Search competitions

Chuvash Republic Powerlifting Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Petrov DmitriyO1999Yadrin56.9010070135305273.3912Судаков Н.П.
Category 66 kg
1Gavrilov AleksandrO1987Cheboksari63.10125110170405330.2912Максимов Ю.А.
2Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola64.70142.592.5167.5402.5321.319Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
3Yashkov TimurO1996Cheboksari63.307580145300243.998
Category 74 kg
1Sudakov NikolayO1964Yadrin73.20165130212.5507.5367.9012
2Lipchenko NikitaO1991Tsivilsk73.30167.5125182.5475344.009Кабуркин А.Н.
3Volkov IvanO1987Yoshkar-Ola73.50150132.5182.5465336.108Попцов А.Н.
4Osipov MikhailO1994Cheboksari71.50135110160405298.697
5Veliev BakhtiyarO1990Cheboksari72.10137.5100155392.5287.696Егоров В.А.
Category 83 kg
1Karshkov EvgeniyO1992Novocheboksarsk81.20185140200525355.1112
2Alekseev DenisO1989Cheboksari82.10170105205480322.509
3Illarionov VitaliyO1987Cheboksari81.60150110200460310.218Николаева Е.В.
4Chibrikin AndreyO1983Cheboksari80.20150105195450306.737Зайцев В.Н.
5Sapozhnikov AleksandrO1987Cheboksari81.40140130170440297.176Кострюков В.В.
Category 93 kg
1Trofimov AntonO1986Novocheboksarsk92.10225157.5260642.5405.5012Морозов С.К.
2Dudin AleksandrO1985Yoshkar-Ola93.00215175252.5642.5403.619Попцов А.Н.
3Kostin AntonO1981Zelenodolsk89.90160122.5215497.5317.788Крысин И.А.
4Murashkin SergeyO1971Cheboksari91.00145150200495314.257Максимов Ю.А.
Category 105 kg
1Belov DaniilO1991Samara101.70245157.5255657.5397.5212Бродецкий А.Б.
2Kuksenkov AleksandrO1988Cheboksari104.60210145200555332.099Кострюков В.В.
3Terentyev PavelO1991Cheboksari95.80155105155415257.178
Category 120 kg
1Belyaev AleksandrO1979Cheboksari105.20220185237.5642.5383.6712Максимов Ю.А., Сандлер С.В.
2Goryachev DmitriyO2000Zelenodolsk113.9013085155370215.559Крысин И.А.

Best lifters

Open
1 Trofimov Anton 405.50 642.5 @ 92.10
2 Dudin Aleksandr 403.61 642.5 @ 93.00
3 Belov Daniil 397.52 657.5 @ 101.70
4 Belyaev Aleksandr 383.67 642.5 @ 105.20
5 Sudakov Nikolay 367.90 507.5 @ 73.20
6 Karshkov Evgeniy 355.11 525 @ 81.20
7 Lipchenko Nikita 344.00 475 @ 73.30
8 Volkov Ivan 336.10 465 @ 73.50
9 Kuksenkov Aleksandr 332.09 555 @ 104.60
10 Gavrilov Aleksandr 330.29 405 @ 63.10

Team points

1Respublika Chuvashskaya6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Mariy El269 + 9 + 8
3Respublika Tatarstan179 + 8
4Samarskaya oblast1212