 62.35
145.0
145.0
97.5
97.5
182.5
182.5
425.0
460.04 12 Сорокин С.А.
2
Gavina (Murtazina) Landysh 1980 Bugulma 62.25
140.0
140.0
97.5
97.5
170.0
170.0
407.5
441.64 9 Разживин О.А., Крюков В.П.
3
Novikova Anna 1986 Serpukhov 61.80
145.0
145.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
155.0
405.0
441.37 8 Валиахметов В.Г.
4
Efimova Ekaterina 1982 Elista 62.40
150.0
150.0
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
392.5
424.60 7 Зайцев Г.Н., Лагаев Н.П.
5
Smirnova Darya 1991 Kovrov 58.85
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
110.0
267.5
302.75 6 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
Category 72 kg
1
Volkova Mariya 1972 Moscow 71.40
152.5
152.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
150.0
410.0
402.42 12 Волков В.В., Александров С.О.
2
Kotenko (Arushanova) Narine 1991 Moskovskaya oblast 69.20
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
170.0
170.0
392.5
393.60 9 Бурмистров С.В., Котенко А.В.
3
Posnikova Natalya 1987 Staryy Oskol 63.55
135.0
135.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
394.77 8 Логачёв С.В.
4
Tyurina Yuliya 1988 Kovrov 69.90
92.5
92.5
60.0
60.0
100.0
100.0
252.5
251.45 7 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
Category 84 kg
1
Efremova Tatyana 1982 Kovrov 83.30
142.5
142.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
362.5
324.62 12 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
2
Zalozhkova Yuliya 1987 Suzemka 74.25
112.5
112.5
67.5
67.5
145.0
145.0
325.0
310.92 9 Заложков С.В.
3
Malikova Olga 1978 Lipetsk 83.25
105.0
105.0
62.5
62.5
115.0
115.0
282.5
253.06 8 Маликов Ш.Ф.
Category 84+ kg
1
Mescheryakova (Puzanova) Tatyana 1975 Novokuznetsk 92.35
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
500.0
427.61 12 Докучаев А.Н.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Filimonova Inna 432.5 56.85 502.91
2
Salnikova Natalia 396.0 51.55 496.99
3
Golubeva Olga 397.5 52.00 495.54
4
Vorotnikova Olga 425.0 62.35 460.04
5
Komlaeva Anna 365.0 51.65 457.40
6
Vermenyuk Valentina 340.0 47.00 457.26
7
Gavina (Murtazina) Landysh 407.5 62.25 441.64
8
Vavilova Yuliya 380.0 56.90 441.56
9
Novikova Anna 405.0 61.80 441.37
10
Scherbakova Elena 360.0 55.05 429.30
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kovrov 12 + 12 + 7 + 6 37
2
Rybinsk 12 + 12 24
3
Saint Petersburg 9 + 6 + 6 21
Ulyanovsk 9 + 7 + 5 21
4
Moscow 12 + 8 20
5
Novokuznetsk 12 + 7 19
6
Bugulma 9 + 8 17
7
Novosibirsk 12 12
8
Arzamas 9 9
Moskovskaya oblast 9 9
Suzemka 9 9
9
Krasnoyarsk 8 8
Lipetsk 8 8
Serpukhov 8 8
Staryy Oskol 8 8
10
Elista 7 7
Yaroslavl 7 7
11
Kulebaki 4 4