Search competitions

Central Federal District BP Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 66 kg
1Lobkov Andrey1989Moscow64.25112.5112.511511592.3512Пичугин О.И.
Category 74 kg
1Slaykovskiy Vladislav1996Klimovo69.80155160165165123.9212Ермаченко А.В.
2Apanasevich Dmitriy1987Bryansk73.55155160165165119.209Трусов С.Н.
3Stepchenko Aleksandr1987Unecha73.20130137.5142.5142.5103.300Фролов А.Е.
4Ostroglazov Igor1993Lokot70.70140142.5142.5140104.120Бирюков В.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Moschyov Mikhail1980Klimovo81.90162.5170182.5170114.3912Ермаченко А.В.
2Pendelskiy Dmitriy1979Morshansk80.55160167.5175167.5113.869Самсонов В.П.
3Kopyryulin Evgeniy1992Tambov80.90150155160160108.478
4Egorin Igor1984Dyat'kovo78.25140147.5155147.5102.140Смолко В.Г.
Category 93 kg
1Guselnikov Dmitriy1988Bryansk92.10170180182.5182.5115.1812
2Borodkin Ilya1995Tula89.00170175175175112.369Трунов М.В.
3Bondarenko Andrey1985Michurinskiy92.05165172.5177.5172.5108.900Петрушин С.А.
4Shigin Aleksey1994Brasovo93.00155165177.5165103.650Бирюков В.Н.
5Aseev Kirill1992Michurinskiy90.50150157.5157.5157.5100.270Петрушин С.А.
6Kharaborkin Valeriy1988Bryansk91.40152.5155157.515598.190Трусов С.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Kvaratsikheliya Ruslan1982Znamenka98.55210222.5227.5227.5139.2812Шушпанов Н.Т.
2Milovanov Pavel1977Moscow104.60212.5225227.5225134.639Дросин А.В.
3Tkachev Evgeniy1987Kursk98.70180190197.5197.5120.848
4Nikeev Aleksandr1982Dyat'kovo100.95180187.5197.5187.5113.690Ратниекс К.Ю.
5Shoshin Evgeniy1977Obninsk100.75180190192.5180109.227Маричев И.В.
6Kulakov Sergey1988Znamenka101.30170180197.5180108.996Шушпанов Н.Т.
Category 120 kg
1Obroshnikov Maksim1981Znamenka113.20200210217.5217.5126.9312Шушпанов Н.Т.
2Mustafin Albert1986Bryansk111.50200210215210123.089
3Dergabuzov Roman1981Tula110.45185200207.5207.5121.968Мошаров Н.Е.
4Zubenok Vadim1981Bryansk116.10195205207.5207.5120.270
5Kharin Artem1989Tambov111.85195200200195114.197
6Markin Aleksandr1972Klimovo118.30192.5202.5202.5192.5111.050Ермаченко А.В.
7Ilyuschenko Aleksandr1983Dyat'kovo105.90180190207.5190113.200Ратниекс К.Ю.
Category +120 kg
1Drogobuzhev Aleksandr1975Fokino127.45215222.5230222.5126.3112
2Karnaukhov Sergey1988Pogar130.20185192.5192.5185104.619Красин Ю.Н.
3Kisel Andrey1978Fokino131.35175180187.5180101.628

Best lifters

Men
1 Kvaratsikheliya Ruslan 139.28 227.5 @ 98.55
2 Milovanov Pavel 134.63 225 @ 104.60
3 Obroshnikov Maksim 126.93 217.5 @ 113.20
4 Drogobuzhev Aleksandr 126.31 222.5 @ 127.45
5 Slaykovskiy Vladislav 123.92 165 @ 69.80
6 Mustafin Albert 123.08 210 @ 111.50
7 Dergabuzov Roman 121.96 207.5 @ 110.45
8 Tkachev Evgeniy 120.84 197.5 @ 98.70
9 Zubenok Vadim 120.27 207.5 @ 116.10
10 Apanasevich Dmitriy 119.20 165 @ 73.55

Team points

1Bryanskaya oblast5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Orlovskaya oblast3012 + 12 + 6
3Tambovskaya oblast249 + 8 + 7
4Moscow2112 + 9
5Tulskaya oblast179 + 8
6Kurskaya oblast88
7Kaluzhskaya oblast77